Filter by game type

February 2024

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
30
28
Jan 28, 2024
29
Jan 29, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Basketball (Blue) v. Oswego (Blue) (5:00 PM) (G) JV Volleyball v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (5:00 PM) (G) V Volleyball v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (6:30 PM)
30
Jan 30, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Marcellus, Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) @ West Genesee (5:00 PM) (B) JV Basketball @ Corcoran (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Orange) v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (5:00 PM) (G) JV Basketball v. Oswego (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) @ Skaneateles (5:30 PM) (B) V Basketball @ Corcoran (6:30 PM) (G) V Cheerleading (Winter) v. TBD (6:45 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Oswego (6:45 PM) (B) V Ice Hockey @ Cicero-North Syracuse (8:00 PM)
31
Jan 31, 2024
(B) V Bowling v. Fayetteville-Manlius (3:30 PM) East Syracuse Minoa: AMF Strike 'N Spare Lanes (G) V Bowling v. Fayetteville-Manlius (3:30 PM) East Syracuse Minoa: AMF Strike 'N Spare Lanes (G) MODIFIED Basketball (Orange) @ Central Square (Maroon) (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Orange) v. Skaneateles (5:00 PM)
1
Feb 1, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Basketball (Orange) @ Oswego (White) (4:15 PM) (B) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) East Syracuse Minoa: SRC Arena (G) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) East Syracuse Minoa: SRC Arena (G) JV Volleyball v. Rome Free Academy (5:00 PM) RESCHEDULED TO Feb 1, 2024: (G) MODIFIED Basketball (Orange) @ Oswego (White) (4:15 PM) (B) V Ice Hockey v. Pulaski (Ontario Bay) (6:15 PM) Fayetteville-Manlius: MACC Cicero Twin Rinks (G) V Volleyball v. Rome Free Academy (6:30 PM)
2
Feb 2, 2024
(B) JV Basketball v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM) (G) JV Basketball @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Wrestling Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (5:00 PM) (G) MODIFIED Basketball (Blue) v. Fulton (Girls Green) (5:00 PM) (G) JV Volleyball @ Chittenango (5:15 PM) (G) V Basketball @ Baldwinsville (6:30 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Baldwinsville (6:45 PM) (B) V Ice Hockey v. Ithaca (7:35 PM) Cicero-North Syracuse: CNS-Cicero Twin Ice Rink
3
Feb 3, 2024
Meet - Boys (Blue) 7th/8th Volleyball (B) V Wrestling Central Square, Auburn, Fulton, Indian River, Oswego, Watertown, Whitesboro @ Carthage (9:00 AM)
30
31
4
Feb 4, 2024
(B) V Bowling v. TBD (9:00 AM) East Syracuse Minoa: AMF Strike 'N Spare Lanes
5
Feb 5, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Orange) @ Lyncourt School (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Wrestling v. Hannibal, Baldwinsville (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM) (G) MODIFIED Basketball (Blue) @ Central Square (Maroon) (5:00 PM)
6
Feb 6, 2024
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) East Syracuse Minoa: SRC Arena (B) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) East Syracuse Minoa: SRC Arena (B) JV Basketball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) v. Central Square (5:00 PM) (G) JV Basketball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM) (G) MODIFIED Basketball (Orange) @ Auburn (White) (5:00 PM) (B) V Basketball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (RED RAMS) (6:45 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (6:45 PM) (B) V Ice Hockey v. Notre Dame, Utica (Mohawk Valley Jugglers) (8:45 PM) Fayetteville-Manlius: MACC Cicero Twin Rinks
7
Feb 7, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Basketball (Blue) v. Oswego (White) (5:00 PM) (G) V Volleyball v. Carthage (6:00 PM)
8
Feb 8, 2024
(B) UNIFIED Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Orange) @ Fowler (Frazer/STEM) (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Wrestling Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Jamesville-Dewitt (JD/CBA), Fabius-Pompey (Southern Hills), Onondaga Central @ Marcellus (4:30 PM) (G) MODIFIED Basketball (Orange) v. Central Square (White) (5:00 PM)
9
