Filter by game type

September 2023

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
9
27
Aug 27, 2023
28
Aug 28, 2023
(B) V Golf v. East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), Syracuse City (Syracuse City), Auburn, Fulton, Jamesville-Dewitt, East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (8:00 AM) (G) V Tennis v. Mexico (10:00 AM)
29
Aug 29, 2023
(B) V Volleyball @ TBD (8:30 AM) Midlakes: Midlakes HS (B) JV Volleyball @ TBD (8:30 AM) Midlakes: Midlakes HS (G) JV Volleyball @ Mexico (11:00 AM) (G) V Volleyball @ Mexico (12:30 PM) POSTPONED: (G) V Tennis v. Nottingham (Nottingham) (4:30 PM) (G) V Soccer @ Phoenix (4:30 PM) Marching Band @ Leighton Elem-Turill St Field, OHS Stadium Turf Field (6:00 PM)
30
Aug 30, 2023
Meet - Boys Varsity Soccer (B) V Golf East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), Syracuse City (Syracuse City), Auburn, Fulton, Central Square @ Jamesville-Dewitt (8:00 AM) (G) V Cross Country @ TBD (5:45 PM) Oswego: Allyn Hall-OCC (B) V Cross Country @ TBD (5:45 PM) Cazenovia: Cazenovia Googin/Fenner X-C Course Marching Band @ Leighton Elem-Turill St Field, OHS Stadium Turf Field (6:00 PM)
31
Aug 31, 2023
(B) V Golf East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), Syracuse City (Syracuse City), Auburn, Fulton, Jamesville-Dewitt, Central Square @ TBD (8:00 AM) (G) V Tennis v. Central Square (10:00 AM) CANCELLED: (B) JV Volleyball @ TBD (4:30 PM) Westhill: Westhill High School (G) JV Soccer @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM) Marching Band @ Leighton Elem-Turill St Field, OHS Stadium Turf Field (6:00 PM) (G) V Soccer @ Jamesville-Dewitt (7:00 PM)
1
Sep 1, 2023
Meet - Boys Varsity Soccer (B) V Volleyball @ TBD (8:00 AM) Baldwinsville: Bville - Baker Gym 1&2 (G) JV Volleyball v. Nottingham (11:00 AM) (B) V Football @ Fowler (12:00 PM) (G) V Cheerleading @ Fowler (12:00 PM) (G) V Volleyball v. Nottingham (12:30 PM)
2
Sep 2, 2023
9
10
3
Sep 3, 2023
4
Sep 4, 2023
5
Sep 5, 2023
(G) JV Volleyball v. Liverpool (5:00 PM) (G) V Soccer @ Hannibal (5:00 PM) (B) V Soccer @ Solvay (5:30 PM) (G) V Volleyball v. Liverpool (6:30 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2023
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 12, 2023: (G) V Tennis v. Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM) (G) V Swimming/Diving v. Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM) Mexico: Mexico HS-Pool
7
Sep 7, 2023
(B) JV Soccer v. Henninger (5:00 PM) (G) JV Volleyball @ Auburn (5:00 PM) (G) V Volleyball @ Auburn (6:30 PM) RESCHEDULED TO Sep 22, 2023: (B) V Soccer v. Henninger (5:00 PM)
8
Sep 8, 2023
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Oakfield-Alabama: O-A M/HS (B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Oakfield-Alabama: O-A M/HS (G) V Tennis @ Corcoran (Syracuse West) (4:00 PM) (G) JV Soccer @ Syracuse City (East) (5:00 PM) Nottingham: Nottingham Athletic Stadium (B) JV Volleyball @ Liverpool (5:00 PM) (B) V Volleyball @ Liverpool (6:00 PM) (G) V Cheerleading v. TBD (6:30 PM) (B) V Football v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (6:30 PM) (G) V Soccer @ Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (7:00 PM)
9
Sep 9, 2023
(G) V Volleyball Jamesville-Dewitt, Skaneateles, Cicero-North Syracuse, West Genesee, Fulton, Auburn, Cazenovia, Westhill, Central Square, Henninger @ Fayetteville-Manlius (8:00 AM) (G) JV Volleyball Cazenovia, Hannibal, LaFayette, Living Word Academy, Bishop Grimes, Skaneateles @ Homer (9:00 AM)
10
11
10
Sep 10, 2023
11
Sep 11, 2023
(B) V Golf East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), Syracuse City (Syracuse City), Auburn, Central Square, Jamesville-Dewitt, Fowler (Syracuse City), TBD @ Fulton (4:00 PM) (G) V Tennis v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM) (G) JV Soccer @ Central Square (5:00 PM) (G) V Soccer @ Central Square (7:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2023
