Filter by game type

February 2024

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
30
28
Jan 28, 2024
29
Jan 29, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (JD/CBA) v. Phoenix, Cortland (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (WHITE) @ Liverpool (Orange) (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (RED) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Wellwood) (5:00 PM)
30
Jan 30, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (WHITE) @ Fowler (Frazer/STEM) (4:30 PM) (G) V Cheerleading (Winter) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (Winter) (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (RED) @ Oswego (Blue) (5:00 PM) (G) JV Basketball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving v. New Hartford (5:30 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (6:45 PM)
31
Jan 31, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (RED) v. Solvay (5:00 PM) (B) JV Basketball v. Fulton (5:30 PM) (B) V Basketball (RED RAMS) v. Fulton (7:15 PM)
1
Feb 1, 2024
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Wrestling (JD/CBA) v. Onondaga Central, Homer, Central Square (4:30 PM) (B) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Jamesville-Dewitt: SRC Arena (OCC) (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (RED) @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Pulaski (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (RED) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (Blue) (5:00 PM) (G) JV Basketball v. Henninger (5:00 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving v. Mexico (5:00 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Henninger (6:45 PM)
2
Feb 2, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (WHITE) v. West Genesee (WG Gold) (5:00 PM) (B) V Basketball (RED RAMS) @ Henninger (6:30 PM)
3
Feb 3, 2024
(B) V Wrestling (JD/CBA/Solvay) v. TBD (TBD)
30
31
4
Feb 4, 2024
5
Feb 5, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (RED) @ Baldwinsville (RED) (4:45 PM) (B) JV Basketball @ Henninger (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (WHITE) v. West Genesee (WG Blue) (5:00 PM)
6
Feb 6, 2024
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Wrestling (JD/CBA) Oswego @ Onondaga Central (4:30 PM) (B) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Jamesville-Dewitt: SRC Arena (OCC) (B) JV Basketball v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM) (G) JV Basketball @ East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM) (G) V Cheerleading (Winter) v. TBD (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (WHITE) @ Skaneateles (5:30 PM) (B) V Basketball (RED RAMS) v. East Syracuse Minoa (6:45 PM) (G) V Basketball @ East Syracuse Minoa (6:45 PM)
7
Feb 7, 2024
(G) JV Basketball @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (RED) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Modified Boys Volleyball (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
8
Feb 8, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (JD/CBA) East Syracuse Minoa, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Fabius-Pompey (Southern Hills), Onondaga Central @ Marcellus (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Mexico (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (RED) v. Auburn (Maroon) (5:00 PM)
9
Feb 9, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (WHITE) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Modified Boys Volleyball- (GREEN) (5:00 PM) (B) JV Basketball @ Liverpool (5:00 PM) (G) JV Basketball v. Liverpool (5:00 PM) (G) V Cheerleading (Winter) @ Liverpool (Winter Cheer) (6:30 PM) (B) V Basketball (RED RAMS) @ Liverpool (6:30 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Liverpool (6:45 PM)
10
Feb 10, 2024
31
32
11
Feb 11, 2024
12
Feb 12, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (RED) @ Henninger (Huntington) (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Auburn (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (WHITE) @ Central Square (5:00 PM) (G) V Basketball @ Indian River (5:30 PM)
13
Feb 13, 2024
(G) JV Basketball @ Nottingham (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (WHITE) @ Liverpool (White) (5:00 PM) (B) JV Basketball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Wrestling (JD/CBA) v. Pulaski (APW/Pulaski), Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW/Pulaski), West Genesee (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (RED) @ Liverpool (Orange) (5:00 PM) (B) V Basketball (RED RAMS) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:30 PM) (G) V Basketball @ Nottingham (6:45 PM)
14
Feb 14, 2024
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Jamesville-Dewitt: SRC Arena (OCC) (G) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (RED) v. Corcoran (Corcoran MOD B VB) (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (WHITE) v. Chittenango (6:00 PM)
15
Feb 15, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (WHITE) @ Baldwinsville (WHITE) (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (RED) v. West Genesee (WG Gold) (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Wrestling (JD/CBA) Phoenix @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (5:00 PM) CANCELLED: (B) V Basketball (RED RAMS) @ Watertown (5:30 PM) CANCELLED: (G) V Basketball v. Central Square (6:00 PM)
16
Feb 16, 2024
CANCELLED: (B) JV Basketball @ Syracuse Academy of Science (5:00 PM)
17
Feb 17, 2024
32
33
18
Feb 18, 2024
19
Feb 19, 2024
20
Feb 20, 2024
(G) V Basketball v. Homer (6:00 PM)
21
Feb 21, 2024
22
Feb 22, 2024
23
Feb 23, 2024
(B) V Basketball (RED RAMS) v. TBD (6:45 PM)
24
Feb 24, 2024
33
34
25
Feb 25, 2024
26
Feb 26, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (RED) v. Oswego (Blue) (5:00 PM)
27
Feb 27, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (JD/CBA) Baldwinsville @ Hannibal (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (RED) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS 7/8 White) (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (RED) v. West Genesee (WG Blue) (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (WHITE) @ Oswego (White) (5:00 PM)
28
Feb 28, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (WHITE) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (White) (5:00 PM)
29
Feb 29, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (WHITE) v. East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (WHITE) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Eagle Hill) (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (RED) @ TBD (5:00 PM) Liverpool: Liverpool/ Soule Road M S Gym (B) 7/8TH Wrestling (JD/CBA) Oswego, Marcellus @ Fabius-Pompey (Southern Hills) (5:00 PM)
1
Mar 1, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (RED) v. East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (5:00 PM)
2
Mar 2, 2024
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (9:00 AM) Jamesville-Dewitt: Ocean Breeze Staten Island (G) V Winter Track @ TBD (9:00 AM)
34