Filter by game type

September 2022

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
9
28
Aug 28, 2022
29
Aug 29, 2022
(B) JV Soccer Skaneateles, East Syracuse Minoa @ Cicero-North Syracuse (10:00 AM)
30
Aug 30, 2022
31
Aug 31, 2022
1
Sep 1, 2022
2
Sep 2, 2022
(G) V Tennis v. Carthage (9:00 AM) (G) V Soccer @ Canton (3:00 PM) (B) V Football @ Carthage (7:00 PM)
3
Sep 3, 2022
(B) JV Football @ South Jefferson (10:00 AM) (G) V Soccer v. TBD (11:00 AM) (B) V Soccer @ Baldwinsville (1:00 PM) (B) JV Soccer @ Baldwinsville (1:00 PM)
9
10
4
Sep 4, 2022
5
Sep 5, 2022
6
Sep 6, 2022
(G) V Tennis v. South Jefferson (4:00 PM) (G) JV Soccer @ Carthage (4:30 PM) (B) JV Soccer v. Potsdam (5:00 PM) Watertown: Watertown fairgrounds (B) V Soccer v. Potsdam (5:00 PM) (G) V Swimming/Diving v. Indian River (5:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2022
(G) V Tennis v. Lowville (4:30 PM)
8
Sep 8, 2022
(B) JV Soccer v. Copenhagen (4:45 PM) (B) JV Football @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:30 PM) (G) V Swimming/Diving v. South Jefferson (5:30 PM) (B) V Soccer v. General Brown (6:30 PM)
9
Sep 9, 2022
(G) V Tennis @ Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (4:30 PM) (G) JV Soccer @ General Brown (5:00 PM) (B) V Football v. Fayetteville-Manlius (6:30 PM) (G) V Soccer @ General Brown (7:00 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2022
(B) JV Soccer @ Utica Proctor (1:30 PM) (B) V Soccer @ Utica Proctor (1:30 PM) (G) V Cross Country @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (1:50 PM)
10
11
11
Sep 11, 2022
12
Sep 12, 2022
(G) JV Soccer v. Copenhagen (4:30 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2022
(B) JV Soccer @ Carthage (4:30 PM) (G) V Swimming/Diving @ Beaver River (5:00 PM) (B) V Soccer @ Carthage (5:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2022
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 21, 2022: (G) V Tennis @ Copenhagen (4:00 PM) (B) V Cross Country Indian River @ Beaver River (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Cross Country Indian River @ Beaver River (4:30 PM) (G) JV Soccer v. Carthage (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Cross Country Indian River @ Beaver River (4:30 PM) (G) V Cross Country Indian River @ Beaver River (5:00 PM) (G) V Soccer v. Carthage (6:15 PM)
15
Sep 15, 2022
(B) JV Soccer @ Indian River (4:30 PM) (G) V Tennis v. Beaver River (4:30 PM) (G) V Swimming/Diving v. South Lewis (5:00 PM) (B) V Soccer @ Indian River (6:30 PM)
16
Sep 16, 2022
(G) JV Soccer v. Indian River (5:00 PM) (B) V Football @ Auburn (6:30 PM) (G) V Soccer v. Indian River (7:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Indian River (9:00 AM) (B) 7/8TH Football Carthage @ Indian River (9:00 AM) (B) JV Football v. Auburn (11:00 AM) (B) V Soccer @ General Brown (11:00 AM)
11
12
18
Sep 18, 2022
19
Sep 19, 2022
(G) JV Soccer v. General Brown (4:30 PM) (G) V Soccer v. General Brown (6:30 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2022
(B) V Cross Country South Lewis @ Carthage (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Cross Country South Lewis @ Carthage (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Cross Country South Lewis @ Carthage (4:30 PM) (B) 8TH Soccer @ Indian River (4:30 PM) (B) 7TH Soccer @ Indian River (4:30 PM) (G) V Cross Country South Lewis @ Carthage (5:00 PM) (G) V Swimming/Diving v. Lowville (5:00 PM) (B) JV Soccer @ Copenhagen (5:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2022
(G) V Tennis @ Copenhagen (4:00 PM) (G) JV Soccer v. South Jefferson (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Beaver River (5:00 PM)
22
Sep 22, 2022
(G) V Tennis v. Indian River (4:00 PM) POSTPONED: (G) 8TH Soccer v. Indian River (4:30 PM) (B) 7TH Soccer @ Carthage (4:30 PM) (B) JV Soccer v. Sackets Harbor (4:30 PM) POSTPONED: (G) 7TH Soccer v. Indian River (4:30 PM) (B) 8TH Soccer @ Carthage (4:30 PM) (G) V Swimming/Diving @ Thousand Islands (5:00 PM) (G) V Tennis v. Indian River (5:00 PM) RESCHEDULED TO Sep 22, 2022: (G) V Soccer v. Westhill (6:30 PM) (G) V Soccer v. Westhill (6:30 PM)
