Filter by game type

February 2023

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
31
29
Jan 29, 2023
(G) MODIFIED Basketball (7th & 8th) - Practice (10:00 AM) (G) V Basketball - Practice (11:00 AM) (B) JV Basketball v. Town of Webb UFSD (1:00 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Town of Webb UFSD (2:30 PM)
30
Jan 30, 2023
(B) V Basketball - Practice (2:55 PM) (B) MODIFIED Basketball (7th & 8th Murphy) v. Little Falls (Modified) (4:30 PM) (B) JV Basketball - Practice (7:00 PM)
31
Jan 31, 2023
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (7th & 8th Murphy) - Practice (2:55 PM) (B) JV Basketball v. Morrisville-Eaton (5:30 PM) (G) MODIFIED Basketball (7th & 8th) - Practice (6:30 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Morrisville-Eaton (7:00 PM)
1
Feb 1, 2023
(G) V Basketball - Practice (2:55 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (7th & 8th Boys Vinnci) v. New York Mills (Modified) (4:30 PM) (G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (5:30 PM)
2
Feb 2, 2023
(B) V Basketball - Practice (2:55 PM) (B) MODIFIED Basketball (7th & 8th Murphy) - Practice (3:30 PM) (B) JV Basketball - Practice (4:30 PM) (G) MODIFIED Basketball (7th & 8th) - Practice (5:00 PM) (G) V Basketball - Practice (6:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (7th & 8th Boys Vinnci) - Practice (6:30 PM)
3
Feb 3, 2023
(G) V Basketball - Practice (2:55 PM) (B) MODIFIED Basketball (7th & 8th Murphy) - Practice (3:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (7th & 8th Boys Vinnci) - Practice (3:30 PM) (B) JV Basketball v. Poland (5:30 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Poland (7:00 PM)
4
Feb 4, 2023
31
32
5
Feb 5, 2023
(G) V Basketball - Practice (11:00 AM)
6
Feb 6, 2023
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM) (B) MODIFIED Basketball (7th & 8th Murphy) v. Sherburne-Earlville (Modified) (4:30 PM) (G) JV Basketball v. Herkimer (6:00 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Herkimer (7:30 PM)
7
Feb 7, 2023
(G) V Basketball - Practice (2:55 PM) (G) V Winter Track v. TBD (4:30 PM) Oriskany: OCC SRC Arena (B) V Winter Track v. TBD (4:30 PM) Oriskany: OCC SRC Arena (B) MODIFIED Basketball (7th & 8th Murphy) v. Remsen (4:30 PM) (B) JV Basketball - Practice (6:00 PM) (G) MODIFIED Basketball (7th & 8th) - Practice (6:30 PM) (B) V Ice Hockey (Mohawk Valley Jugglers) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (7:30 PM)
8
Feb 8, 2023
(G) V Basketball - Practice (2:55 PM) (B) JV Basketball - Practice (4:30 PM) (G) MODIFIED Basketball (7th & 8th) - Practice (5:00 PM)
9
Feb 9, 2023
(G) V Basketball - Practice (2:55 PM) (G) MODIFIED Basketball (7th & 8th) - Practice (3:30 PM) (B) MODIFIED Basketball (7th & 8th Murphy) - Practice (5:00 PM)
10
Feb 10, 2023
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (7th & 8th Murphy) - Practice (3:30 PM) (G) MODIFIED Basketball (7th & 8th) - Practice (6:30 PM)
11
Feb 11, 2023
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (7th & 8th Murphy) v. Morrisville-Eaton (Modified) (9:30 AM) (B) JV Basketball - Practice (1:00 PM)
32
33
12
Feb 12, 2023
(G) V Softball - Practice (5:00 PM)
13
Feb 13, 2023
(G) MODIFIED Basketball (7th & 8th) - Practice (3:30 PM) (B) MODIFIED Basketball (7th & 8th Murphy) - Practice (6:30 PM)
14
Feb 14, 2023
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (7th & 8th Murphy) - Practice (3:30 PM) (G) MODIFIED Basketball (7th & 8th) - Practice (6:30 PM)
15
Feb 15, 2023
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (7th & 8th Murphy) v. Westmoreland (Modified) (4:30 PM)
16
Feb 16, 2023
(G) MODIFIED Basketball (7th & 8th) - Practice (5:00 PM) (B) MODIFIED Basketball (7th & 8th Murphy) - Practice (5:00 PM)
17
Feb 17, 2023
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (7th & 8th Murphy) v. Poland (4:30 PM)
18
Feb 18, 2023
33
34
19
Feb 19, 2023
(G) V Softball - Practice (5:00 PM)
20
Feb 20, 2023
21
Feb 21, 2023
22
Feb 22, 2023
23
Feb 23, 2023
24
Feb 24, 2023
25
Feb 25, 2023
34
35
26
Feb 26, 2023
(G) MODIFIED Basketball (7th & 8th) - Practice (10:00 AM) (G) V Softball - Practice (5:00 PM)
27
Feb 27, 2023
(G) MODIFIED Basketball (7th & 8th) v. Little Falls (4:30 PM)
28
Feb 28, 2023
1
Mar 1, 2023
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (7th & 8th Murphy) v. Town of Webb UFSD (Boys Modified Basketball) (4:30 PM)
2
Mar 2, 2023
3
Mar 3, 2023
(G) MODIFIED Basketball (7th & 8th) v. New York Mills (4:30 PM)
4
Mar 4, 2023
35