League
Suburban Scholastic Council
|
Outdoor Track (Boys)
|
Varsity
2019 - 2020
|
Created by:
Mark Bubniak
2019 - 2020
|
Created by:
Mark Bubniak
Show | Activity Type | Sport | Level | Home school | Away school | Date | Start time | End time | Location | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Show | Regular Season | Outdoor Track (Boys) | Varsity | Shenendehowa High School | TBD | Apr 17, 2020, Fri | 9:00 AM | Icahn Stadium | ||
Show | Meet | Outdoor Track (Boys) | Varsity | Schenectady High School (Boys Varsity Track) | TBD | Apr 17, 2020, Fri | 4:00 PM | Larry Mulvaney Field | ||
Show | Regular Season | Outdoor Track (Boys) | Varsity | Niskayuna High School | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Christian Brothers Academy, Albany | Apr 17, 2020, Fri | 4:00 PM | Schenectady High School Track | ||
Show | Regular Season | Outdoor Track (Boys) | Varsity | Shenendehowa High School | TBD | Apr 18, 2020, Sat | 9:00 AM | Icahn Stadium | ||
Show | Meet | Outdoor Track (Boys) | Varsity | Schenectady High School (Boys Varsity Track) | Amsterdam | Apr 18, 2020, Sat | 9:00 AM | Larry Mulvaney Field | ||
Show | Regular Season | Outdoor Track (Boys) | Varsity | Niskayuna High School | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Ballston Spa High School | Apr 18, 2020, Sat | 9:00 AM | Schenectady High School Track | ||
Show | Regular Season | Outdoor Track (Boys) | Varsity | TBD | Saratoga Springs High School | Apr 18, 2020, Sat | ||||
Show | Regular Season | Outdoor Track (Boys) | Varsity | Troy | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS | Apr 20, 2020, Mon | 4:15 PM | 6:55 PM | Track | |
Show | Regular Season | Outdoor Track (Boys) | Varsity | Shaker High School | Colonie High School | Apr 20, 2020, Mon | 4:15 PM | 6:55 PM | Arthur Walker Field- Shaker High School | |
Show | Regular Season | Outdoor Track (Boys) | Varsity | Christian Brothers Academy, Albany | Saratoga Springs High School, Niskayuna High School | Apr 20, 2020, Mon | 4:15 PM | 6:55 PM | Puleo Stadium Field | |
Show | Regular Season | Outdoor Track (Boys) | Varsity | Guilderland High School | Bethlehem High School, Shenendehowa High School | Apr 20, 2020, Mon | 4:15 PM | 6:55 PM | GHS Track | |
Show | Regular Season | Outdoor Track (Boys) | Varsity | Columbia High School | Averill Park High School | Apr 21, 2020, Tue | 4:15 PM | 6:55 PM | Columbia H.S. | |
Show | Regular Season | Outdoor Track (Boys) | Varsity | Albany High School | Schenectady High School (Boys Varsity Track), Ballston Spa High School | Apr 22, 2020, Wed | 4:15 PM | 6:55 PM | Albany High Bowl Field | I bus for boys and 1 bus for girls |
Show | Meet | Outdoor Track (Boys) | Varsity | TBD | TBD, Averill Park High School | Apr 25, 2020, Sat | 9:00 AM | Cohoes HS | ||
Show | Regular Season | Outdoor Track (Boys) | Varsity | Kingston | Guilderland High School | Apr 25, 2020, Sat | 9:00 AM | 4:00 PM | Dietz Stadium Kingston | |
Show | Regular Season | Outdoor Track (Boys) | Varsity | Shenendehowa High School | TBD | Apr 25, 2020, Sat | 9:00 AM | Dietz Stadium | ||
Show | Meet | Outdoor Track (Boys) | Varsity | Hudson Falls | Schuylerville, Ballston Spa High School, Queensbury | Apr 25, 2020, Sat | 10:00 AM | Hudson Falls HS | ||
Show | Regular Season | Outdoor Track (Boys) | Varsity | Hudson Falls | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS | Apr 25, 2020, Sat | 10:00 AM | Hudson Falls HS | ||
Show | Regular Season | Outdoor Track (Boys) | Varsity | TBD | Niskayuna High School | Apr 25, 2020, Sat | 11:30 AM | |||
Show | Regular Season | Outdoor Track (Boys) | Varsity | Cohoes | Schenectady High School (Boys Varsity Track) | Apr 25, 2020, Sat | Cohoes HS |