Filter by game type

January 2023

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
27
1
Jan 1, 2023
2
Jan 2, 2023
3
Jan 3, 2023
(G) JV Volleyball v. Lowville (6:00 PM) (G) V Volleyball v. Lowville (7:30 PM)
4
Jan 4, 2023
(B) JV Basketball v. Lyme (6:00 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Lyme (7:30 PM)
5
Jan 5, 2023
6
Jan 6, 2023
(G) JV Basketball v. Copenhagen (6:00 PM) (B) V Ice Hockey (Islanders) v. Canton (6:30 PM) Alexandria: Alexandria Bay Municipal Ice Arena (G) V Ice Hockey (Islanders) v. Skaneateles (7:15 PM) Thousand Islands: Cerow Rec Park - Ice Arena (G) V Basketball v. Copenhagen (7:30 PM)
7
Jan 7, 2023
27
28
8
Jan 8, 2023
9
Jan 9, 2023
(G) JV Volleyball v. General Brown (6:00 PM) (G) V Volleyball v. General Brown (7:30 PM)
10
Jan 10, 2023
11
Jan 11, 2023
(G) JV Basketball v. Harrisville (5:30 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Harrisville (7:15 PM)
12
Jan 12, 2023
(B) JV Basketball v. South Lewis (6:00 PM) (B) V Basketball v. South Lewis (7:30 PM)
13
Jan 13, 2023
14
Jan 14, 2023
28
29
15
Jan 15, 2023
16
Jan 16, 2023
17
Jan 17, 2023
18
Jan 18, 2023
19
Jan 19, 2023
20
Jan 20, 2023
(B) JV Basketball v. Beaver River (6:00 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Beaver River (7:30 PM)
21
Jan 21, 2023
(B) V Ice Hockey (Islanders) v. Malone (1:00 PM)
29
30
22
Jan 22, 2023
23
Jan 23, 2023
(G) V Ice Hockey (Islanders) v. Canton (6:00 PM) (G) JV Basketball v. Lowville (6:00 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Lowville (7:30 PM)
24
Jan 24, 2023
(B) JV Basketball v. General Brown (6:00 PM) (B) V Basketball v. General Brown (7:30 PM)
25
Jan 25, 2023
26
Jan 26, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Sackets Harbor (Modified) (5:00 PM) (B) JV Basketball v. South Jefferson (6:00 PM) POSTPONED: (G) V Ice Hockey (Islanders) v. Oswego (7:00 PM) Thousand Islands: Cerow Rec Park - Ice Arena (B) V Basketball v. South Jefferson (7:30 PM)
27
Jan 27, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. Belleville Henderson (5:00 PM) (G) JV Basketball v. Beaver River (6:00 PM) (B) V Ice Hockey (Islanders) v. Norwood-Norfolk (6:30 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Beaver River (7:30 PM)
28
Jan 28, 2023
30
31
29
Jan 29, 2023
30
Jan 30, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. Lyme (4:30 PM)
31
Jan 31, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. LaFargeville (4:30 PM) (G) JV Basketball v. Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (6:00 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (7:30 PM)
1
Feb 1, 2023
2
Feb 2, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. Alexandria (5:00 PM)
3
Feb 3, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Alexandria (5:00 PM) (B) V Ice Hockey (Islanders) v. Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (5:15 PM) (B) JV Basketball v. Sandy Creek (6:00 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Sandy Creek (7:30 PM)
4
Feb 4, 2023
(B) V Ice Hockey (Islanders) v. TBD (TBD)
31