Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
October 2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
25
Sep 25, 2022
26
Sep 26, 2022
(B) V Golf (Blue) Cortland, Syracuse City (Syracuse City), Auburn, Fulton, East Syracuse Minoa (Orange), Auburn (White) @ Oswego (3:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 5, 2022: (G) V Tennis @ Corcoran (Syracuse West) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Orange) v. Auburn (Maroon) (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer (Orange) v. Oswego (White) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Cortland (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) MODIFIED Soccer (Orange) @ Fulton (Red) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Cortland (7:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2022
(B) V Golf (Blue) Cortland, Syracuse City (Syracuse City), Auburn, Fulton, Oswego @ TBD (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Cortland (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. TBD (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Cortland (5:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Cortland (6:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2022
(B) V Golf (Orange) Hannibal, Auburn (White) @ Fulton (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Oswego @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Auburn (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Auburn (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Oswego @ Central Square (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Oswego @ Central Square (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Oswego @ Central Square (5:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Fowler (6:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer (Orange) v. TBD (6:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Fayetteville-Manlius (7:00 PM)
29
Sep 29, 2022
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 3, 2022: (B) V Golf (Blue) v. Cortland, Syracuse City (Syracuse City), Jamesville-Dewitt, Auburn, Fulton, Central Square, Oswego (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Orange) @ Henninger (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Central Square (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Soccer v. Syracuse City (East) (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer (Blue) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (JD/FM Gymnastics) (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (6:30 PM)
30
Sep 30, 2022
CANCELLED: (B) V Golf (Blue) @ Chittenango (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf (Orange) v. (B) V Golf (Blue) @ East Syracuse Minoa (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Liverpool (3:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Wellwood) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ West Genesee (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ West Genesee (Fall) (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. New Hartford (6:15 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Baldwinsville (6:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2022
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer (Blue) Fayetteville-Manlius, Cicero-North Syracuse (BLUE), West Genesee @ Baldwinsville (RED) (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. West Genesee (9:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Rome Free Academy (2:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Rome Free Academy (4:30 PM)
13
14
2
Oct 2, 2022
3
Oct 3, 2022
(B) V Golf (Blue) v. Cortland, Syracuse City (Syracuse City), Jamesville-Dewitt, Auburn, Fulton, Central Square, Oswego (3:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Golf (Blue) Cortland, Syracuse City (Syracuse City), Auburn, Fulton, Central Square, Oswego @ Jamesville-Dewitt (3:30 PM) East Syracuse Minoa: Tecumseh Golf Course
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 3, 2022: (B) V Golf (Blue) v. Cortland, Syracuse City (Syracuse City), Jamesville-Dewitt, Auburn, Fulton, Central Square, Oswego (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Baldwinsville (3:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer (Orange) @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 5, 2022: (G) V Tennis @ Corcoran (Syracuse West) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Wellwood) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Fayetteville-Manlius (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Liverpool (6:15 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2022
(B) V Golf (Blue) v. TBD (3:30 PM) East Syracuse Minoa: Green Lakes GC
POSTPONED: (G) V Tennis @ Jamesville-Dewitt (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Orange) v. Corcoran (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Jamesville-Dewitt, Fulton (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Auburn, Fulton (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 15, 2022: (G) JV Soccer v. Auburn (10:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Jamesville-Dewitt, Fulton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) v. Utica Proctor (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Jamesville-Dewitt, Fulton (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Jamesville-Dewitt, Fulton (5:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Auburn (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2022
(B) JV Volleyball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Corcoran (Syracuse West) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer (Blue) @ Baldwinsville (RED) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM)
6
Oct 6, 2022
(B) JV Soccer v. Central Square (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer (Orange) v. Auburn (Auburn (White)) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS Blue Field Hockey) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Central Square (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Central Square (6:30 PM)
7
Oct 7, 2022
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (4:00 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
Meet - Girls Varsity Cross Country
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (4:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Cortland (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ TBD (4:30 PM) Fayetteville-Manlius: FM HS5
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer (Blue) @ West Genesee (5:00 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2022
(B) V Volleyball @ TBD (7:30 AM) East Syracuse Minoa: Penfield High School
(B) JV Football @ Horseheads (10:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (11:00 AM) Rome Free Academy: RFA Cross Country Course
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (11:20 AM) Rome Free Academy: RFA Cross Country Course
(B) V Football v. Horseheads (12:00 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) @ Whitesboro (2:00 PM) Whitesboro: Valley Gymnastics
(B) JV Soccer @ Aquinas Institute (3:00 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) @ New Hartford (3:30 PM) New Hartford: Valley Gymnastics
(B) V Soccer @ Aquinas Institute (5:00 PM)
14
15
9
Oct 9, 2022
10
Oct 10, 2022
(B) JV Volleyball @ TBD (7:30 AM) East Syracuse Minoa: Penfield High School
(G) V Tennis @ TBD (8:30 AM)
11
Oct 11, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Orange) v. Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Weedsport (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. New Hartford (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Cortland (5:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2022
(G) JV Soccer @ Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer (Orange) @ Cortland (Purple) (5:00 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer (Blue) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (BLUE) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Auburn (6:30 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Watertown (6:30 PM)
