Display away games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
May 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(G) V Softball @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
(B) V Baseball @ Henninger (Syracuse City) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Henninger (Syracuse East) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Tennis @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse (White) @ Mexico (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ West Genesee (7:00 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
(G) V Golf (Green) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Blue) (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) Baldwinsville (RED), Baldwinsville (WHITE), Liverpool, East Syracuse Minoa, Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS 7/8) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Green-EH) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track West Genesee @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Baldwinsville (RED) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (White) @ Liverpool (Orange) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track West Genesee @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(B) JV Baseball @ Utica Proctor (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse (White) @ Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Lacrosse @ LaFayette (Southern Hills Storm) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Utica Proctor (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) @ West Genesee (WG Gold) (5:00 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
(B) V Baseball @ Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) @ New Hartford (5:00 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
(G) V Softball @ Indian River (12:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Indian River (12:00 PM)
43
44
5
May 5, 2024
6
May 6, 2024
(G) V Golf (Green) @ Baldwinsville (RED) (3:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ West Genesee (Unified B & G) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
7
May 7, 2024
(G) V Golf (Green) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Green) (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) @ Baldwinsville (RED) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Baldwinsville (7:00 PM)
8
May 8, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Lacrosse @ Lowville (5:30 PM)
9
May 9, 2024
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Chittenango (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS 7/8 Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ West Genesee (WG Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Liverpool (7:00 PM)
10
May 10, 2024
(G) V Golf (White) @ Baldwinsville (WHITE) (3:30 PM)
(G) V Golf (White) @ Baldwinsville (RED) (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Tennis @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
11
May 11, 2024
(B) JV Lacrosse (White) @ West Genesee (JV-"B") (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Pittsford Sutherland (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Pittsford Sutherland (1:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ East Syracuse Minoa (2:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Pittsford Sutherland (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Pittsford Sutherland (5:00 PM)
44
45
12
May 12, 2024
13
May 13, 2024
(G) V Golf (White) @ West Genesee (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
14
May 14, 2024
(B) JV Baseball @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) @ West Genesee (WG Blue) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse (White) @ Cortland (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Cicero-North Syracuse (7:00 PM)
15
May 15, 2024
(B) MOD9 Baseball (Green) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Mod 9) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Oswego (4:30 PM)
16
May 16, 2024
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Liverpool (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) @ Baldwinsville (RED) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) @ West Genesee (WG Gold) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Baldwinsville, Cicero-North Syracuse, Henninger, Liverpool, West Genesee @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Baldwinsville, Cicero-North Syracuse, Henninger, Liverpool, West Genesee @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ West Genesee (7:00 PM)
17
May 17, 2024
(G) V Golf (White) v. (G) V Golf (Green) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse (White) @ New Hartford (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD9 Baseball (Green) @ West Genesee (5:00 PM)
18
May 18, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (White) v. (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (9:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) v. (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (11:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) v. (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (12:30 PM)
45
46
19
May 19, 2024
20
May 20, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) @ West Genesee (WG Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
21
May 21, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
22
May 22, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
23
May 23, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) @ Baldwinsville (RED) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (White) @ West Genesee (WG Blue) (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD9 Baseball (Green) @ Liverpool (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) @ Auburn (White) (5:30 PM)
24
May 24, 2024
25
May 25, 2024
46
47
26
May 26, 2024
27
May 27, 2024
28
May 28, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
29
May 29, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green-EH) @ Baldwinsville (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) @ New Hartford (5:00 PM)
30
May 30, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White-WW) @ West Genesee (WG Blue) (5:00 PM)
31
May 31, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) @ Liverpool (Orange) (5:00 PM)
1
Jun 1, 2024
47