Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
May 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Herkimer (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Little Falls (4:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Remsen (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Remsen (6:00 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
POSTPONED: (G) V Outdoor Track v. Waterville, Poland (4:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 26, 2024: (B) V Tennis v. Cooperstown (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Baseball v. Remsen (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Outdoor Track v. Waterville, Poland (4:30 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Owen D. Young (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Clinton (4:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Clinton (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Modified Track and Field) v. Sherburne-Earlville, Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Herkimer (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Modified Track and Field) v. Frankfort-Schuyler, Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(B) V Tennis Morrisville-Eaton, Little Falls, Herkimer, Poland, Sauquoit Valley, Cooperstown, Waterville, Westmoreland, Canastota, Hamilton, Clinton @ TBD (1:00 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Cooperstown (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Sauquoit Valley (4:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Canastota (4:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Adirondack (6:00 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball @ Sauquoit Valley (11:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball v. New York Mills (2:00 PM)
43
44
5
May 5, 2024
6
May 6, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ Hamilton (4:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track New York Mills, Sauquoit Valley, Cooperstown @ Remsen (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Westmoreland (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track New York Mills, Sauquoit Valley, Cooperstown @ Remsen (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Richfield Springs (Richfield/ODY) (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball @ Town of Webb UFSD (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Modified Track and Field) Canastota @ Morrisville-Eaton (ME) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Modified Track and Field) Canastota @ Morrisville-Eaton (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Westmoreland (4:30 PM)
7
May 7, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Owen D. Young (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Morrisville-Eaton (4:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Morrisville-Eaton @ Oriskany (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Morrisville-Eaton @ Oriskany (4:30 PM)
8
May 8, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ Westmoreland (4:00 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Herkimer (4:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Herkimer (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball v. Herkimer (4:30 PM)
9
May 9, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Hamilton (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Clinton (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Modified Track and Field) Utica Academy of Science, Westmoreland @ Canastota (4:30 PM)
10
May 10, 2024
(B) V Tennis v. Westmoreland (4:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ West Canada Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ West Canada Valley (4:30 PM)
11
May 11, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball v. Frankfort-Schuyler (11:00 AM)
(G) V Softball @ Herkimer (12:00 PM) Mount Markham: Hamilton College
RESCHEDULED TO May 16, 2024: (G) V Softball v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
44
45
12
May 12, 2024
13
May 13, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Sherburne-Earlville (3:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball v. Cooperstown (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Cooperstown (Modified) (4:30 PM)
14
May 14, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track Morrisville-Eaton, Cooperstown, Westmoreland, Waterville, Hamilton, Poland, New York Mills, Oriskany, Remsen, Town of Webb UFSD (Varsity Girls Track), TBD @ Sauquoit Valley (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Morrisville-Eaton, Cooperstown, Westmoreland, Waterville, Hamilton, Poland, New York Mills, Town of Webb UFSD (Varsity Boys Track), Oriskany, Remsen, TBD @ Sauquoit Valley (3:30 PM)
15
May 15, 2024
(G) V Softball v. Cooperstown (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Cooperstown (4:30 PM)
16
May 16, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Hamilton (3:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
17
May 17, 2024
(B) V Baseball @ Westmoreland (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Modified Track and Field) v. Cooperstown (Modified), Dolgeville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Modified Track and Field) v. Cooperstown (Modified), Dolgeville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Morrisville-Eaton (Modified) (4:30 PM)
18
May 18, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Clinton (TBD)
(G) V Outdoor Track Solvay, Holland Patent @ Clinton (10:00 AM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Solvay, Holland Patent @ Clinton (10:00 AM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball v. Morrisville-Eaton (11:00 AM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Baseball @ Remsen (11:00 AM)
45
46
19
May 19, 2024
20
May 20, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball @ Clinton (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Clinton (4:30 PM)
21
May 21, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (4:00 PM) Mount Markham: Utica College
22
May 22, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball v. Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
23
May 23, 2024
24
May 24, 2024
25
May 25, 2024
46
47
26
May 26, 2024
27
May 27, 2024
28
May 28, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Richfield Springs (Richfield/ODY) (4:30 PM)
29
May 29, 2024
(B) V Golf Canastota, Oriskany, Clinton, New York Mills, West Canada Valley, Town of Webb UFSD, Remsen, Poland, Dolgeville, Little Falls, Cooperstown, Herkimer, Sherburne-Earlville, Owen D. Young, Waterville, Hamilton, Adirondack @ TBD (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Modified Track and Field) Sauquoit Valley @ Cooperstown (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Modified Track and Field) Sauquoit Valley @ Cooperstown (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball @ Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
30
May 30, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Cooperstown (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball @ Cooperstown (4:30 PM)
31
May 31, 2024
1
Jun 1, 2024
47