Filter by game type

February 2023

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
31
29
Jan 29, 2023
30
Jan 30, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (SV Gold) v. Owego Apalachin (Blue) (5:30 PM)
31
Jan 31, 2023
(B) V Bowling v. Norwich (3:40 PM) (G) V Bowling v. Norwich (3:40 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (SV Gold) v. Johnson City (Maroon) (5:30 PM) (B) JV Basketball @ Harpursville (Hornets) (5:30 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving v. Windsor (5:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (SV Blue) v. Johnson City (White) (7:00 PM) (B) V Basketball @ Harpursville (7:15 PM)
1
Feb 1, 2023
(G) JV Basketball v. Seton Catholic Central (5:30 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Seton Catholic Central (7:15 PM)
2
Feb 2, 2023
3
Feb 3, 2023
(G) JV Basketball v. Windsor (5:30 PM) (B) JV Basketball @ Windsor (5:30 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving @ Union-Endicott (6:00 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Windsor (7:15 PM) (B) V Basketball @ Windsor (7:15 PM)
4
Feb 4, 2023
(B) V Wrestling Windsor, Bainbridge Guilford (Bears), Groton, Waverly, Spencer-Van Etten (SVEC Eagles), Greene (Greene/Oxford), Maine-Endwell, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Newark Valley, Moravia @ Sidney (7:30 AM) (G) V Cheerleading (Winter) @ TBD (9:00 AM) Horseheads: HHS HS North Gym (B) 7/8TH Wrestling @ TBD (9:30 AM) Johnson City: JC MS Gym
31
32
5
Feb 5, 2023
6
Feb 6, 2023
(G) V Bowling @ TBD (3:00 AM) (B) V Bowling @ TBD (3:00 AM) (B) 7/8TH Wrestling Walton, Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Afton (BGAH) @ Unatego (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Wrestling @ TBD (5:30 PM) Unatego: Unatego HS
7
Feb 7, 2023
(B) JV Basketball @ Norwich (5:30 PM) (B) V Basketball @ Norwich (7:15 PM)
8
Feb 8, 2023
(G) JV Basketball v. Norwich (5:30 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Norwich (7:15 PM)
9
Feb 9, 2023
(B) V Basketball @ Southern Cayuga (6:00 PM)
10
Feb 10, 2023
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (5:00 PM) Susquehanna Valley: Ithaca College (B) V Winter Track @ TBD (5:00 PM) Susquehanna Valley: Ithaca College
11
Feb 11, 2023
32
33
12
Feb 12, 2023
13
Feb 13, 2023
(G) JV Basketball v. Johnson City (5:30 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Johnson City (7:15 PM)
14
Feb 14, 2023
(B) V Basketball @ Notre Dame, Elmira (6:00 PM)
15
Feb 15, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving Dryden, Lansing, Southern Cayuga, Greene @ Watkins Glen (Storm) (5:00 PM)
16
Feb 16, 2023
17
Feb 17, 2023
(G) V Bowling v. TBD (9:00 AM)
18
Feb 18, 2023
(B) V Bowling v. TBD (9:00 AM) (B) V Swimming/Diving Chenango Forks, Lansing, Dryden, Southern Cayuga, Greene @ Watkins Glen (Storm) (10:00 AM)
33
34
19
Feb 19, 2023
20
Feb 20, 2023
21
Feb 21, 2023
22
Feb 22, 2023
23
Feb 23, 2023
24
Feb 24, 2023
25
Feb 25, 2023
34
35
26
Feb 26, 2023
27
Feb 27, 2023
28
Feb 28, 2023
1
Mar 1, 2023
2
Mar 2, 2023
3
Mar 3, 2023
4
Mar 4, 2023
35