Filter by game type

March 2024

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
34
25
Feb 25, 2024
26
Feb 26, 2024
(B) UNIFIED Bowling v. Baldwinsville (Boys and Girls Unified) (3:30 PM) (G) MODIFIED Basketball (Blue) @ Auburn (Maroon) (5:00 PM)
27
Feb 27, 2024
(B) UNIFIED Bowling v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Unified (B/G)) (3:30 PM) CANCELLED: (G) MODIFIED Basketball (Orange) v. (G) MODIFIED Basketball (Blue) @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Orange) v. Nottingham (Nottingham) (5:00 PM)
28
Feb 28, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling v. Homer, Auburn (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Orange) v. Henninger (Huntington) (5:00 PM)
29
Feb 29, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (5:00 PM) POSTPONED: (G) MODIFIED Basketball (Blue) @ Central Square (White) (5:00 PM)
1
Mar 1, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling v. Homer, Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) (4:30 PM) (G) MODIFIED Basketball (Orange) v. Oswego (Blue) (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (5:00 PM)
2
Mar 2, 2024
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (9:00 AM) East Syracuse Minoa: Ocean Breeze- Staten Island (B) V Winter Track @ TBD (9:00 AM) East Syracuse Minoa: Ocean Breeze- Staten Island
34
35
3
Mar 3, 2024
4
Mar 4, 2024
(B) UNIFIED Bowling Cazenovia (Unified Bowling) @ Chittenango (Boys & Girls Unified Bowling) (3:30 PM) Chittenango: Cazenovia Sports Bowl (B) 7/8TH Wrestling Syracuse City (Syracuse City), Hannibal @ Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) (4:30 PM) (G) MODIFIED Basketball (Orange) @ Fulton (Girls Green) (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Orange) v. Corcoran (Corcoran MOD B VB) (5:00 PM)
5
Mar 5, 2024
(B) UNIFIED Bowling @ Nottingham (3:30 PM) East Syracuse Minoa: AMF Strike 'N Spare Lanes (G) MODIFIED Basketball (Orange) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (4:30 PM) (G) MODIFIED Basketball (Blue) @ Fulton (Girls Red) (4:45 PM) (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS 7/8 Blue) (5:00 PM)
6
Mar 6, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Orange) @ Westhill (Westhill) (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) v. Oswego (White) (5:00 PM)
7
Mar 7, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Cortland @ Mexico (4:30 PM) (G) MODIFIED Basketball (Orange) v. Central Square (Maroon) (5:00 PM) (G) MODIFIED Basketball (Blue) @ Oswego (Blue) (5:00 PM)
8
Mar 8, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Basketball (Blue) v. Central Square (Maroon) (4:30 PM) CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) v. Oswego (Blue) (5:00 PM)
9
Mar 9, 2024
35
36
10
Mar 10, 2024
11
Mar 11, 2024
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Wrestling v. Cicero-North Syracuse, Fulton (4:30 PM)
12
Mar 12, 2024
(B) UNIFIED Bowling v. Jordan-Elbridge (3:30 PM) (G) MODIFIED Basketball (Orange) v. Oswego (White) (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Orange) @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (5:00 PM) (G) MODIFIED Basketball (Blue) @ Fulton (Girls Green) (5:00 PM)
13
Mar 13, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) v. Liverpool (Orange) (5:00 PM)
14
Mar 14, 2024
(B) UNIFIED Bowling Cazenovia (Unified Bowling), Chittenango (Boys & Girls Unified Bowling), West Genesee (Unified B & G) @ Liverpool (Boys & Girls Unified Bowling) (3:00 PM)
15
Mar 15, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Basketball (Orange) v. Auburn (White) (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Modified Boys Volleyball- (GREEN) (5:00 PM)
16
Mar 16, 2024
36
37
17
Mar 17, 2024
18
Mar 18, 2024
(B) V Lacrosse @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
19
Mar 19, 2024
20
Mar 20, 2024
21
Mar 21, 2024
POSTPONED: (G) V Lacrosse @ Cazenovia (with Hamilton) (4:00 PM)
22
Mar 22, 2024
POSTPONED: (G) JV Lacrosse @ Cazenovia (6:00 PM)
23
Mar 23, 2024
(B) V Lacrosse @ Penn Yan (11:00 AM)
37
38
24
Mar 24, 2024
25
Mar 25, 2024
26
Mar 26, 2024
(G) V Lacrosse v. Clinton (4:00 PM) (B) V Lacrosse v. LaFayette (6:00 PM)
27
Mar 27, 2024
28
Mar 28, 2024
(G) V Softball v. LaFayette (OCS/LAF) (4:00 PM) East Syracuse Minoa: Carrier Park (G) JV Lacrosse v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (5:00 PM) (G) V Lacrosse v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (6:45 PM)
29
Mar 29, 2024
(B) V Lacrosse @ Liverpool (10:00 AM) (G) V Softball v. Fulton (12:00 PM) East Syracuse Minoa: Carrier Park
30
Mar 30, 2024
38
39
31
Mar 31, 2024
1
Apr 1, 2024
(G) V Softball - Practice (3:45 PM)
2
Apr 2, 2024
CANCELLED: (G) V Softball @ Camden (4:30 PM) RESCHEDULED TO Apr 25, 2024: (B) JV Baseball @ West Genesee (11:00 AM) CANCELLED: (G) JV Softball @ Camden (4:30 PM) RESCHEDULED TO Apr 25, 2024: (B) V Baseball v. West Genesee (11:00 AM) (G) JV Lacrosse @ Oswego (5:00 PM) (G) V Lacrosse @ Oswego (6:30 PM)
3
Apr 3, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO May 11, 2024: (G) V Softball v. Fayetteville-Manlius (2:00 PM) RESCHEDULED TO May 11, 2024: (G) JV Softball v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
4
Apr 4, 2024
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Lowville (6:00 PM) RESCHEDULED TO Apr 29, 2024: (G) V Lacrosse @ Carthage (5:30 PM)
5
Apr 5, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 22, 2024: (B) V Baseball @ Chittenango (1:30 PM) Chittenango: Gutchess Lumber Sports Complex RESCHEDULED TO Apr 24, 2024: (G) V Softball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (2:00 PM) East Syracuse Minoa: Carrier Park
6
Apr 6, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (11:00 AM) (G) V Lacrosse @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (1:00 PM)
39