Display home games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Modified
March 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
34
25
Feb 25, 2024
26
Feb 26, 2024
27
Feb 27, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (White) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
28
Feb 28, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Blue) v. Fulton (Girls Green) (4:00 PM)
29
Feb 29, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 12, 2024: (B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Pulaski (5:00 PM)
1
Mar 1, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) v. Henninger (Huntington) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (White) v. Fulton (Girls Green) (5:00 PM)
2
Mar 2, 2024
34
35
3
Mar 3, 2024
4
Mar 4, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (White) v. Fulton (Girls Red) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (White) v. Liverpool (BLUE) (5:00 PM)
5
Mar 5, 2024
6
Mar 6, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (White) v. Auburn (White) (5:00 PM)
7
Mar 7, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Blue) v. East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
8
Mar 8, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (White) v. Nottingham (Nottingham) (5:00 PM)
9
Mar 9, 2024
35
36
10
Mar 10, 2024
11
Mar 11, 2024
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Modified Boys Volleyball (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
12
Mar 12, 2024
13
Mar 13, 2024
14
Mar 14, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO Mar 11, 2024: CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Modified Boys Volleyball (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
15
Mar 15, 2024
16
Mar 16, 2024
36
37
17
Mar 17, 2024
18
Mar 18, 2024
19
Mar 19, 2024
20
Mar 20, 2024
21
Mar 21, 2024
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Homer (5:00 PM)
22
Mar 22, 2024
23
Mar 23, 2024
37
38
24
Mar 24, 2024
25
Mar 25, 2024
26
Mar 26, 2024
27
Mar 27, 2024
28
Mar 28, 2024
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Jamesville-Dewitt (7:00 PM)
29
Mar 29, 2024
30
Mar 30, 2024
(G) V Lacrosse v. General Brown (11:00 AM)
38
39
31
Mar 31, 2024
1
Apr 1, 2024
(B) V Tennis v. Central Square (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Whitesboro (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Whitesboro (7:00 PM)
2
Apr 2, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. East Syracuse Minoa (6:30 PM)
3
Apr 3, 2024
4
Apr 4, 2024
(B) V Lacrosse v. Central Square (7:00 PM)
5
Apr 5, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM) "PBR Lumber Yard High School Classic"
6
Apr 6, 2024
(G) V Softball v. Auburn (11:00 AM)
(G) V Softball v. Auburn (1:00 PM)
39