Filter by game type

May 2024

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(G) JV Softball v. Indian River (4:30 PM) Watertown: Watertown Fairgrounds POSTPONED: (B) V Tennis v. Lowville (4:30 PM) (B) V Baseball v. Carthage (4:30 PM) Watertown: Watertown Fairgrounds CANCELLED: (B) JV Baseball v. Sackets Harbor (4:30 PM) (G) V Softball v. South Jefferson (4:30 PM) Watertown: Watertown Fairgrounds (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ General Brown (4:45 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO May 23, 2024: (B) 8TH Baseball @ Carthage (6:00 PM) (G) V Outdoor Track v. South Jefferson (4:30 PM) (G) JV Lacrosse v. Indian River (4:30 PM) Indian River: Watertown Fairgrounds (B) 7TH Baseball @ Carthage (4:30 PM) (B) V Outdoor Track v. South Jefferson (4:30 PM) (B) V Golf @ Lyme (4:30 PM) (B) JV Lacrosse @ General Brown (5:00 PM) (B) V Lacrosse @ Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (6:30 PM) (G) V Lacrosse v. Indian River (7:15 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
(B) V Tennis v. Indian River (3:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ General Brown (4:30 PM) (G) 8TH Softball v. Carthage (4:30 PM) (B) V Baseball @ Carthage (4:30 PM) (G) 7TH Softball @ Carthage (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ South Jefferson (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ South Jefferson (4:30 PM) (B) JV Baseball @ South Lewis (5:00 PM) (G) JV Softball @ South Lewis (5:00 PM) (G) V Softball @ Indian River (5:15 PM) (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. General Brown (5:30 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(G) 8TH Softball @ Lowville (4:30 PM) (G) V Softball @ Carthage (4:30 PM) (B) V Tennis v. Carthage (4:30 PM) POSTPONED: (B) V Golf @ Alexandria (4:30 PM) Alexandria: Alexandria Bay Municipal Golf Course RESCHEDULED TO May 31, 2024: (G) 7TH Softball v. Lowville (5:00 PM) (G) JV Lacrosse v. Carthage (5:00 PM) (B) V Lacrosse @ Carthage (5:30 PM) (G) V Lacrosse v. Carthage (7:00 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track Remsen, Niskayuna High School, Rome Free Academy, Dolgeville, Clinton, South Jefferson, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Utica Proctor, Notre Dame, Utica, Nottingham, Oneida, Waterville, Cortland, Camden, Beaver River, West Canada Valley, Sauquoit Valley, New York Mills, Herkimer, New Hartford, South Lewis, Adirondack, Central Square, Weedsport, Holland Patent @ Whitesboro (4:00 PM) (B) V Outdoor Track Remsen, Niskayuna High School, Rome Free Academy, Dolgeville, Clinton, South Jefferson, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Utica Proctor, Notre Dame, Utica, Nottingham, Oneida, Waterville, South Lewis, Adirondack, Central Square, Weedsport, Cortland, Camden, Beaver River, West Canada Valley, Sauquoit Valley, New York Mills, Herkimer @ Whitesboro (4:00 PM) (B) JV Baseball v. South Jefferson (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Thousand Islands (4:30 PM) Watertown: Watertown Fairgrounds (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (4:30 PM) (B) V Baseball v. Lisbon (4:30 PM) Watertown: Watertown Fairgrounds (B) V Golf v. South Lewis (4:30 PM) Watertown: Watertown Golf Club in Thompson Park (G) JV Softball v. LaFargeville (4:45 PM) Watertown: Watertown Fairgrounds (B) JV Lacrosse @ Carthage (5:30 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