(G) V Tennis v. Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM) (G) JV Volleyball @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM) POSTPONED: (B) JV Soccer v. Corcoran (5:00 PM) (B) JV Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (5:00 PM) (B) V Soccer v. Corcoran (5:00 PM) (B) V Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (6:30 PM) (G) V Volleyball @ Baldwinsville (6:30 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2023
(G) V Tennis v. Fulton (4:30 PM) (G) V Cross Country Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Fulton (4:30 PM) (G) JV Soccer v. Chittenango (4:30 PM) (B) V Cross Country Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Fulton (5:00 PM) (B) JV Volleyball v. Central Square (5:00 PM) (G) V Swimming/Diving Southern Cayuga @ Skaneateles (5:15 PM) Weedsport: Weedsport High School Pool (G) 7/8TH Cross Country Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Fulton (5:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Fulton (5:45 PM) (B) V Volleyball v. Central Square (6:30 PM) (G) V Soccer v. Chittenango (6:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2023
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Mexico (4:30 PM) (G) V Tennis v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM) CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Soccer (White) @ Fowler (4:30 PM) (G) JV Volleyball v. West Genesee (5:00 PM) (G) JV Soccer v. Auburn (5:00 PM) (B) JV Soccer @ Auburn (5:30 PM) (G) V Volleyball v. West Genesee (6:30 PM) (G) V Soccer v. Auburn (7:00 PM) (B) V Soccer @ Auburn (7:30 PM)
15
Sep 15, 2023
(B) V Golf East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), Syracuse City (Syracuse City), Auburn, Fulton @ Central Square (3:30 PM) (G) V Tennis @ Auburn (4:30 PM) (G) V Cheerleading v. TBD (6:30 PM) (B) V Football v. Mexico (6:30 PM) (G) V Cheerleading v. Mexico (Fall) (6:30 PM)
16
Sep 16, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) East Syracuse Minoa: ESM Kirkville Rd. Field (B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) East Syracuse Minoa: Pine Grove Cross Country Track (G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) East Syracuse Minoa: Pine Grove Cross Country Track (B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) East Syracuse Minoa: Pine Grove Cross Country Track (B) JV Soccer v. Phoenix (10:00 AM) (G) JV Volleyball v. Skaneateles (10:00 AM) (G) V Volleyball v. Skaneateles (12:00 PM) (B) V Soccer v. Phoenix (12:00 PM)
11
12
17
Sep 17, 2023
18
Sep 18, 2023
(B) V Golf v. Auburn (White), Central Square (3:30 PM) (B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Marcellus (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Soccer (White) @ Fulton (Red) (4:30 PM) (G) V Tennis @ Nottingham (Nottingham) (4:30 PM) (B) JV Volleyball v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM) (B) V Volleyball v. East Syracuse Minoa (6:30 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2023
(G) JV Soccer v. Syracuse City (East) (4:30 PM) (G) V Tennis v. Auburn (4:30 PM) (G) JV Volleyball v. Henninger (5:00 PM) (B) JV Soccer @ Fulton (5:00 PM) (G) V Volleyball v. Henninger (6:30 PM) (G) V Soccer v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (6:30 PM) (B) V Soccer @ Fulton (7:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (White) v. Fulton (Red) (4:30 PM) (G) V Cross Country @ Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM) (G) V Tennis @ Central Square (4:30 PM) (B) V Cross Country @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:45 PM) (G) V Swimming/Diving @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM) Cicero-North Syracuse: Nottingham Pool
21
Sep 21, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (White) @ Corcoran (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) @ Nottingham (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Mexico (5:00 PM) (G) JV Volleyball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM) (G) JV Soccer v. South Jefferson (5:00 PM) (G) V Volleyball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM) (G) V Soccer v. South Jefferson (7:00 PM)
22
Sep 22, 2023
