Filter by game type

February 2024

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
30
28
Jan 28, 2024
29
Jan 29, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Phoenix (4:30 PM) (B) JV Basketball @ Jordan-Elbridge (5:30 PM) (B) V Basketball @ Jordan-Elbridge (7:00 PM)
30
Jan 30, 2024
(B) V Bowling (Union Springs/Port Byron) @ Odessa-Montour (4:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) Marcellus, East Syracuse Minoa @ West Genesee (5:00 PM) (G) JV Volleyball @ Onondaga Central (5:30 PM) (G) JV Basketball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (5:30 PM) (G) V Volleyball @ Onondaga Central (7:00 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (7:00 PM)
31
Jan 31, 2024
(B) V Bowling (Union Springs/Port Byron) v. Auburn (3:30 PM) Union Springs: Starlite Lanes (B) JV Basketball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (5:30 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (7:00 PM)
1
Feb 1, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Weedsport (4:00 PM) (G) V Basketball @ Pulaski (6:00 PM)
2
Feb 2, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) East Syracuse Minoa @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (5:00 PM) (B) JV Basketball v. Weedsport (5:30 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Weedsport (7:00 PM)
3
Feb 3, 2024
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) @ TBD (TBD) Homer: Homer High School (B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) Camden, Central Valley Academy, Chittenango, Cortland, Marcellus, Mexico, South Jefferson, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill @ Homer (10:00 AM) "Class B Tournament"
30
31
4
Feb 4, 2024
5
Feb 5, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Jordan-Elbridge (4:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), West Genesee @ Fulton (5:00 PM)
6
Feb 6, 2024
(B) V Bowling (Union Springs/Port Byron) @ Tioga (3:30 PM) Tioga: Valley Bowling Lanes (Waverly) (G) JV Basketball @ Weedsport (5:30 PM) (G) V Volleyball @ Dolgeville (6:00 PM) (G) V Basketball @ Weedsport (7:00 PM)
7
Feb 7, 2024
8
Feb 8, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:00 PM) (G) JV Basketball v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (5:30 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (7:00 PM)
9
Feb 9, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW/Pulaski) @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM) (B) JV Basketball @ Mater Dei Academy (5:30 PM) (B) V Basketball @ Mater Dei Academy (7:00 PM)
10
Feb 10, 2024
(B) V Bowling (Union Springs/Port Byron) v. TBD (TBD) Port Byron: Valley Bowling Center (B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) @ TBD (TBD) Jordan-Elbridge: Onondaga Community College (B) V Bowling (Union Springs/Port Byron) v. TBD (1:00 PM) Port Byron: Valley Bowling Center
31
32
11
Feb 11, 2024
12
Feb 12, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO Mar 1, 2024: (G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
13
Feb 13, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City), East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
14
Feb 14, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. LaFayette (Green Team) (4:45 PM) (G) JV Basketball v. Fabius-Pompey (5:30 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Fabius-Pompey (7:00 PM)
15
Feb 15, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Weedsport (4:00 PM)
16
Feb 16, 2024
(B) V Bowling (Union Springs/Port Byron) v. TBD (3:00 PM)
17
Feb 17, 2024
(G) V Winter Track (Union Springs/Port Byron) v. TBD (6:00 PM) Port Byron: SUNY Cortland (B) V Winter Track (Union Springs/Port Byron) v. TBD (6:00 PM) Port Byron: SUNY Cortland
32
33
18
Feb 18, 2024
19
Feb 19, 2024
20
Feb 20, 2024
(G) V Basketball @ Dolgeville (6:00 PM)
21
Feb 21, 2024
(B) V Basketball v. Fabius-Pompey (6:00 PM)
22
Feb 22, 2024
23
Feb 23, 2024
24
Feb 24, 2024
(B) V Bowling (Union Springs/Port Byron) v. TBD (9:00 AM) Port Byron: Valley Bowling Center (B) V Basketball @ Tully (1:00 PM)
33
34
25
Feb 25, 2024
(G) V Winter Track (Union Springs/Port Byron) v. TBD (TBD) Port Byron: Cornell (Southern Tier) (B) V Winter Track (Union Springs/Port Byron) v. TBD (TBD) Port Byron: Cornell (Southern Tier)
26
Feb 26, 2024
27
Feb 27, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Pulaski (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) Cazenovia, Jordan-Elbridge (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) @ West Genesee (5:00 PM)
28
Feb 28, 2024
29
Feb 29, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Mexico (4:30 PM)
1
Mar 1, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) Homer @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
2
Mar 2, 2024
34