Filter by game type

October 2022

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
13
25
Sep 25, 2022
26
Sep 26, 2022
POSTPONED: (B) V Golf v. Mexico (3:30 PM) POSTPONED: (G) V Tennis v. Clinton (4:30 PM) CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Westhill (Blue) (4:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2022
(B) JV Soccer v. Mexico (4:30 PM) (B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Marcellus (4:30 PM) (B) V Soccer v. Mexico (6:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2022
(B) V Golf v. Tully (3:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Skaneateles (Gold) (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (5:00 PM) (G) JV Field Hockey v. Weedsport (6:00 PM)
29
Sep 29, 2022
(G) JV Soccer v. Tully (4:30 PM)
30
Sep 30, 2022
(G) V Tennis v. Manlius Pebble Hill (3:30 PM) (G) V Soccer v. Cincinnatus (4:30 PM) (B) JV Soccer v. Chittenango (4:30 PM) (G) JV Volleyball v. Jordan-Elbridge (5:00 PM) (G) V Field Hockey v. Weedsport (5:45 PM) RESCHEDULED TO Sep 28, 2022: (G) JV Field Hockey v. Weedsport (6:00 PM) (G) V Volleyball v. Jordan-Elbridge (6:30 PM) (B) V Soccer v. Chittenango (6:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2022
(B) V Football v. Clinton (1:30 PM)
13
14
2
Oct 2, 2022
3
Oct 3, 2022
(B) V Golf v. Skaneateles (3:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Westhill (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Homer (5:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2022
(G) JV Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM) (B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM) (G) V Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (6:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Canastota (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Moravia (5:00 PM)
6
Oct 6, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Mexico (4:30 PM) (B) V Soccer v. Cincinnatus (4:30 PM) CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Marcellus (White) (4:30 PM) (G) V Soccer v. Holland Patent (6:30 PM)
7
Oct 7, 2022
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (5:00 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2022
(B) JV Soccer v. Westhill (Warriors) (11:00 AM)
14
15
9
Oct 9, 2022
10
Oct 10, 2022
11
Oct 11, 2022
(G) JV Volleyball v. Phoenix (4:30 PM) (B) JV Soccer v. Marcellus (4:30 PM) (G) V Volleyball v. Phoenix (6:00 PM) (B) V Soccer v. Marcellus (6:30 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
13
Oct 13, 2022
(G) JV Volleyball v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM) (G) V Volleyball v. Skaneateles (6:00 PM)
14
Oct 14, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Skaneateles (Blue) (4:30 PM)
15
Oct 15, 2022
(G) V Field Hockey v. New York Mills (9:30 AM) Cazenovia: Christakos Field Cazenovia College
15
16
16
Oct 16, 2022
17
Oct 17, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Canastota (4:30 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2022
19
Oct 19, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Skaneateles, Cincinnatus (4:30 PM) (B) V Cross Country v. Cincinnatus (4:30 PM) (G) V Cross Country v. Cincinnatus (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Skaneateles, Cincinnatus (4:30 PM)
20
Oct 20, 2022
21
Oct 21, 2022
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. West Genesee (4:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Homer (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Homer (4:30 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2022
(G) V Cheerleading v. Canastota (1:30 PM) (B) V Football v. Canastota (1:30 PM)
16
17
23
Oct 23, 2022
24
Oct 24, 2022
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Cortland (4:15 PM) (G) JV Volleyball v. Hannibal (4:30 PM) (G) V Volleyball v. Hannibal (6:00 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2022
26
Oct 26, 2022
27
Oct 27, 2022
28
Oct 28, 2022
29
Oct 29, 2022
(B) V Football v. TBD (TBD)
17
18
30
Oct 30, 2022
31
Oct 31, 2022
1
Nov 1, 2022
2
Nov 2, 2022
3
Nov 3, 2022
4
Nov 4, 2022
5
Nov 5, 2022
18