Display home games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
May 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(G) V Golf (White) v. Liverpool (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. West Genesee (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) v. Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Central Square (5:00 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
(G) V Golf (Green) v. Baldwinsville (WHITE) (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. West Genesee (7:00 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
(G) V Golf (White) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (Green) (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) Baldwinsville (RED), Baldwinsville (WHITE), Liverpool, East Syracuse Minoa, Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS 7/8) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Green-EH) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Rome Free Academy (5:00 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(B) JV Tennis v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Baldwinsville (Boys and Girls Unified) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) v. Auburn (Maroon) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Jamesville-Dewitt (7:00 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
(B) JV Tennis v. Jamesville-Dewitt (4:45 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (White) v. Oswego (Blue) (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. McQuaid Jesuit (11:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. McQuaid Jesuit (1:00 PM)
43
44
5
May 5, 2024
6
May 6, 2024
(G) V Golf (White) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (Blue) (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. West Genesee (JV "B") (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
7
May 7, 2024
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) v. West Genesee (WG Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) v. West Genesee (WG Blue) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse (White) v. Cazenovia (5:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (Unified Basketball) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Baldwinsville (7:00 PM)
8
May 8, 2024
(G) V Golf (Green) v. West Genesee (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD9 Baseball (Green) v. Liverpool (Blue) (5:00 PM)
9
May 9, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Liverpool (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) v. West Genesee (WG Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse (White) v. West Genesee (JV "B") (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Liverpool (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse (White) v. Homer (6:00 PM)
10
May 10, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track v. TBD (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. TBD (4:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (White) v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS 7/8) (5:00 PM)
11
May 11, 2024
(G) V Softball v. Rome Free Academy (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Softball v. Rome Free Academy (10:00 AM)
44
45
12
May 12, 2024
13
May 13, 2024
(G) V Golf (Green) v. Liverpool (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
14
May 14, 2024
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Tennis v. Jamesville-Dewitt (4:45 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Cazenovia (Unified Basketball) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse (White) v. Skaneateles (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Cicero-North Syracuse (7:00 PM)
15
May 15, 2024
(G) V Golf (Green) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (Green) (3:30 PM)
16
May 16, 2024
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse (White) v. Mexico (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Liverpool (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. West Genesee (7:00 PM)
17
May 17, 2024
(G) V Golf (White) v. (G) V Golf (Green) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (White) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Liverpool (orange) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (5:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (6:30 PM)
18
May 18, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (White) v. (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (9:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) v. (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (11:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) v. (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (12:30 PM)
45
46
19
May 19, 2024
20
May 20, 2024
(B) JV Baseball v. Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Henninger (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Henninger (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (White) v. West Genesee (WG Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (5:00 PM)
21
May 21, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD9 Baseball (Green) v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
22
May 22, 2024
23
May 23, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Auburn (Maroon) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) v. Baldwinsville (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) v. Auburn (Maroon) (5:00 PM)
24
May 24, 2024
25
May 25, 2024
46
47
26
May 26, 2024
27
May 27, 2024
28
May 28, 2024
29
May 29, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (White) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS 7/8 Blue) (5:00 PM)
30
May 30, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) v. West Genesee (WG Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS 7/8) (5:00 PM)
31
May 31, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) v. Baldwinsville (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Liverpool (BLUE) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
1
Jun 1, 2024
(B) MOD9 Baseball (Green) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (Mod 9) (9:00 AM)
47