Display home games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Modified
May 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(G) V Golf v. Auburn, Jamesville-Dewitt, East Syracuse Minoa (Orange), East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), Central Square (3:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Fowler (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Fowler (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (5:00 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
(B) F Basketball (Unified Basketball) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Central Square (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Central Square (6:30 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
(B) F Basketball (Unified Basketball) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(B) V Tennis v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (White) v. West Genesee (WG Gold) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Auburn (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Blue) v. West Genesee (WG Blue) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. West Genesee (7:00 PM) Oswego: NBT Bank Stadium
(B) V Lacrosse v. Auburn (7:00 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
(B) JV Baseball v. Syracuse City (East) (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) MOD7/8/9 Softball v. Tully (5:00 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Cazenovia (2:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Cazenovia (with Hamilton) (4:00 PM)
43
44
5
May 5, 2024
6
May 6, 2024
POSTPONED: (G) V Golf v. East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), East Syracuse Minoa (Orange), Jamesville-Dewitt, Central Square (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(B) F Basketball (Unified Basketball) v. Mexico (Unified B&G) (4:30 PM)
7
May 7, 2024
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (7:00 PM)
8
May 8, 2024
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Blue) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Central Square (4:30 PM)
(B) F Basketball (Unified Basketball) v. Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Corcoran, Fulton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Corcoran, Fulton (5:00 PM)
9
May 9, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (White) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Fulton (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Corcoran (Syracuse West) (4:30 PM)
10
May 10, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
11
May 11, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Indian River (10:00 AM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Softball v. South Jefferson (11:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Indian River (11:30 AM)
(G) V Softball v. Auburn (12:30 PM)
44
45
12
May 12, 2024
13
May 13, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Fulton (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Fulton (4:30 PM)
(B) F Basketball (Unified Basketball) v. Fulton (Unified B&G) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Central Square (4:30 PM)
14
May 14, 2024
(B) JV Baseball v. Central Square (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Fulton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Fulton (6:30 PM)
15
May 15, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball v. Bishop Grimes (MPH/BG) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
16
May 16, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Auburn (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball v. Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:15 PM)
(G) V Softball v. East Syracuse Minoa (6:00 PM)
17
May 17, 2024
(B) JV Baseball v. Auburn (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Henninger (4:30 PM)
18
May 18, 2024
45
46
19
May 19, 2024
20
May 20, 2024
(G) V Golf v. Auburn (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Auburn (Maroon) (4:30 PM)
(B) F Basketball (Unified Basketball) v. Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. East Syracuse Minoa, Auburn (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. East Syracuse Minoa, Auburn (4:30 PM)
21
May 21, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Whitesboro (5:00 PM)
22
May 22, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (White) v. Liverpool (Orange) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Central Square (4:30 PM)
23
May 23, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Fulton (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball v. Fabius-Pompey (5:00 PM)
24
May 24, 2024
25
May 25, 2024
46
47
26
May 26, 2024
27
May 27, 2024
28
May 28, 2024
29
May 29, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball v. Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
30
May 30, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Corcoran (Syracuse West) (4:30 PM)
31
May 31, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball v. Pulaski (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Auburn (Maroon) (4:30 PM)
1
Jun 1, 2024
47