Filter by game type

September 2021

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
9
29
Aug 29, 2021
30
Aug 30, 2021
(G) V Cross Country - Practice (8:00 AM) (B) V Soccer (Westmoreland/Oriskany) v. Whitesboro (10:00 AM)
31
Aug 31, 2021
(G) V Cross Country - Practice (8:00 AM) (B) V Soccer (Westmoreland/Oriskany) v. Central Valley Academy (11:00 AM)
1
Sep 1, 2021
(G) V Cross Country - Practice (8:00 AM) (B) V Soccer (Westmoreland/Oriskany) v. Hamilton (4:30 PM)
2
Sep 2, 2021
(G) V Cross Country - Practice (8:00 AM)
3
Sep 3, 2021
(G) V Cross Country - Practice (8:00 AM) (B) V Football (Westmoreland/Oriskany) Holland Patent, Notre Dame, Utica @ Camden (7:00 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2021
(G) V Cross Country - Practice (8:00 AM)
9
10
5
Sep 5, 2021
6
Sep 6, 2021
7
Sep 7, 2021
(B) V Soccer (Westmoreland/Oriskany) @ Utica Academy of Science (4:30 PM) Utica Academy of Science: Utica Proctor Park
8
Sep 8, 2021
9
Sep 9, 2021
10
Sep 10, 2021
11
Sep 11, 2021
(B) V Cross Country @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (9:00 AM) (G) V Cross Country @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (9:00 AM) (B) V Football (Westmoreland/Oriskany) v. Dolgeville (4:00 PM)
10
11
12
Sep 12, 2021
13
Sep 13, 2021
(B) V Soccer (Westmoreland/Oriskany) v. Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2021
(G) V Soccer v. Poland (4:30 PM)
15
Sep 15, 2021
(G) V Cross Country New York Mills, Owen D. Young, Canastota @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM) (G) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country New York Mills, Owen D. Young, Canastota @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM) (B) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country New York Mills, Owen D. Young (Owen D. Young), Canastota @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM) (B) V Cross Country New York Mills, Owen D. Young, Canastota @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM) (B) V Soccer (Westmoreland/Oriskany) @ Canastota (7:00 PM)
16
Sep 16, 2021
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Hamilton (Modified) (4:30 PM) (G) V Soccer v. Hamilton (4:30 PM) (B) V Football (Westmoreland/Oriskany) @ Adirondack (7:30 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2021
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Westmoreland/Oriskany) @ Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM) (B) V Soccer (Westmoreland/Oriskany) @ Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2021
(B) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country Whitesboro, Edmeston, Adirondack, Clinton @ New Hartford (9:00 AM) (G) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country Whitesboro, Edmeston, Adirondack, Clinton @ New Hartford (9:20 AM) (B) V Cross Country Whitesboro, Oneida, Edmeston, Adirondack, Clinton, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill @ New Hartford (9:40 AM) (G) V Cross Country Whitesboro, Edmeston, Adirondack, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill, Clinton @ New Hartford (10:25 AM) (G) V Gymnastics v. New Hartford (3:30 PM) Whitesboro: Valley Gymnastics
11
12
19
Sep 19, 2021
20
Sep 20, 2021
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Town of Webb UFSD (4:30 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2021
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football (Westmoreland/Oriskany) v. Dolgeville (4:30 PM) (B) V Soccer (Westmoreland/Oriskany) v. Little Falls (4:30 PM) (B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Westmoreland/Oriskany) v. Little Falls (4:45 PM)
22
Sep 22, 2021
(B) V Cross Country v. Little Falls, Dolgeville, Sherburne-Earlville, Hamilton, Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Cherry Valley) (4:30 PM) (G) V Cross Country v. Little Falls, Dolgeville, Sherburne-Earlville, Hamilton, Cooperstown (4:30 PM) (B) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country v. Little Falls, Dolgeville, Sherburne-Earlville, Hamilton, Cooperstown (Modified) (4:30 PM) (G) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country v. Little Falls, Dolgeville, Sherburne-Earlville, Hamilton, Cooperstown (Modified) (4:30 PM)
23
Sep 23, 2021
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Westmoreland/Oriskany) v. Clinton (4:30 PM) Oriskany: Bernie Block Field (B) V Soccer (Westmoreland/Oriskany) v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2021
(G) V Soccer @ Remsen (4:30 PM) (G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Remsen (4:30 PM) (B) V Football (Westmoreland/Oriskany) @ Waterville (Hamilton/Waterville) (7:00 PM) (G) V Gymnastics v. Baldwinsville, Rome Free Academy (7:00 PM) Whitesboro: Valley Gymnastics
25
Sep 25, 2021
CANCELLED: (B) V Soccer (Westmoreland/Oriskany) v. Richfield Springs (10:00 AM) Oriskany: Bernie Block Field (G) V Soccer v. Westmoreland (10:00 AM) CANCELLED: (B) V Soccer (Westmoreland/Oriskany) v. Utica Academy of Science (11:00 AM)
12
13
26
Sep 26, 2021
27
Sep 27, 2021
(G) V Soccer v. Canastota (4:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2021
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football (Westmoreland/Oriskany) @ Little Falls (4:30 PM) (G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (4:45 PM) (B) V Soccer (Westmoreland/Oriskany) @ Hamilton (6:00 PM)
29
Sep 29, 2021
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Westmoreland/Oriskany) @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM) (G) V Cross Country Herkimer, Poland, Sauquoit Valley @ West Canada Valley (4:30 PM) (B) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country Sauquoit Valley, Poland, Herkimer @ West Canada Valley (4:30 PM) (B) V Cross Country Herkimer, Poland, Sauquoit Valley @ West Canada Valley (4:30 PM) (G) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country Sauquoit Valley, Poland, Herkimer @ West Canada Valley (4:30 PM) (G) V Soccer @ Westmoreland (4:30 PM)
30
Sep 30, 2021
(G) V Soccer v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (4:45 PM) (B) V Soccer (Westmoreland/Oriskany) @ Waterville (6:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2021
(B) V Soccer (Westmoreland/Oriskany) @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2021
(B) V Cross Country Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Central Valley Academy, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown, New Hartford, Phoenix, Henninger (Henninger), Clinton, Utica Proctor, Edmeston, Westmoreland, Holland Patent, Notre Dame, Utica, Cooperstown (Cooperstown), Oneonta, Sauquoit Valley, West Canada Valley, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Canastota @ Whitesboro (9:00 AM) Whitesboro: Deerfield Town Wilderness Park (G) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Altmar-Parish-Williamstown, Central Valley Academy, New Hartford, Henninger, Clinton, Utica Proctor (JFK/DMS), Holland Patent, Notre Dame, Utica, Jamesville-Dewitt, Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Whitesboro (9:00 AM) Whitesboro: Deerfield Town Wilderness Park (B) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country Altmar-Parish-Williamstown, Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Central Valley Academy, New Hartford, Henninger, Clinton, Utica Proctor (JFK/DMS), Holland Patent, Notre Dame, Utica, Jamesville-Dewitt, Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Whitesboro (9:00 AM) Whitesboro: Deerfield Town Wilderness Park (G) V Cross Country Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Central Valley Academy, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown, New Hartford, Phoenix, Henninger (Henninger), Clinton, Utica Proctor, Edmeston, Westmoreland, Notre Dame, Utica, Cooperstown, Oneonta, Sauquoit Valley, West Canada Valley, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Canastota @ Whitesboro (9:00 AM) Whitesboro: Deerfield Town Wilderness Park (B) V Football (Westmoreland/Oriskany) v. Onondaga Central (1:00 PM) Oriskany: Bernie Block Field
13