Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Modified
May 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(G) JV Softball @ Beaver River (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Lyme (4:30 PM)
(B) V Golf South Lewis @ Sandy Creek (4:30 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
(B) V Baseball @ Lyme (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Beaver River (5:15 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ General Brown (7:00 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Copenhagen (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. South Jefferson (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. General Brown (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Belleville Henderson (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Belleville Henderson (5:00 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Lyme (4:30 PM)
(B) V Golf @ General Brown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Lyme (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Golf v. General Brown, TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Sandy Creek (Comets) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ South Lewis (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Indian River (6:00 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
(B) V Golf Sandy Creek @ Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (4:30 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Alexandria (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Watertown (4:30 PM) Watertown: Watertown Fairgrounds
4
May 4, 2024
(B) V Lacrosse @ Utica Proctor (1:00 PM)
43
44
5
May 5, 2024
6
May 6, 2024
(B) MODIFIED Golf v. General Brown (4:30 PM)
(B) V Golf Indian River @ South Lewis (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Copenhagen (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. South Jefferson (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Malone (5:00 PM)
7
May 7, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Watertown (4:30 PM) Watertown: Watertown Golf Club in Thompson Park
(G) V Softball v. South Lewis (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. LaFargeville (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. LaFargeville (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. South Jefferson (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. TBD (5:00 PM)
8
May 8, 2024
(G) JV Softball v. General Brown (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Carthage (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Sandy Creek (5:00 PM)
9
May 9, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. LaFargeville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Golf Lowville, Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown @ Carthage (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ General Brown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Beaver River (5:15 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Lowville (6:00 PM)
10
May 10, 2024
(G) V Softball v. Sackets Harbor (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Alexandria (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Beaver River (5:00 PM)
11
May 11, 2024
44
45
12
May 12, 2024
13
May 13, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Sandy Creek (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ South Jefferson (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Sandy Creek (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Alexandria (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Copenhagen (5:00 PM)
14
May 14, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Sackets Harbor (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Sackets Harbor (4:30 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Lyme (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Carthage (7:00 PM)
15
May 15, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Belleville Henderson (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Sandy Creek (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. General Brown (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Copenhagen (5:00 PM)
16
May 16, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Lowville (4:30 PM) Lowville: Watertown Duffy Fairgrounds
(B) V Lacrosse @ Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (5:00 PM)
17
May 17, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (4:30 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Alexandria (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Sandy Creek (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Lowville (6:00 PM)
18
May 18, 2024
(B) V Baseball @ Lowville (10:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Chittenango (1:00 PM)
45
46
19
May 19, 2024
20
May 20, 2024
(B) V Golf @ LaFargeville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. General Brown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Sandy Creek (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Sandy Creek (5:00 PM)
21
May 21, 2024
22
May 22, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Indian River (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Alexandria (4:30 PM)
23
May 23, 2024
24
May 24, 2024
25
May 25, 2024
46
47
26
May 26, 2024
27
May 27, 2024
28
May 28, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Lyme (8:00 AM)
29
May 29, 2024
Meet - Boys Varsity Golf
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Copenhagen (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Copenhagen (5:00 PM)
30
May 30, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Belleville Henderson (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ TBD (4:30 PM) Belleville Henderson: Belleville Henderson Central School JV/Modified Baseball
31
May 31, 2024
1
Jun 1, 2024
47