Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
April 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
39
31
Mar 31, 2024
1
Apr 1, 2024
Meet - Girls Varsity Outdoor Track
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
(G) JV Softball @ Niskayuna High School (11:00 AM)
2
Apr 2, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (10:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Shenendehowa High School (12:00 PM)
3
Apr 3, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO May 4, 2024: (G) JV Softball v. Chatham (1:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 30, 2024: (G) V Softball v. Chatham (5:00 PM)
4
Apr 4, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 5, 2024: (B) JV Lacrosse @ Columbia High School (2:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 11, 2024: (B) V Lacrosse @ Columbia High School (11:00 AM)
5
Apr 5, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 9, 2024: (G) V Softball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 9, 2024: (G) JV Softball v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 9, 2024: (B) V Tennis @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Columbia High School (2:30 PM)
6
Apr 6, 2024
(G) V Lacrosse v. Kingston (11:00 AM) Colonie High School: Schenectady HS - Larry Mulvaney Field
CANCELLED: (G) JV Lacrosse v. Kingston (11:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball @ Kingston (1:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Kingston (2:00 PM)
39
40
7
Apr 7, 2024
8
Apr 8, 2024
(G) V Flag Football @ Shaker High School (4:45 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Troy (5:00 PM)
9
Apr 9, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 9, 2024: (G) V Softball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Tennis (Boys JV Tennis) v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Saratoga Springs High School (5:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Saratoga Springs High School (7:00 PM)
10
Apr 10, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 30, 2024: (B) V Tennis @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 10, 2024: (B) V Baseball @ Saratoga Springs High School (6:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: East Side Recreation Park Turf Field
(G) V Softball @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 2, 2024: (B) F Baseball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 25, 2024: (B) JV Tennis (Boys JV Tennis) v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Saratoga Springs High School (6:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: East Side Recreation Park Turf Field
(G) V Flag Football @ Troy (Troy Girl's Flag Football) (6:30 PM)
11
Apr 11, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 16, 2024: (B) JV Baseball v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM) Colonie High School: Cook Park
(B) V Lacrosse v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Shenendehowa High School (5:00 PM)
12
Apr 12, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO May 16, 2024: (G) JV Softball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 16, 2024: (B) JV Baseball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 22, 2024: (G) V Flag Football v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Tennis v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 25, 2024: (B) F Baseball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 18, 2024: POSTPONED: (B) JV Tennis (Boys JV Tennis) @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 15, 2024: (B) V Baseball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. TBD (5:30 PM) Colonie High School: Schenectady HS - Larry Mulvaney Field
13
Apr 13, 2024
POSTPONED: (G) V Softball @ Kingston (TBD)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Averill Park High School (11:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Glens Falls (12:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Softball @ Kingston (1:00 PM)
40
41
14
Apr 14, 2024
15
Apr 15, 2024
(B) JV Baseball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Tennis (Boys JV Tennis) @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 30, 2024: (G) JV Softball v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) JV Lacrosse @ Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
16
Apr 16, 2024
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Guilderland High School @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM) Colonie High School: Cook Park
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
17
Apr 17, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) F Baseball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Tennis (Boys JV Tennis) @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Guilderland High School @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Schenectady High School (4:30 PM)
18
Apr 18, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Softball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Tennis (Boys JV Tennis) @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 25, 2024: (B) F Baseball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 19, 2024: (B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Niskayuna High School (5:30 PM)
19
Apr 19, 2024
(G) JV Softball v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Tennis (Boys JV Tennis) v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) F Baseball @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: West Side Rec Park
(B) V Tennis @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Christian Brothers Academy, Albany, Schenectady High School (Boys Varsity Track) @ Niskayuna High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Niskayuna High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Webster Schroeder (5:00 PM)
20
Apr 20, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Troy, Ballston Spa High School, Albany High School, Schenectady High School (Girls Varsity Track), Amsterdam @ Niskayuna High School (9:30 AM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Ravena-Coeymans, Christian Brothers Academy, Albany, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Ballston Spa High School, Amsterdam, Albany High School, Schenectady High School (Boys Varsity Track), Whitesboro @ Niskayuna High School (9:30 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Pittsford Sutherland (12:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Rome Free Academy (1:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ New Hartford (1:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ New Hartford (4:00 PM)
41
42
21
Apr 21, 2024
22
Apr 22, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) F Baseball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Tennis (Boys JV Tennis) v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Saratoga Springs High School (Saratoga Blue) (4:15 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
23
Apr 23, 2024
(B) JV Baseball @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Saratoga Springs High School (Modified-WHITE) (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Softball @ Guilderland High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Albany High School (6:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Stillwater (7:00 PM)
24
Apr 24, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Shaker High School (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Shaker High School (4:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Bethlehem High School (Black) (4:15 PM)
(B) F Baseball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Bethlehem High School (Black) (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Albany High School (4:15 PM) Albany High School: Westland Hills Park
(G) V Softball v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Columbia High School (6:00 PM)
25
Apr 25, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) F Baseball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Guilderland High School @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Guilderland High School @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Softball @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Saratoga Springs High School (Modified-BLUE) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Saratoga Springs High School (Saratoga Blue) (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Tennis (Boys JV Tennis) v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Shaker High School (7:00 PM)
26
Apr 26, 2024
(G) V Flag Football @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Tennis (Boys JV Tennis) @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) F Baseball @ Guilderland High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Shaker High School (6:00 PM) Colonie High School: Cook Park
27
Apr 27, 2024
(G) JV Softball @ Whitesboro (TBD)
(G) V Softball @ New Hartford (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Softball @ New Hartford (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Ichabod Crane (11:00 AM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Baseball v. Ichabod Crane (11:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Niskayuna High School (12:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Whitesboro (1:00 PM)
42
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(G) JV Softball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Troy (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Troy (4:15 PM)
(B) F Baseball @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Troy (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Albany High School (4:45 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Bethlehem High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Softball v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 30, 2024: (G) V Softball v. Chatham (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Chatham (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (6:00 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Bethlehem High School (8:00 AM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Albany Leadership Charter (4:15 PM) Colonie High School: Town of Colonie - West Albany Pocket Park
(B) F Baseball v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Christian Brothers Academy, Albany @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Albany Academies (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:30 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Averill Park High School (4:00 PM)
(G) MOD9 Softball v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) F Baseball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Niskayuna High School (Red) (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Shaker High School @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Shaker High School @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Columbia High School (5:00 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
CANCELLED: (G) JV Softball @ Schenectady High School (JV Softball) (4:15 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM) Colonie High School: Town of Colonie - West Albany Pocket Park
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Shenendehowa High School (White) (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Schenectady High School (Varsity Softball) (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Schenectady High School (JV Baseball) (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Averill Park High School (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Baseball v. Schenectady High School (Varsity Baseball) (6:00 PM) Colonie High School: Cook Park
(B) V Lacrosse v. Averill Park High School (7:00 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany, Ballston Spa High School, Shaker High School, Schenectady High School (Boys Varsity Track) (TBD) Colonie High School: Schenectady HS - Larry Mulvaney Field
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Ballston Spa High School, Shaker High School, Schenectady High School (Girls Varsity Track) (TBD) Colonie High School: Schenectady HS - Larry Mulvaney Field
(B) F Baseball v. Shaker High School (10:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Averill Park High School (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Averill Park High School (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Shaker High School (12:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Chatham (1:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Shaker High School (3:00 PM)
43