Display home games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
April 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
39
31
Mar 31, 2024
1
Apr 1, 2024
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Golf - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
2
Apr 2, 2024
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Golf - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
3
Apr 3, 2024
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Golf - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
4
Apr 4, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Golf - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Softball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
5
Apr 5, 2024
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Golf - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Softball - Practice (3:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 10, 2024: (B) JV Baseball v. Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
6
Apr 6, 2024
(G) V Basketball - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (7:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (7:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (7:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (7:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (7:00 AM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (8:30 AM)
(G) V Softball - Practice (10:00 AM)
39
40
7
Apr 7, 2024
(G) V Basketball - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (7:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (7:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (7:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (7:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (7:00 AM)
8
Apr 8, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 10, 2024: (B) JV Baseball v. Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
9
Apr 9, 2024
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (2:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Golf - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:05 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Softball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
10
Apr 10, 2024
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Golf - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:05 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Whitesboro (5:00 PM)
11
Apr 11, 2024
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Golf - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:05 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Tennis v. Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Henninger (Syracuse East) (5:30 PM)
12
Apr 12, 2024
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:05 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Chittenango (5:00 PM) Chittenango: Carrier Park
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Chittenango (5:00 PM) Chittenango: Carrier Park
13
Apr 13, 2024
(G) V Lacrosse v. General Brown (10:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (12:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (2:00 PM)
40
41
14
Apr 14, 2024
15
Apr 15, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:05 PM)
(G) V Golf v. Fayetteville-Manlius (White) (3:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
16
Apr 16, 2024
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Golf - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:05 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Baseball (Orange) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Oswego (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Auburn (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Cicero-North Syracuse (6:30 PM)
17
Apr 17, 2024
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Golf - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:05 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Baseball (Orange) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. West Genesee (4:30 PM)
18
Apr 18, 2024
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:05 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Baseball (Orange) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. West Genesee (6:00 PM)
19
Apr 19, 2024
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Golf - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:05 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) MODIFIED Baseball (Orange) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. West Genesee (5:00 PM)
20
Apr 20, 2024
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Rome Free Academy (10:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Rome Free Academy (12:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Victor (2:00 PM)
41
42
21
Apr 21, 2024
22
Apr 22, 2024
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (8:30 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (10:30 AM)
(B) V Baseball v. Cazenovia (11:00 AM) Liverpool: Ripken Experience Field, South Carolina
(B) V Tennis v. West Genesee (11:00 AM)
23
Apr 23, 2024
(G) V Golf v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Green) (10:00 AM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (10:30 AM)
(B) V Tennis v. Cicero-North Syracuse (11:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball v. Watertown (11:00 AM) Liverpool: Ripken Experience Field, South Carolina
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. TBD (6:30 PM) Liverpool: Ripken Experience Field, South Carolina
(G) V Lacrosse v. Fayetteville-Manlius (7:00 PM)
24
Apr 24, 2024
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (8:30 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) V Golf v. Baldwinsville (RED) (10:00 AM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Oneida (2:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. TBD (6:00 PM) Liverpool: Ripken Experience Field, South Carolina
25
Apr 25, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (8:30 AM) Liverpool: Ripken Experience Field, South Carolina
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Baldwinsville (10:00 AM)
(G) V Golf v. Cicero-North Syracuse (Blue) (10:00 AM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (10:30 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Baldwinsville (12:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
26
Apr 26, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (8:30 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (10:30 AM)
27
Apr 27, 2024
(G) V Crew - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Essex High School (10:00 AM)
(G) V Softball v. Shenendehowa High School (3:00 PM) Liverpool: Carrier Park
(G) V Softball v. Ichabod Crane (5:00 PM) Liverpool: Carrier Park
42
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
(G) V Crew - Practice (TBD)
29
Apr 29, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:05 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Baseball (Orange) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Fulton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Fowler (Syracuse West) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:05 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Baseball (Orange) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Cortland (Cortland Unified Boys and Girls Basketball) (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Golf v. Baldwinsville (WHITE) (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Central Square (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Baseball (Orange) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (White) (5:00 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (BLUE) v. West Genesee (WG Blue) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (orange) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Cicero-North Syracuse (7:00 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. West Genesee (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Baseball v. West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Syracuse Academy of Science (5:30 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
(G) V Softball v. TBD (TBD)
(G) V Crew - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Softball v. TBD (TBD)
(B) V Baseball v. East Syracuse Minoa (2:00 PM)
43