(G) V Tennis @ Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Soccer (White) @ Central Square (Central Square - Maroon) (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) v. West Genesee (GOLD) (4:30 PM) (B) JV Volleyball @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM) (B) V Soccer v. Henninger (5:00 PM) (B) V Volleyball @ Baldwinsville (6:30 PM) (G) V Cheerleading @ Jamesville-Dewitt (Fall) (6:30 PM) (B) V Football @ Jamesville-Dewitt (6:30 PM)
23
Sep 23, 2023
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Baldwinsville: Bville - Durgee Cross Country Trail (B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Baldwinsville: Bville - Durgee Cross Country Trail (G) JV Volleyball Jamesville-Dewitt, Phoenix, Fulton, Institute of Technology, Syracuse, Indian River, Fayetteville-Manlius @ Central Square (8:00 AM) (G) V Volleyball Jamesville-Dewitt, Phoenix, Fulton, Institute of Technology, Syracuse, Indian River, Fayetteville-Manlius @ Central Square (8:00 AM) (B) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:15 AM) Baldwinsville: Bville - Durgee Cross Country Trail CANCELLED: (G) JV Soccer @ Lowville (12:00 PM) (G) V Soccer @ Lowville (12:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (12:40 PM) Baldwinsville: Bville - Durgee Cross Country Trail
12
13
24
Sep 24, 2023
25
Sep 25, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) v. Corcoran (4:30 PM) (G) V Tennis v. Corcoran (Syracuse West) (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) v. Central Square (Central Square - Maroon) (4:30 PM) (B) JV Soccer v. Central Square (5:00 PM) (B) V Soccer v. Central Square (7:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2023
(B) V Golf East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), Central Square, Auburn, Fulton, Jamesville-Dewitt @ TBD (3:30 PM) East Syracuse Minoa: Pompey Club (G) JV Soccer v. Fulton (4:30 PM) (G) V Cross Country @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Soccer (White) v. Nottingham (4:30 PM) (B) V Cross Country @ East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM) (B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Skaneateles (5:00 PM) (B) JV Volleyball v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Liverpool (5:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ East Syracuse Minoa (5:30 PM) (B) JV Soccer @ Fowler (5:30 PM) (G) JV Volleyball @ Central Square (5:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ East Syracuse Minoa (5:45 PM) (B) V Volleyball v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (6:30 PM) (G) V Soccer v. Fulton (6:30 PM) (G) V Volleyball @ Central Square (7:00 PM) (B) V Soccer @ Fowler (7:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2023
(B) V Golf - Practice (3:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) v. East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (4:30 PM) (G) V Tennis @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) v. Henninger (4:30 PM) (G) V Swimming/Diving v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2023
(B) V Golf Syracuse City (Syracuse City), Jamesville-Dewitt, Auburn, Fulton, Central Square @ East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (3:30 PM) (G) JV Soccer v. Liverpool (5:00 PM) (G) JV Volleyball @ Henninger (5:00 PM) (B) JV Soccer @ Henninger (5:00 PM) (G) V Tennis @ Fulton (5:30 PM) (G) V Volleyball @ Henninger (6:30 PM) (B) V Soccer @ Henninger (7:00 PM) (G) V Soccer v. Liverpool (7:00 PM)
29
Sep 29, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (White) @ East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) v. West Genesee (BLUE) (4:30 PM) (G) V Swimming/Diving @ TBD (5:00 PM) Oswego: Webster Aquatic Center (G) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) @ Auburn (Maroon) (5:00 PM) (B) JV Volleyball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Soccer (White) @ Auburn (Auburn (White)) (5:30 PM) (B) V Volleyball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (6:30 PM) (B) V Football v. South Jefferson (6:30 PM) (G) V Cheerleading v. TBD (6:30 PM)
30
Sep 30, 2023
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ TBD (9:00 AM) Oswego: Webster Aquatic Center (B) V Cross Country @ TBD (11:40 AM) (G) V Cross Country @ TBD (12:20 PM)
13