Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
May 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(G) V Golf (White) v. Liverpool (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) v. Liverpool (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Central Square (5:00 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
(G) V Golf (Green) v. Baldwinsville (WHITE) (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Henninger (Syracuse East) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Henninger (Syracuse City) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Tennis @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse (White) @ Mexico (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ West Genesee (7:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. West Genesee (7:00 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
(G) V Golf (Green) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Blue) (3:30 PM)
(G) V Golf (White) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (Green) (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) Baldwinsville (RED), Baldwinsville (WHITE), Liverpool, East Syracuse Minoa, Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS 7/8) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Green-EH) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track West Genesee @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Rome Free Academy (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (White) @ Liverpool (Orange) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Baldwinsville (RED) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track West Genesee @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(B) JV Baseball @ Utica Proctor (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Utica Proctor (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Lacrosse @ LaFayette (Southern Hills Storm) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Tennis v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse (White) @ Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Baldwinsville (Boys and Girls Unified) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) @ West Genesee (WG Gold) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) v. Auburn (Maroon) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Jamesville-Dewitt (7:00 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
(B) V Baseball @ Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Tennis v. Jamesville-Dewitt (4:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) @ New Hartford (5:00 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
FMYLA Girls Lacrosse Day @ Hornet Stadium (8:30 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (White) v. Oswego (Blue) (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. McQuaid Jesuit (11:00 AM)
(G) V Softball @ Indian River (12:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Indian River (12:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. McQuaid Jesuit (1:00 PM)
43
44
5
May 5, 2024
6
May 6, 2024
(G) V Golf (Green) @ Baldwinsville (RED) (3:30 PM)
(G) V Golf (White) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (Blue) (3:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ West Genesee (Unified B & G) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. West Genesee (JV "B") (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
7
May 7, 2024
(G) V Golf (Green) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Green) (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) @ Baldwinsville (RED) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse (White) v. Cazenovia (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) v. West Genesee (WG Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) v. West Genesee (WG Blue) (5:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (Unified Basketball) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Baldwinsville (7:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Baldwinsville (7:00 PM)
8
May 8, 2024
(G) V Golf (Green) v. West Genesee (3:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD9 Baseball (Green) v. Liverpool (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Lacrosse @ Lowville (5:30 PM)
9
May 9, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Liverpool (4:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Chittenango (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS 7/8 Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse (White) v. West Genesee (JV "B") (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) v. West Genesee (WG Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ West Genesee (WG Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse (White) v. Homer (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Liverpool (6:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Liverpool (7:00 PM)
10
May 10, 2024
(G) V Golf (White) @ Baldwinsville (WHITE) (3:30 PM)
(G) V Golf (White) @ Baldwinsville (RED) (3:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. TBD (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. TBD (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Tennis @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (White) v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS 7/8) (5:00 PM)
11
May 11, 2024
(G) JV Softball v. Rome Free Academy (10:00 AM)
(G) V Softball v. Rome Free Academy (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Pittsford Sutherland (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Lacrosse (White) @ West Genesee (JV-"B") (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Pittsford Sutherland (1:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ East Syracuse Minoa (2:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Pittsford Sutherland (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Pittsford Sutherland (5:00 PM)
44
45
12
May 12, 2024
13
May 13, 2024
(G) V Golf (Green) v. Liverpool (3:30 PM)
(G) V Golf (White) @ West Genesee (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
14
May 14, 2024
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Tennis v. Jamesville-Dewitt (4:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Cazenovia (Unified Basketball) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) @ West Genesee (WG Blue) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse (White) v. Skaneateles (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse (White) @ Cortland (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Cicero-North Syracuse (7:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Cicero-North Syracuse (7:00 PM)
15
May 15, 2024
(G) V Golf (Green) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (Green) (3:30 PM)
(B) MOD9 Baseball (Green) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Mod 9) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Oswego (4:30 PM)
16
May 16, 2024
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Liverpool (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) @ Baldwinsville (RED) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse (White) v. Mexico (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) @ West Genesee (WG Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Liverpool (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Baldwinsville, Cicero-North Syracuse, Henninger, Liverpool, West Genesee @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ West Genesee (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Baldwinsville, Cicero-North Syracuse, Henninger, Liverpool, West Genesee @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ West Genesee (7:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. West Genesee (7:00 PM)
17
May 17, 2024
(G) V Golf (White) v. (G) V Golf (Green) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse (White) @ New Hartford (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD9 Baseball (Green) @ West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Liverpool (orange) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (White) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (6:30 PM)
18
May 18, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (White) v. (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (9:00 AM)
FMYLA Boys Lacrosse Day @ Hornet Stadium (9:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) v. (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (11:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) v. (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (12:30 PM)
45
46
19
May 19, 2024
20
May 20, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) @ West Genesee (WG Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Henninger (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Henninger (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (White) v. West Genesee (WG Gold) (5:00 PM)
21
May 21, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD9 Baseball (Green) v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
22
May 22, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
23
May 23, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) @ Baldwinsville (RED) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (White) @ West Genesee (WG Blue) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) v. Baldwinsville (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) v. Auburn (Maroon) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Auburn (Maroon) (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD9 Baseball (Green) @ Liverpool (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) @ Auburn (White) (5:30 PM)
24
May 24, 2024
25
May 25, 2024
Section III Boys Lacrosse Class C Semifinals @ Hornet Stadium (12:00 PM)
Section III Boys Lacrosse Class C Semifinals @ Hornet Stadium (2:00 PM)
46
47
26
May 26, 2024
27
May 27, 2024
28
May 28, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
29
May 29, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) @ Baldwinsville (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS 7/8 Blue) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
Section III Boys Lacrosse Championships @ Hornet Stadium (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) @ New Hartford (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (White) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
Section III Boys Lacrosse Championships @ Hornet Stadium (7:00 PM)
30
May 30, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) v. West Genesee (WG Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) @ West Genesee (WG Blue) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS 7/8) (5:00 PM)
31
May 31, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) @ Liverpool (Orange) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Liverpool (BLUE) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) v. Baldwinsville (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
1
Jun 1, 2024
(B) MOD9 Baseball (Green) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (Mod 9) (9:00 AM)
TBD @ TBD (12:00 PM) "NYSPHSAA Boys Lacrosse Class C - Regional Championship"
TBD @ TBD (2:00 PM) "NYSPHSAA Boys Lacrosse Class D - Regional Championship"
47