(B) JV Baseball @ General Brown (10:00 AM) (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (10:00 AM) Watertown: Watertown Fairgrounds CANCELLED: (B) JV Baseball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (11:00 AM) (G) V Softball v. Hermon-DeKalb, Belleville Henderson, Harrisville (11:00 AM) Watertown: Watertown Fairgrounds CANCELLED: (B) V Baseball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (11:00 AM) (G) JV Softball @ Rome Free Academy (11:00 AM) Rome Free Academy: Kost Fields Varsity Field # 1 (G) JV Lacrosse v. West Genesee (1:00 PM) (B) V Baseball @ Indian River (1:00 PM) (B) JV Lacrosse @ West Genesee (2:00 PM) (G) V Lacrosse v. West Genesee (3:00 PM) (B) V Lacrosse @ West Genesee (4:00 PM)
43
44
5
May 5, 2024
6
May 6, 2024
(B) V Tennis v. Indian River, Carthage, Lowville (4:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Lowville (4:30 PM) (B) JV Baseball @ Indian River (4:30 PM) (G) JV Softball @ Sackets Harbor (4:30 PM) (G) V Softball v. Carthage (4:30 PM) Watertown: Watertown Fairgrounds (B) V Baseball v. Mexico (5:30 PM) Watertown: Watertown Fairgrounds (G) V Lacrosse v. General Brown (6:15 PM)
7
May 7, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track South Lewis @ Indian River (4:30 PM) (G) V Outdoor Track South Lewis @ Indian River (4:30 PM) (B) V Golf v. Thousand Islands (4:30 PM) Watertown: Watertown Golf Club in Thompson Park (B) 8TH Baseball v. South Lewis (5:00 PM) (B) 7TH Baseball @ South Lewis (5:00 PM) (G) V Lacrosse @ General Brown (5:00 PM) (G) 7TH Softball @ South Lewis (5:00 PM) (B) JV Lacrosse v. General Brown (5:00 PM) (G) 8TH Softball v. South Lewis (5:00 PM) (B) V Lacrosse v. General Brown (7:00 PM)
8
May 8, 2024
POSTPONED: (B) V Golf @ Indian River (4:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ South Jefferson (4:30 PM) RESCHEDULED TO May 9, 2024: (B) V Baseball @ General Brown (4:30 PM) RESCHEDULED TO May 17, 2024: (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Carthage, Beaver River (5:00 PM) RESCHEDULED TO May 23, 2024: (G) JV Softball @ Carthage (4:00 PM) RESCHEDULED TO May 9, 2024: (G) V Softball v. Indian River (4:30 PM) Indian River: Jefferson Community College RESCHEDULED TO May 17, 2024: (G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Carthage, Beaver River (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ General Brown (4:30 PM) CANCELLED: (B) JV Baseball v. Beaver River (5:00 PM) (G) JV Lacrosse v. Skaneateles (5:30 PM)
9
May 9, 2024
(B) V Baseball @ General Brown (4:30 PM) (B) JV Baseball v. Sandy Creek (4:30 PM) Watertown: Watertown Fairgrounds (G) 8TH Softball v. South Jefferson (4:30 PM) (G) 7TH Softball @ South Jefferson (4:30 PM) (B) 7TH Baseball @ Lowville (4:30 PM) (B) V Tennis @ Indian River (4:30 PM) (G) V Softball v. Indian River (4:30 PM) Indian River: Jefferson Community College (B) 8TH Baseball v. Lowville (5:00 PM) (B) JV Lacrosse v. Indian River (5:00 PM) (G) JV Lacrosse @ Indian River (5:00 PM) (B) V Lacrosse v. Indian River (7:00 PM) (G) V Lacrosse @ Indian River (7:00 PM)
10
May 10, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO May 23, 2024: (G) JV Softball @ Carthage (4:00 PM) (G) V Softball @ South Jefferson (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Thousand Islands (4:30 PM) (B) V Golf v. Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown, Indian River (4:30 PM) Watertown: Watertown Golf Club in Thompson Park (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Carthage (4:30 PM) (B) 7TH Baseball v. South Jefferson (5:00 PM) (B) V Baseball v. General Brown (7:00 PM) Watertown: Jefferson Community College
11
