Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
May 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(G) JV Softball v. Oxford (Oxford Jv girls softball) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Oxford (4:30 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO May 1, 2024: (B) V Baseball v. Afton (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Softball @ Chenango Forks (5:00 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Bainbridge Guilford, Sidney, Unadilla Valley (UV), Delaware Academy, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Afton (Afton/Harpur), Unatego @ Walton (4:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Bainbridge Guilford, Unadilla Valley (UV), Delaware Academy, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Afton (Afton/Harpur), Unatego @ Walton (4:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Baseball v. Edmeston (Morris/Edmeston) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Afton (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Sidney, Walton, Delaware Academy @ Harpursville (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Afton (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Unatego (Unatego/Franklin), Bainbridge Guilford @ Unadilla Valley (UV) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Sidney, Walton, Delaware Academy @ Harpursville (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Oxford (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Softball v. Edmeston (Morris/Edmeston) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Unatego (Unatego/Franklin), Bainbridge Guilford @ Unadilla Valley (UV) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Delaware Academy (6:00 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(B) V Tennis v. Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Walton (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Walton (4:30 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Norwich, Cincinnatus, Bainbridge Guilford, Unadilla Valley (UV), Gilbertsville-Mount Upton, Edmeston (Morris/Edmeston), DeRuyter, Afton (Afton/Harpur), Unatego, Newark Valley @ Sidney (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Cincinnatus, Bainbridge Guilford, Unadilla Valley (UV), Gilbertsville-Mount Upton, Edmeston (Morris/Edmeston), DeRuyter, Afton (Afton/Harpur), Unatego, Newark Valley, Norwich, Morrisville-Eaton, TBD @ Sidney (4:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball v. Oxford (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Harpursville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Cortland (5:00 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
(G) V Flag Football @ Chenango Forks (2:00 PM)
43
44
5
May 5, 2024
6
May 6, 2024
(B) V Tennis v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball @ Walton (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Afton (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Walton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Vestal (8:00 PM)
7
May 7, 2024
(G) V Softball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
8
May 8, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Stamford, Laurens (Laurens/Milford), Unatego, Unadilla Valley (UV), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), South Kortright, Edmeston (Morris/Edmeston), Bainbridge Guilford, Walton, Schenevus (Schenevus/Worcester), Gilbertsville-Mount Upton, Charlotte Valley @ Delaware Academy (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Stamford, Laurens (Laurens/Milford), Unatego, Unadilla Valley (UV), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), South Kortright, Edmeston (Morris/Edmeston), Cherry Valley-Springfield (CVS-SS), Bainbridge Guilford, Walton, Schenevus (Schenevus/Worcester), Charlotte Valley, Gilbertsville-Mount Upton @ Delaware Academy (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Susquehanna Valley (6:00 PM)
9
May 9, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) v. Bainbridge Guilford, Delaware Academy, Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) v. Bainbridge Guilford, Delaware Academy, Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) v. TBD, Delaware Academy, Oxford (Greene/Oxford) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball v. Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
10
May 10, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Walton, Stamford, Franklin, Milford (Laurens/Milford), Unatego, Unadilla Valley (UV), South Kortright, Edmeston (Morris/Edmeston), Bainbridge Guilford @ Oneonta (4:00 PM)
11
May 11, 2024
(B) V Baseball @ Chenango Valley (11:00 AM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Norwich (11:00 AM)
44
45
12
May 12, 2024
13
May 13, 2024
(G) JV Softball @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Unatego (Unatego/Franklin), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Delaware Academy, Sidney, Unadilla Valley (UV), Bainbridge Guilford @ Walton (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Delaware Academy, Unatego (Unatego/Franklin), Unadilla Valley (UV), Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Bainbridge Guilford, Sidney @ Walton (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Afton (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball @ Afton (Harpursville/Afton) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Cincinnatus (5:00 PM)
14
May 14, 2024
15
May 15, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Bainbridge Guilford, Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Unatego, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Unadilla Valley (UV), Walton, Delaware Academy @ Sidney (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Bainbridge Guilford, Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Unatego, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Unadilla Valley (UV), Delaware Academy @ Walton (4:00 PM) Walton: Sidney Central School
(G) JV Softball @ Oxford (Oxford Jv girls softball) (4:30 PM)
16
May 16, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Harpursville (4:30 PM)
17
May 17, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball @ Whitney Point (4:30 PM)
18
May 18, 2024
45
46
19
May 19, 2024
20
May 20, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Unatego (Unatego/Franklin), TBD, Unadilla Valley (UV), Sidney, Walton, Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Unatego (Unatego/Franklin), Bainbridge Guilford, Unadilla Valley (UV), Sidney, Walton, Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Oxford (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball @ Oxford (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Unatego (Unatego/Franklin), Bainbridge Guilford, Unadilla Valley (UV), Sidney, Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
21
May 21, 2024
22
May 22, 2024
23
May 23, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball v. Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
24
May 24, 2024
25
May 25, 2024
46
47
26
May 26, 2024
27
May 27, 2024
28
May 28, 2024
29
May 29, 2024
30
May 30, 2024
CANCELLED: (B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
31
May 31, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Sidney, Walton, Delaware Academy, Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Unatego (Unatego/Franklin), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Unadilla Valley (UV) @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Sidney, Walton, Delaware Academy, Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Unatego (Unatego/Franklin), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Unadilla Valley (UV) @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
1
Jun 1, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball v. Delaware Academy (10:00 AM)
47