13
Oct 13, 2022
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 14, 2022: (B) JV Soccer v. Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 15, 2022: (B) 7/8TH Football v. Fulton (9:00 AM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 20, 2022: (G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Skaneateles (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Jamesville-Dewitt (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Jamesville-Dewitt (6:30 PM)
14
Oct 14, 2022
(B) JV Soccer v. Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Auburn (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) v. West Genesee (GOLD) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Auburn (Maroon) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Orange) @ Oswego (White) (5:00 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer (Orange) v. Jamesville-Dewitt ((WHITE)) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Liverpool (6:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Cortland (6:45 PM)
15
Oct 15, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Westhill, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Bishop Grimes, Cincinnatus, Cicero-North Syracuse, Fayetteville-Manlius, Fulton, Jamesville-Dewitt, Liverpool, Mexico, Manlius Pebble Hill, Notre Dame, Utica, Oneida, Sandy Creek, South Jefferson, Trumansburg, West Genesee, Sauquoit Valley, Whitesboro, Chittenango @ Tully (8:45 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Westhill, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Bishop Grimes, Cincinnatus, Cicero-North Syracuse, Fayetteville-Manlius, Fulton, Jamesville-Dewitt, Liverpool, Mexico, Manlius Pebble Hill, Notre Dame, Utica, Oneida, Sandy Creek, South Jefferson, Trumansburg, West Genesee, Sauquoit Valley, Chittenango, Whitesboro @ Tully (8:45 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Fulton (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Auburn (10:00 AM)
(B) V Football @ Watertown (12:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Watertown (Fall) (12:00 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) v. Baldwinsville (5:30 PM) Baldwinsville: Blaze Gymnastics
15
16
16
Oct 16, 2022
17
Oct 17, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS-White Field Hockey) (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Soccer (Orange) v. Cortland (Purple) (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer (Orange) @ Central Square (Central Square- White) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Oswego (6:30 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2022
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Orange) v. Fulton (Red) (4:30 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Liverpool, Cicero-North Syracuse, Nottingham (Nottingham), Henninger (Henninger), Fayetteville-Manlius, West Genesee, Central Square, Fulton, Oswego, Auburn, Cortland, Jamesville-Dewitt, Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Liverpool, Cicero-North Syracuse, Nottingham (Nottingham), Henninger (Henninger), Fayetteville-Manlius, West Genesee, Central Square, Fulton, Oswego, Auburn, Cortland, Jamesville-Dewitt, Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer (Blue) v. Baldwinsville (RED) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Central Square (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Central Square (6:30 PM)
20
Oct 20, 2022
CANCELLED: (B) MODIFIED Soccer (Orange) @ Auburn (Auburn (Maroon)) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Fayetteville-Manlius, Cicero-North Syracuse, Liverpool, Nottingham, West Genesee, Baldwinsville, Henninger, Fulton, Central Square, Cortland, Jamesville-Dewitt, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Oswego, Auburn (5:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Skaneateles (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Indian River (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Fayetteville-Manlius, Cicero-North Syracuse, Liverpool, Nottingham, West Genesee, Baldwinsville, Henninger, Fulton, Central Square, Cortland, Jamesville-Dewitt, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Oswego, Auburn (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Indian River (7:00 PM)
21
Oct 21, 2022
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) v. TBD (9:00 AM) East Syracuse Minoa: Valley Gymnastics Ctr. New Hartford
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Cortland (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) v. West Genesee (BLUE) (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer (Orange) @ TBD (5:00 PM) Fulton: Bodley High School Grass Field
(B) V Volleyball @ Wayne (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Carthage (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Carthage (6:30 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2022
(B) JV Volleyball v. TBD (8:30 AM) McQuaid Jesuit: McQuaid Jesuit HS
(B) JV Football @ Carthage (12:00 PM)
16
17
23
Oct 23, 2022
(G) V Field Hockey @ New Hartford (11:00 AM) Vernon-Verona-Sherrill: Turf Field Stadium
24
Oct 24, 2022
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (6:30 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2022
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Soccer (Orange) v. Fowler (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. New Hartford (5:00 PM) Fayetteville-Manlius: Hornet Stadium
(G) V Soccer v. Whitesboro (5:00 PM) Chittenango: Chittenango HS- Stadium
(B) JV Volleyball @ TBD (5:00 PM) Westhill: Westhill High School
26
Oct 26, 2022
(B) MODIFIED Soccer (Orange) v. Central Square (Central Square- White) (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer (Blue) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Corcoran (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Corcoran (Corcoran Modified Football) (6:00 PM)
27
Oct 27, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Orange) @ Cortland (Purple) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer (Orange) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (6:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (6:30 PM)
28
Oct 28, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Orange) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (Red) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. New Hartford (5:00 PM) East Syracuse Minoa: SUNY Cortland
(B) V Football @ Fayetteville-Manlius (7:00 PM)
29
Oct 29, 2022
(B) JV Volleyball v. Jamesville-Dewitt, Oswego, Liverpool, Baldwinsville, Syracuse City (Syracuse City), Central Square, Cicero-North Syracuse, Living Word Academy, Fayetteville-Manlius (9:00 AM)
17
18
30
Oct 30, 2022
31
Oct 31, 2022
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Orange) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (Blue) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Blue) - Practice (3:30 PM)
1
Nov 1, 2022
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (Blue) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Blue) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Orange) - Practice (3:30 PM)
2
Nov 2, 2022
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (Blue) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Blue) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Orange) - Practice (3:30 PM)
3
Nov 3, 2022
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Orange) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (Blue) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Blue) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Owego Apalachin (6:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (6:00 PM)
4
Nov 4, 2022
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Blue) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (Blue) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Orange) - Practice (3:30 PM)
5
Nov 5, 2022
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Cross Country @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (9:00 AM)
18