May 11, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (9:30 AM) (B) JV Lacrosse v. Liverpool (10:00 AM) (B) 8TH Baseball @ South Jefferson (10:00 AM) (B) V Baseball v. Indian River (10:00 AM) Indian River: Watertown Fairgrounds (G) V Lacrosse @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (11:15 AM) POSTPONED: (G) JV Softball v. Ogdensburg (11:30 AM) (G) V Softball v. Massena (12:00 PM) Watertown: Jefferson Community College (B) V Lacrosse v. Liverpool (12:00 PM) (G) V Softball v. Massena (2:00 PM) Watertown: Jefferson Community College
44
45
12
May 12, 2024
13
May 13, 2024
(G) JV Softball @ South Jefferson (4:30 PM) (B) JV Baseball v. General Brown (4:30 PM) (B) V Baseball @ South Jefferson (4:30 PM) (B) 8TH Baseball @ Beaver River (5:00 PM) (G) V Outdoor Track Beaver River, Indian River, South Jefferson, Lowville, South Lewis @ Carthage (5:00 PM) (B) V Outdoor Track Beaver River, South Jefferson, South Lewis @ Carthage (5:00 PM) (B) 7TH Baseball v. Beaver River (5:15 PM) (B) JV Lacrosse @ South Jefferson (5:30 PM) (G) JV Lacrosse v. Jamesville-Dewitt (5:30 PM) (G) V Softball v. Beaver River (6:15 PM) Beaver River: JCC
14
May 14, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track South Lewis, Lowville, Indian River, South Jefferson, Carthage @ Beaver River (4:00 PM) (B) V Outdoor Track Carthage, South Lewis, Indian River, South Jefferson @ Beaver River (4:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Indian River (4:05 PM) RESCHEDULED TO May 16, 2024: (G) V Softball @ General Brown (4:30 PM) POSTPONED: (G) 8TH Softball @ General Brown (4:30 PM) (B) V Golf v. Indian River, Carthage (4:30 PM) Watertown: Watertown Golf Club in Thompson Park (G) JV Lacrosse v. South Jefferson (5:00 PM) (G) V Lacrosse v. South Jefferson (7:00 PM) (B) V Lacrosse @ South Jefferson (7:00 PM)
15
May 15, 2024
(B) V Golf v. South Jefferson (4:00 PM) Watertown: Watertown Golf Club in Thompson Park RESCHEDULED TO May 23, 2024: (B) JV Baseball v. Carthage (4:30 PM) Watertown: Watertown Fairgrounds POSTPONED: (G) 7TH Softball v. General Brown (4:30 PM) POSTPONED: (G) 8TH Softball @ General Brown (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Carthage, Indian River, Sandy Creek, South Lewis, Beaver River, South Jefferson (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Carthage, Indian River, Sandy Creek, South Lewis, Lowville, Beaver River, South Jefferson (4:30 PM) RESCHEDULED TO May 15, 2024: POSTPONED: (G) 7TH Softball v. General Brown (4:30 PM)
16
May 16, 2024
(G) V Softball @ General Brown (4:30 PM) (B) V Golf Alexandria @ Carthage (4:30 PM) (B) JV Lacrosse @ Lowville (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Carthage (4:30 PM) (G) JV Softball @ Indian River (4:30 PM) (G) JV Lacrosse @ East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM) (B) V Baseball v. South Jefferson (5:30 PM) Watertown: Watertown Fairgrounds (B) V Lacrosse @ Lowville (6:30 PM) (G) V Lacrosse v. Auburn (7:00 PM)
17
May 17, 2024
(B) V Golf @ General Brown (4:30 PM) POSTPONED: (B) JV Baseball v. Lowville (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. South Jefferson (4:30 PM) Watertown: Watertown Fairgrounds (G) JV Softball v. South Jefferson (4:30 PM) Watertown: Watertown Fairgrounds (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Indian River (4:30 PM) Indian River: Watertown Fairgrounds (G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Carthage, Beaver River (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Carthage, Beaver River (5:00 PM) (B) V Baseball v. Beaver River (6:15 PM) Watertown: Watertown Fairgrounds
