Filter by game type

February 2023

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
31
29
Jan 29, 2023
30
Jan 30, 2023
(B) V Wrestling @ Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (6:30 PM) Henninger: Henninger H S
31
Jan 31, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (White) @ Fulton (Girls Green) (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Solvay (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Wrestling Tully (Southern Hills), Fabius-Pompey (Southern Hills) @ Chittenango (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (5:00 PM) (B) JV Basketball v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM) POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Basketball (Blue) v. Henninger (Grant MS -Gold) (5:00 PM) (G) JV Basketball @ East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM) (G) V Basketball @ East Syracuse Minoa (6:45 PM) (B) V Basketball v. East Syracuse Minoa (6:45 PM) (B) V Ice Hockey v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (7:00 PM)
1
Feb 1, 2023
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter Cheer) v. TBD (4:00 PM) (B) JV Basketball @ Solvay (5:00 PM) (B) V Basketball @ Solvay (6:30 PM)
2
Feb 2, 2023
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Oswego: SRC Arena-OCC (B) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Oswego: SRC Arena-OCC (B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Wrestling v. Auburn, Cazenovia (5:00 PM) (G) V Ice Hockey @ Skaneateles (6:30 PM)
3
Feb 3, 2023
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Basketball (Blue) v. Fulton (Girls Green) (4:00 PM) POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Corcoran (Corcoran MOD B VB) (5:00 PM) POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Basketball (White) v. Fowler (STEM @ Blodgett (Black)) (5:30 PM)
4
Feb 4, 2023
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter Cheer) @ TBD (TBD) Meet - Boys Varsity Wrestling (G) JV Basketball @ Auburn (11:00 AM) (B) JV Basketball v. Auburn (11:00 AM) (G) V Basketball @ Auburn (12:45 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Auburn (12:45 PM)
31
32
5
Feb 5, 2023
6
Feb 6, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Pulaski (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (White) @ East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (Blue) @ Liverpool (White) (5:00 PM) (B) JV Basketball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:30 PM) (G) JV Basketball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (7:15 PM)
7
Feb 7, 2023
(B) V Bowling (Unified Bowling) - Practice (3:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Henninger (Huntington) (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Wrestling Skaneateles (Modified Wrestling), Jamesville-Dewitt (JD/CBA) @ Onondaga Central (5:00 PM) (G) V Basketball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM) (B) V Basketball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (RED RAMS) (6:45 PM) (B) V Ice Hockey v. Skaneateles (7:00 PM)
8
Feb 8, 2023
9
Feb 9, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (White) v. Central Square (Maroon) (4:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Wrestling Homer @ Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (4:30 PM) (G) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Oswego: SRC Arena-OCC (B) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Oswego: SRC Arena-OCC (B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Pulaski (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Fowler (Frazer/STEM) (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (Blue) v. East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (5:30 PM)
10
Feb 10, 2023
(B) V Bowling (Unified Bowling) - Practice (3:00 PM) (G) JV Basketball @ Fulton (5:00 PM) (B) JV Basketball v. Fulton (5:00 PM) (G) V Basketball @ Fulton (6:45 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Fulton (6:45 PM)
11
Feb 11, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving @ TBD (TBD) Nottingham: Nottingham High School (Pool) (B) V Wrestling @ TBD (TBD)
32
33
12
Feb 12, 2023
13
Feb 13, 2023
(G) JV Basketball v. Chittenango (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Wrestling v. Phoenix, Tully (Southern Hills), Fabius-Pompey (Southern Hills) (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Mexico (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (Blue) @ Auburn (White) (5:00 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Chittenango (6:45 PM)
14
Feb 14, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving @ TBD (2:30 PM) Nottingham: Nottingham High School (Pool) (B) V Bowling (Unified Bowling) - Practice (3:00 PM)
15
Feb 15, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving @ TBD (9:45 AM) Nottingham: Nottingham High School (Pool) (B) V Bowling (Unified Bowling) @ Mexico (3:45 PM) Fulton: Lakeview Lanes (B) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Oswego: SRC Arena-OCC (G) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Oswego: SRC Arena-OCC (B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS 7/8 Blue) (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (Blue) @ East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (White) v. Liverpool (White) (5:00 PM)
16
Feb 16, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Weedsport (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Wrestling v. Mexico, Central Square (5:00 PM)
17
Feb 17, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving @ TBD (3:00 PM) Nottingham: Nottingham High School (Pool) (B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Central Square (5:00 PM)
18
Feb 18, 2023
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter Cheer) @ TBD (TBD) Oswego: SRC Arena-OCC
33
34
19
Feb 19, 2023
20
Feb 20, 2023
21
Feb 21, 2023
22
Feb 22, 2023
23
Feb 23, 2023
24
Feb 24, 2023
(B) V Wrestling @ TBD (TBD)
25
Feb 25, 2023
(B) V Wrestling @ TBD (TBD)
34
35
26
Feb 26, 2023
27
Feb 27, 2023
28
Feb 28, 2023
(B) V Bowling (Unified Bowling) v. Hannibal (3:45 PM) Fulton: Lakeview Lanes (B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ West Genesee (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (Blue) v. Central Square (Maroon) (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (White) @ Central Square (White) (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Wrestling Pulaski (APW/Pulaski), Marcellus @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
1
Mar 1, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Nottingham (Nottingham) (5:00 PM)
2
Mar 2, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving @ TBD (TBD) Ithaca: ARMORY TRACK & FIELD (B) V Bowling (Unified Bowling) v. Fulton (3:45 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (Blue) v. Central Square (White) (4:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Wrestling Marcellus, Jamesville-Dewitt (JD/CBA) @ Fabius-Pompey (Southern Hills) (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (White) v. Auburn (White) (5:30 PM)
3
Mar 3, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Auburn (5:30 PM)
4
Mar 4, 2023
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (TBD) Oswego: Ocean Breeze, Staten Island (B) V Winter Track @ TBD (TBD) Oswego: Ocean Breeze, Staten Island
35