Feb 9, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS 7/8 White) (4:30 PM) (B) JV Basketball v. Nottingham (5:00 PM) (G) JV Basketball @ Nottingham (5:00 PM) (G) V Basketball @ Nottingham (6:30 PM) (G) V Cheerleading (Winter) v. TBD (6:45 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Nottingham (6:45 PM) (B) V Ice Hockey v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (8:00 PM) Fayetteville-Manlius: MACC Cicero Twin Rinks
10
Feb 10, 2024
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) @ TBD (TBD) Cicero-North Syracuse: NSJHS Main Gym
31
32
11
Feb 11, 2024
(G) V Bowling v. TBD (9:00 AM) East Syracuse Minoa: Flamingo Bowl
12
Feb 12, 2024
(B) UNIFIED Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM) RESCHEDULED TO Feb 26, 2024: (G) MODIFIED Basketball (Blue) @ Auburn (Maroon) (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Orange) v. Solvay (5:00 PM) (G) JV Basketball @ Fulton (5:00 PM) POSTPONED: (G) MODIFIED Basketball (Orange) @ Fulton (Girls Red) (5:00 PM) (B) JV Basketball @ Fulton (6:45 PM)
13
Feb 13, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Syracuse City (Syracuse City) @ Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Orange) v. Chittenango (4:30 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Fulton (5:00 PM) (G) V Cheerleading (Winter) v. TBD (5:00 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Fulton (6:45 PM) (B) V Ice Hockey v. Baldwinsville (7:50 PM) Fayetteville-Manlius: MACC Cicero Twin Rinks
14
Feb 14, 2024
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) East Syracuse Minoa: SRC Arena (B) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) East Syracuse Minoa: SRC Arena (G) V Volleyball @ New Hartford (6:00 PM)
15
Feb 15, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 16, 2024: POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Wrestling v. Chittenango, Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM) POSTPONED: (G) MODIFIED Basketball (Blue) @ Fulton (Girls Red) (4:45 PM) POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Modified Boys Volleyball (WHITE) (5:00 PM) RESCHEDULED TO Feb 16, 2024: POSTPONED: (B) JV Basketball v. Chittenango (4:30 PM) RESCHEDULED TO Feb 16, 2024: POSTPONED: (G) JV Basketball v. Chittenango (6:15 PM)
16
Feb 16, 2024
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Wrestling v. Chittenango, Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM) POSTPONED: (B) JV Basketball v. Chittenango (4:30 PM) POSTPONED: (G) V Basketball @ Chittenango (4:45 PM) POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Orange) @ Liverpool (BLUE) (5:00 PM) POSTPONED: (G) JV Basketball v. Chittenango (6:15 PM) POSTPONED: (B) V Basketball @ Chittenango (6:30 PM)
17
Feb 17, 2024
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) @ TBD (TBD) East Syracuse Minoa: SRC Arena
32
33
18
Feb 18, 2024
(B) V Bowling v. TBD (3:30 PM) East Syracuse Minoa: AMF Pin-O-Rama (G) V Bowling v. TBD (3:30 PM) East Syracuse Minoa: AMF Pin-O-Rama
19
Feb 19, 2024
20
Feb 20, 2024
(B) V Basketball v. Auburn (6:00 PM) (G) V Basketball @ Oswego (6:30 PM)
21
Feb 21, 2024
22
Feb 22, 2024
23
Feb 23, 2024
(G) V Basketball @ Central Square (6:00 PM) (B) V Basketball @ Syracuse Academy of Science (6:00 PM)
24
Feb 24, 2024
33
34
25
Feb 25, 2024
26
Feb 26, 2024
(B) UNIFIED Bowling v. Baldwinsville (Boys and Girls Unified) (3:30 PM) (G) MODIFIED Basketball (Blue) @ Auburn (Maroon) (5:00 PM)
27
Feb 27, 2024
(B) UNIFIED Bowling v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Unified (B/G)) (3:30 PM) CANCELLED: (G) MODIFIED Basketball (Orange) v. (G) MODIFIED Basketball (Blue) @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Orange) v. Nottingham (Nottingham) (5:00 PM) (B) V Basketball @ TBD (7:45 PM) Liverpool: LIVERPOOL HS MAIN GYMNASIUM
28
Feb 28, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling v. Homer, Auburn (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Orange) v. Henninger (Huntington) (5:00 PM)
29
Feb 29, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (5:00 PM) (G) MODIFIED Basketball (Blue) @ Central Square (White) (5:00 PM)
1
Mar 1, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling v. Homer, Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) (4:30 PM) (G) MODIFIED Basketball (Orange) v. Oswego (Blue) (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (5:00 PM)
2
Mar 2, 2024
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (9:00 AM) East Syracuse Minoa: Ocean Breeze- Staten Island (B) V Winter Track @ TBD (9:00 AM) East Syracuse Minoa: Ocean Breeze- Staten Island (B) V Basketball @ TBD (11:30 AM) East Syracuse Minoa: SRC Arena
34