Display home games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
8th
7th/8th
7th
December 2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
22
27
Nov 27, 2022
28
Nov 28, 2022
29
Nov 29, 2022
(G) 7TH Volleyball v. TBD (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. South Jefferson (5:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball v. South Lewis (6:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. South Jefferson (7:15 PM)
30
Nov 30, 2022
(G) 7TH Volleyball v. General Brown (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Lowville (5:00 PM)
1
Dec 1, 2022
(B) V Swimming/Diving v. South Jefferson (5:00 PM)
2
Dec 2, 2022
(G) 7TH Volleyball v. Indian River (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Canton (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Central Square, Massena (5:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball v. Indian River (5:45 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Canton (7:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Central Square, Massena (7:30 PM)
3
Dec 3, 2022
(B) V Basketball v. Canton, Central Square (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Massena (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Central Square, Canton (1:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Massena (1:00 PM)
22
23
4
Dec 4, 2022
5
Dec 5, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Indian River (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Carthage (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Carthage (7:00 PM)
6
Dec 6, 2022
7
Dec 7, 2022
8
Dec 8, 2022
9
Dec 9, 2022
(G) 7TH Volleyball v. TBD (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Indian River (5:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball v. TBD (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Indian River (7:15 PM)
10
Dec 10, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling v. Carthage, Copenhagen, Lowville, General Brown, South Lewis, South Jefferson, Indian River (10:00 AM)
23
24
11
Dec 11, 2022
12
Dec 12, 2022
(B) JV Basketball v. General Brown (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. General Brown (7:15 PM)
13
Dec 13, 2022
(G) 7TH Volleyball v. Carthage (4:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving v. Carthage (5:00 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball v. Carthage (5:45 PM)
14
Dec 14, 2022
(B) JV Basketball v. South Jefferson (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. South Jefferson (7:15 PM)
15
Dec 15, 2022
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 28, 2023: (G) JV Volleyball v. Carthage (11:00 AM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Carthage (6:00 PM)
16
Dec 16, 2022
17
Dec 17, 2022
POSTPONED: (G) JV Volleyball v. Utica Proctor (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Copenhagen (11:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball v. Copenhagen (12:30 PM)
24
25
18
Dec 18, 2022
19
Dec 19, 2022
20
Dec 20, 2022
(B) V Swimming/Diving v. Gouverneur (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Beaver River (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Beaver River (7:15 PM)
21
Dec 21, 2022
(G) JV Volleyball v. Lowville (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling v. Indian River, Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (6:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Lowville (7:30 PM)
22
Dec 22, 2022
(G) JV Basketball v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. East Syracuse Minoa (7:00 PM)
23
Dec 23, 2022
24
Dec 24, 2022
25
26
25
Dec 25, 2022
26
Dec 26, 2022
27
Dec 27, 2022
28
Dec 28, 2022
29
Dec 29, 2022
(G) V Volleyball v. Chittenango, General Brown, Beaver River, Lowville, Carthage, Thousand Islands, East Syracuse Minoa, Indian River (9:00 AM)
30
Dec 30, 2022
(G) JV Basketball v. Hermon-DeKalb (1:30 PM) Watertown: Jefferson Community College
(G) V Basketball v. Hermon-DeKalb (3:30 PM) Watertown: Jefferson Community College
31
Dec 31, 2022
26