23
Sep 23, 2022
(G) V Tennis v. General Brown (4:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Indian River (5:00 PM) (G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. New Hartford (Fall) (6:30 PM) (B) V Football v. New Hartford (6:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Lowville (9:00 AM) (G) V Tennis v. Indian River, Carthage, Copenhagen, Lowville, Beaver River, Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown, South Jefferson, General Brown (9:00 AM) (B) JV Football @ New Hartford (9:30 AM) (G) JV Soccer @ Lowville (10:00 AM) (G) V Swimming/Diving v. Carthage, Indian River, South Jefferson, Lowville, Thousand Islands, Beaver River (11:00 AM) (B) V Soccer v. Lowville (11:00 AM) (G) V Soccer @ Lowville (12:00 PM) (G) V Cross Country @ TBD (2:50 PM) Baldwinsville: Bville - Durgee Cross Country Trail
12
13
25
Sep 25, 2022
26
Sep 26, 2022
(G) 8TH Soccer @ Lowville (4:30 PM) (B) JV Soccer v. South Jefferson (4:30 PM) (G) 7TH Soccer @ Lowville (4:30 PM) (B) V Soccer v. South Jefferson (6:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Thousand Islands, General Brown (2:45 PM) (G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Thousand Islands, General Brown (2:45 PM) RESCHEDULED TO Sep 27, 2022: (B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Thousand Islands, General Brown (2:45 PM) RESCHEDULED TO Sep 27, 2022: (G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Thousand Islands, General Brown (2:45 PM) (G) V Tennis @ Carthage (4:00 PM) (B) 7TH Soccer v. General Brown (4:30 PM) (B) 8TH Soccer @ Lowville (4:30 PM) (B) V Cross Country v. Thousand Islands (4:30 PM) (G) V Swimming/Diving @ Carthage (5:00 PM) (G) V Cross Country v. Thousand Islands (5:00 PM) (B) JV Soccer v. Lowville (5:00 PM) Watertown: Watertown fairgrounds (G) JV Soccer @ South Jefferson (5:00 PM) (G) V Soccer @ South Jefferson (7:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2022
(G) 8TH Soccer @ South Lewis (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. South Jefferson (5:00 PM) (G) 7TH Soccer v. South Lewis (5:00 PM) (B) V Soccer v. Madrid-Waddington (5:00 PM)
29
Sep 29, 2022
(G) V Tennis @ South Jefferson (4:00 PM) (G) JV Soccer @ Indian River (4:30 PM) (G) 8TH Soccer v. Carthage (4:30 PM) (G) 7TH Soccer v. Carthage (4:30 PM) (G) V Swimming/Diving @ Indian River (5:00 PM) (G) V Soccer v. Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (7:00 PM)
30
Sep 30, 2022
(B) 7TH Soccer v. Indian River (4:30 PM) (B) 8TH Soccer v. Indian River (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Carthage (5:00 PM) (B) V Soccer @ Westhill (6:30 PM) (B) V Football v. Ithaca (6:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2022
(B) V Cross Country Oneonta, Notre Dame, Utica, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Westmoreland, New York Mills, New Hartford, Adirondack, Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Milford), Central Valley Academy, Oriskany, West Canada Valley, Fulton, Mount Markham, Utica Proctor, Herkimer, Hamilton, Holland Patent, Oneida @ Whitesboro (9:00 AM) Whitesboro: Deerfield Town Wilderness Park (B) JV Football @ General Brown (9:00 AM) (G) V Cross Country Oneonta, Notre Dame, Utica, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Westmoreland, New York Mills, New Hartford, Adirondack, Hamilton, Cooperstown, Central Valley Academy, Oriskany, West Canada Valley, Fulton, Utica Proctor, Oneida, Herkimer, Holland Patent @ Whitesboro (9:00 AM) Whitesboro: Deerfield Town Wilderness Park (G) JV Soccer v. Lowville (9:00 AM) (B) 7/8TH Football @ Indian River (10:00 AM) (G) V Soccer v. Lowville (11:00 AM) POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving Indian River, South Jefferson, Thousand Islands, Lowville, Beaver River, South Lewis @ Carthage (11:00 AM) CANCELLED: (B) JV Soccer v. Oswego (1:30 PM) Watertown: Watertown fairgrounds
13