18
May 18, 2024
(G) V Lacrosse @ Fulton (9:00 AM) (B) JV Baseball v. Indian River (10:00 AM) (G) JV Lacrosse @ Fulton (10:30 AM)
45
46
19
May 19, 2024
20
May 20, 2024
CANCELLED: (B) JV Baseball @ Sackets Harbor (4:30 PM) (G) 8TH Softball v. Indian River (4:30 PM) (G) JV Softball @ General Brown (4:30 PM) (G) 7TH Softball @ Indian River (4:30 PM) (B) V Baseball v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM) Watertown: Watertown Fairgrounds (B) 8TH Baseball v. Indian River (4:30 PM) (B) JV Lacrosse v. Lowville (5:00 PM) Watertown: Jefferson Community College (G) JV Lacrosse v. Whitesboro (6:00 PM)
21
May 21, 2024
(G) 8TH Softball @ General Brown (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. South Lewis (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Indian River (4:30 PM) (B) 7TH Baseball @ Indian River (4:30 PM) (B) V Baseball @ West Genesee (4:30 PM) (B) V Tennis @ Lowville (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. South Lewis (4:30 PM) (G) V Softball @ Central Square (5:00 PM)
22
May 22, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track Central Square, Oswego, Fulton, Whitesboro, Auburn, Corcoran, Nottingham, Fowler, Jamesville-Dewitt, Carthage, New Hartford, Indian River, Cortland @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM) RESCHEDULED TO May 21, 2024: (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. South Lewis (4:30 PM) (G) V Outdoor Track Central Square, Oswego, Fulton, Whitesboro, Auburn, Corcoran, Nottingham, Fowler, Jamesville-Dewitt, Carthage, New Hartford, Indian River, Cortland @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM) RESCHEDULED TO May 21, 2024: (G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. South Lewis (4:30 PM) (G) JV Softball v. Lowville (5:00 PM) Watertown: Watertown Fairgrounds (G) 7TH Softball @ General Brown (5:00 PM)
23
May 23, 2024
(G) 8TH Softball @ Carthage (4:00 PM) (B) 7TH Baseball v. Carthage (4:00 PM) (G) 7TH Softball v. Carthage (4:00 PM) (G) JV Softball @ Carthage (4:00 PM) (B) 8TH Baseball @ Carthage (4:00 PM) (B) JV Baseball v. Carthage (4:30 PM) Watertown: Watertown Fairgrounds (G) JV Softball @ Carthage (5:15 PM) (B) 8TH Baseball @ Carthage (6:00 PM) (G) V Lacrosse v. Fayetteville-Manlius (7:00 PM) Watertown: Nottingham HS
24
May 24, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track Waterville, Hamilton, Notre Dame, Utica, Bishop Ludden, Cincinnatus, New York Mills, Poland, Remsen, Manlius Pebble Hill, Town of Webb UFSD (Varsity Boys Track), Faith Heritage, DeRuyter @ Oriskany (1:00 PM) (G) V Outdoor Track Waterville, Hamilton, Bishop Ludden, Cincinnatus, New York Mills, Poland, Notre Dame, Utica, Remsen, Manlius Pebble Hill, DeRuyter, Town of Webb UFSD (Varsity Girls Track), Living Word Academy, Faith Heritage, Tyburn Academy @ Oriskany (1:00 PM)
25
May 25, 2024
(B) V Lacrosse v. East Syracuse Minoa (11:00 AM) Baldwinsville: Bville - Baker P/A Stadium TURF
46
47
26
May 26, 2024
27
May 27, 2024
28
May 28, 2024
(B) V Golf v. TBD (8:00 AM) (B) 8TH Baseball @ Lowville (4:30 PM) (G) 7TH Softball @ Lowville (4:30 PM) (G) 8TH Softball v. Lowville (5:00 PM)
29
May 29, 2024
Meet - Boys Varsity Golf
30
May 30, 2024
(G) 7TH Softball v. South Lewis (5:00 PM) (B) 7TH Baseball v. South Lewis (5:00 PM) (B) 8TH Baseball @ South Lewis (5:00 PM)
31
May 31, 2024
(B) 7TH Baseball v. Lowville (4:30 PM) (G) 8TH Softball @ Indian River (4:30 PM) (G) 7TH Softball v. Lowville (5:00 PM)
1
Jun 1, 2024
47