Filter by game type

February 2023

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
31
29
Jan 29, 2023
30
Jan 30, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Albany High School (Modified Hackett MS) (4:15 PM)
31
Jan 31, 2023
(B) V Wrestling @ Berne-Knox-Westerlo (TBD) (B) F Basketball v. Albany High School (4:15 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving (Troy/CBA) v. Shaker High School (4:30 PM) Christian Brothers Academy, Albany: Troy HS Pool (B) JV Basketball v. Albany High School (5:30 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Albany High School (7:00 PM)
1
Feb 1, 2023
(B) V Wrestling @ Mohonasen (4:15 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball v. Saratoga Springs High School (Modified) (4:15 PM) (B) JV Basketball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (5:30 PM) (B) V Basketball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (7:00 PM)
2
Feb 2, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. Schenectady High School (Modified 7th/8th) (4:15 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving (Troy/CBA) v. Ballston Spa High School (4:30 PM) Christian Brothers Academy, Albany: Troy HS Pool
3
Feb 3, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Troy/CBA) @ Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving (Troy/CBA) @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:30 PM) (B) V Ice Hockey @ North Rockland (9:00 PM)
4
Feb 4, 2023
(B) F Basketball @ LaSalle Institute (11:00 AM) (B) JV Basketball @ LaSalle Institute (12:30 PM) (B) V Basketball @ LaSalle Institute (2:00 PM) (B) V Ice Hockey v. LaSalle Institute (4:45 PM) Christian Brothers Academy, Albany: Albany County Hockey Facility
31
32
5
Feb 5, 2023
(B) V Winter Track v. TBD (TBD)
6
Feb 6, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. Troy (6:30 PM)
7
Feb 7, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Troy/CBA) @ Niskayuna High School (TBD) (B) F Basketball v. Troy (4:15 PM) (B) JV Basketball v. Troy (5:30 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Troy (7:00 PM)
8
Feb 8, 2023
(B) V Bowling Albany High School, Averill Park High School, Ballston Spa High School, Bethlehem High School, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Colonie High School, Columbia High School, Guilderland High School, Niskayuna High School, Saratoga Springs High School, Shaker High School, Shenendehowa High School, Troy, TBD @ Schenectady High School (Boys Varsity Bowling) (3:30 PM) Schenectady High School: Boulevard Bowl (B) F Basketball @ Amsterdam (5:30 PM)
9
Feb 9, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
10
Feb 10, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Troy/CBA) @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM) (B) F Basketball @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM) (B) JV Basketball @ Shaker High School (5:30 PM) (B) V Ice Hockey v. Niskayuna High School (Niskayuna/Schenectady/Amsterdam Mohawks) (5:45 PM) Christian Brothers Academy, Albany: Albany County Hockey Facility (B) V Basketball @ Shaker High School (7:00 PM)
11
Feb 11, 2023
(B) V Wrestling @ TBD (TBD) (B) V Ice Hockey v. Albany Academies (4:45 PM) Christian Brothers Academy, Albany: Albany County Hockey Facility
32
33
12
Feb 12, 2023
13
Feb 13, 2023
(B) JV Basketball @ Averill Park High School (5:30 PM) (B) V Basketball @ Averill Park High School (7:00 PM)
14
Feb 14, 2023
(B) V Ice Hockey v. Shaker High School (Capital District Jets) (3:30 PM) Christian Brothers Academy, Albany: Albany County Hockey Facility
15
Feb 15, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
16
Feb 16, 2023
17
Feb 17, 2023
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Troy/CBA) @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Skidmore
18
Feb 18, 2023
33
34
19
Feb 19, 2023
20
Feb 20, 2023
21
Feb 21, 2023
22
Feb 22, 2023
23
Feb 23, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Troy/CBA) Albany High School, Niskayuna High School, Saratoga Springs High School, Schenectady High School ((Schenectady-Colonie Modified Swimming)), Shaker High School, Shenendehowa High School @ TBD (3:00 PM)
24
Feb 24, 2023
25
Feb 25, 2023
34
35
26
Feb 26, 2023
27
Feb 27, 2023
28
Feb 28, 2023
1
Mar 1, 2023
2
Mar 2, 2023
3
Mar 3, 2023
4
Mar 4, 2023
(B) V Winter Track v. TBD (9:00 AM)
35