Filter by game type

November 2023

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18
29
Oct 29, 2023
30
Oct 30, 2023
31
Oct 31, 2023
1
Nov 1, 2023
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Cooperstown/Milford) @ Nottingham (Syracuse) (2:30 PM)
2
Nov 2, 2023
3
Nov 3, 2023
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Cooperstown/Milford) @ Nottingham (Syracuse) (2:30 PM)
4
Nov 4, 2023
(G) V Cross Country @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (10:00 AM) (B) V Cross Country (Cooperstown/Milford) @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (10:00 AM) (B) V Football (Cooperstown/Milford) v. Elmira Heights (12:00 PM)
18
19
5
Nov 5, 2023
6
Nov 6, 2023
7
Nov 7, 2023
8
Nov 8, 2023
9
Nov 9, 2023
10
Nov 10, 2023
11
Nov 11, 2023
19
20
12
Nov 12, 2023
13
Nov 13, 2023
14
Nov 14, 2023
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Modified) @ Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
15
Nov 15, 2023
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Modified) v. Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
16
Nov 16, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Modified) Dolgeville, Herkimer @ Little Falls (4:30 PM)
17
Nov 17, 2023
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Modified) v. Mount Markham (Modified) (4:30 PM)
18
Nov 18, 2023
20
21
19
Nov 19, 2023
20
Nov 20, 2023
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Modified) @ Herkimer (4:30 PM) (G) JV Volleyball @ New Hartford (6:00 PM) (G) V Volleyball @ New Hartford (6:00 PM)
21
Nov 21, 2023
(B) V Bowling @ West Canada Valley (4:00 PM) CANCELLED: (G) V Bowling @ West Canada Valley (4:00 PM) (G) V Basketball @ Oneonta (4:30 PM) (G) JV Basketball @ Oneonta (4:30 PM)
22
Nov 22, 2023
(B) JV Basketball v. Herkimer (11:00 AM) (B) V Basketball v. Herkimer (12:30 PM)
23
Nov 23, 2023
24
Nov 24, 2023
CANCELLED: (G) JV Volleyball @ Utica Proctor (10:00 AM) (G) V Basketball v. Laurens (Laurens/Milford) (11:00 AM) CANCELLED: (G) V Volleyball @ Utica Proctor (11:30 AM)
25
Nov 25, 2023
21
22
26
Nov 26, 2023
27
Nov 27, 2023
(G) V Basketball @ Delaware Academy (5:00 PM) (G) JV Basketball @ Delaware Academy (5:00 PM)
28
Nov 28, 2023
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Modified) @ Owen D. Young (ODY/Richfield) (4:30 PM)
29
Nov 29, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Modified) Little Falls, Canastota @ Adirondack (5:00 PM) (G) JV Basketball v. West Canada Valley (5:30 PM) (G) V Basketball v. West Canada Valley (7:00 PM)
30
Nov 30, 2023
(B) V Bowling @ Adirondack (4:00 PM) (G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Modified) v. Dolgeville (5:00 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving (Cooperstown/Cherry Valley) v. Rome Free Academy (5:00 PM) (G) JV Volleyball @ Owen D. Young (ODY/Richfield) (5:30 PM) (G) V Volleyball @ Owen D. Young (ODY/Richfield) (6:30 PM)
1
Dec 1, 2023
(G) JV Basketball Cambridge, Greenwich @ Delaware Academy (5:30 PM) (G) V Basketball Cambridge, Greenwich @ Delaware Academy (5:30 PM)
2
Dec 2, 2023
(B) V Wrestling (Cooperstown/Milford) @ Adirondack (9:00 AM) (G) V Volleyball Town of Webb UFSD (Varsity Girls Volleyball), South Jefferson, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill, Herkimer @ Dolgeville (9:00 AM) (G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Modified) v. Herkimer (9:30 AM) (B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Modified) Morrisville-Eaton, Herkimer @ Canastota (10:00 AM) (G) V Basketball Greenwich, Cambridge @ Delaware Academy (1:00 PM) (B) JV Basketball v. Mount Markham (1:00 PM) (G) JV Basketball Greenwich, Cambridge @ Delaware Academy (1:00 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Mount Markham (2:30 PM)
22