Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
May 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(G) V Golf Auburn, East Syracuse Minoa (Orange), East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), Central Square @ Oswego (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Auburn (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Softball v. Camden (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Softball v. Camden (5:00 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (WHITE) @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Tennis v. Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Fulton (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (RED) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS 7/8 Blue) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Fulton (5:15 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Fulton (6:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Fulton (7:00 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
(G) V Golf East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), East Syracuse Minoa (Orange), Oswego, Central Square @ Auburn (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Oswego (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Auburn (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Fowler, Corcoran (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Fowler, Corcoran (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Auburn (5:00 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Cortland (Cortland Unified Boys and Girls Basketball) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Fulton (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (RED) @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (WHITE) v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (WHITE) v. Auburn (Maroon) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (RED) @ Liverpool (orange) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Fayetteville-Manlius (7:00 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO May 14, 2024: (G) V Golf v. East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), East Syracuse Minoa (Orange), Oswego, Central Square, Auburn (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Central Square (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (WHITE) @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) East Syracuse Minoa: ESM High School - Stadium
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (RED RAMS) v. Central Square (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Tennis @ Fayetteville-Manlius (4:45 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Fulton (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (RED) v. East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Camden (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Oswego (5:45 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
CANCELLED: (B) V Baseball v. Watertown (11:00 AM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 3, 2024: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (RED) v. East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) JV Baseball v. Watertown (11:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Liverpool (12:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Liverpool (12:00 PM)
43
44
5
May 5, 2024
6
May 6, 2024
(G) V Golf East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), East Syracuse Minoa (Orange), Central Square @ Oswego (3:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 16, 2024: (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (RED RAMS) @ Fowler (4:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 16, 2024: (G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Fowler (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Fulton (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Central Square (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Central Square (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (WHITE) @ West Genesee (WG Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (WHITE) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (White-WW) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (RED) v. Liverpool (5:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (RED) v. Liverpool (5:15 PM)
7
May 7, 2024
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Liverpool (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Tennis v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:45 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (RED) v. Baldwinsville (RED) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (WHITE) v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (WHITE) @ Fulton (Red) (5:00 PM)
8
May 8, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (WHITE) @ Oswego (White) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (RED) @ Oswego (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Central Square (4:45 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Henninger (Syracuse City) (5:00 PM)
9
May 9, 2024
(G) JV Softball @ Fulton (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Fulton (4:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ West Genesee (Unified B & G) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (WHITE) @ Baldwinsville (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (WHITE) v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Tennis @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (WHITE) v. Homer (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ East Syracuse Minoa (7:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. East Syracuse Minoa (7:00 PM)
10
May 10, 2024
(G) V Golf East Syracuse Minoa (Orange), Auburn, Oswego, Central Square @ East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. TBD (4:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Oneida (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (RED) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Oneida (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Syracuse City (East) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (WHITE) @ East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (RED) @ West Genesee (WG Gold) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (RED) v. Oswego (White) (5:30 PM)
11
May 11, 2024
(B) JV Lacrosse v. West Genesee (9:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. West Genesee (11:00 AM)
(G) V Softball @ Rush Henrietta (4:00 PM) Webster Thomas: Webster Thomas HS
(G) V Softball @ Webster Thomas (6:00 PM)
44
45
12
May 12, 2024
13
May 13, 2024
(G) V Golf East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), Oswego, Central Square, East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) @ Auburn (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. TBD (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Nottingham, Living Word Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Auburn (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (RED RAMS) v. Nottingham, Living Word Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. New Hartford (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. New Hartford (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Watertown (5:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Auburn (6:30 PM)
14
May 14, 2024
(G) V Golf v. East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), East Syracuse Minoa (Orange), Oswego, Central Square, Auburn (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. TBD (4:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Auburn (4:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Nottingham (Nottingham) (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 13, 2024: (G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Nottingham, Living Word Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Tennis @ Fayetteville-Manlius (4:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (WHITE) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (WHITE) @ New Hartford (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (RED) v. West Genesee (WG Gold) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (WHITE) @ Liverpool (Orange) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (RED) v. Baldwinsville (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Auburn (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (RED) @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (WHITE) @ Baldwinsville (RED) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Auburn (6:45 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Horseheads (7:00 PM)
15
May 15, 2024
(B) V Tennis v. TBD (4:00 PM) Jamesville-Dewitt: Mott Courts - Utica
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (RED) v. West Genesee (WG Blue) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (RED) v. Baldwinsville (RED) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
16
May 16, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Fowler (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (RED RAMS) @ Fowler (4:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Oswego, Fowler, East Syracuse Minoa, Nottingham, Corcoran, Fulton, TBD @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Homer (Boys and Girls) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Oswego, Fowler, East Syracuse Minoa, Nottingham, Corcoran, Fulton, TBD @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (RED) v. Liverpool (Orange) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Central Square (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (WHITE) v. Baldwinsville (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Liverpool (7:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (7:30 PM)
17
May 17, 2024
(G) V Golf East Syracuse Minoa (Orange), Oswego, Auburn, East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) @ Central Square (3:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Auburn (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Auburn (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (RED) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (White-WW) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (RED) v. (G) 7/8TH Softball (WHITE) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (WHITE) v. West Genesee (WG Blue) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Central Square (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (WHITE) v. Oswego (Blue) (5:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (6:30 PM)
18
May 18, 2024
(B) JV Baseball @ West Genesee (11:00 AM)
45
46
19
May 19, 2024
20
May 20, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ TBD (10:15 AM) Jamesville-Dewitt: Mott Courts - Utica
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (WHITE) @ Auburn (White) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (RED) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Green-EH) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (RED) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (WHITE) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (White-WW) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Fulton (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (RED RAMS) @ Fulton (5:00 PM)
21
May 21, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ TBD (3:30 PM) Jamesville-Dewitt: Oneida High School
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (WHITE) v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (RED) v. Fulton (Red) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (RED) v. Auburn (Maroon) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (RED) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Green-EH) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (WHITE) @ West Genesee (WG Blue) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (WHITE) @ Liverpool (BLUE) (5:00 PM)
22
May 22, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track Central Square, Oswego, Watertown, Fulton, Whitesboro, Auburn, Corcoran, Nottingham, Fowler, Carthage, New Hartford, Indian River, Cortland @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Central Square, Oswego, Watertown, Fulton, Whitesboro, Auburn, Corcoran, Nottingham, Fowler, Carthage, New Hartford, Indian River, Cortland @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (RED) @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (RED) @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (WHITE) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Green-EH) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (WHITE) @ Baldwinsville (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (WHITE) v. Baldwinsville (WHITE) (5:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (RED) v. Baldwinsville (RED) (5:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (WHITE) v. Baldwinsville (5:15 PM)
23
May 23, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ TBD (9:00 AM) Jamesville-Dewitt: Mott Courts - Utica
24
May 24, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ TBD (9:00 AM) Jamesville-Dewitt: Mott Courts - Utica
25
May 25, 2024
46
47
26
May 26, 2024
27
May 27, 2024
28
May 28, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (WHITE) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
29
May 29, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (WHITE) @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (RED) @ West Genesee (WG Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (RED) v. Auburn (Maroon) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (RED) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (WHITE) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (Green) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (WHITE) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (White) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (RED RAMS) v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:30 PM)
30
May 30, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (4:00 PM) Cicero-North Syracuse: CNS HS-Bragman Stadium
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (4:00 PM) Cicero-North Syracuse: CNS HS-Bragman Stadium
(G) 7/8TH Softball (WHITE) @ West Genesee (WG Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (WHITE) @ Baldwinsville (RED) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (RED) v. West Genesee (WG Gold) (5:00 PM)
31
May 31, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ TBD (TBD)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (RED) @ Auburn (Maroon) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (RED) v. Homer (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (WHITE) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (White-WW) (5:00 PM)
1
Jun 1, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ TBD (TBD)
47