Filter by game type

December 2022

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
22
27
Nov 27, 2022
28
Nov 28, 2022
29
Nov 29, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) v. Clinton (4:00 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving (SE/Ham) v. Oneida (5:00 PM) (B) JV Basketball @ Sidney (5:30 PM) (B) V Basketball @ Sidney (7:00 PM)
30
Nov 30, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling @ Dolgeville (4:30 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Norwich (6:00 PM)
1
Dec 1, 2022
CANCELLED: (G) V Bowling (SE/ME) @ Cooperstown (4:00 PM) (B) V Bowling @ Cooperstown (4:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) v. Canastota (4:30 PM) (G) JV Volleyball @ Canastota (5:30 PM) (G) V Volleyball @ Canastota (6:30 PM)
2
Dec 2, 2022
(B) V Basketball v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (TBD) (B) JV Basketball v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (TBD) (B) V Swimming/Diving (SE/Ham) @ Holland Patent (5:00 PM) (G) JV Volleyball @ Herkimer (5:30 PM) CANCELLED: (G) JV Basketball @ Hamilton (5:30 PM) (B) JV Basketball v. Unadilla Valley (6:00 PM) "ANNUAL SHERBURNE-EARLVILLE TIP-OFF TOURNAMENT" (G) V Volleyball @ Herkimer (7:00 PM) (G) V Basketball @ Hamilton (7:00 PM) (B) V Basketball @ Unadilla Valley (7:30 PM) "ANNUAL SHERBURNE-EARLVILLE TIP-OFF TOURNAMENT"
3
Dec 3, 2022
(B) V Basketball v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (TBD) (B) JV Basketball v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (TBD) POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Wrestling Canastota, Adirondack @ Mount Markham (9:30 AM) (B) JV Basketball v. Cazenovia (3:30 PM)
22
23
4
Dec 4, 2022
5
Dec 5, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) @ Morrisville-Eaton (4:15 PM)
6
Dec 6, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) @ Remsen (4:30 PM) (B) JV Basketball v. Herkimer (5:30 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Herkimer (7:00 PM)
7
Dec 7, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling v. Canastota (4:30 PM)
8
Dec 8, 2022
(B) V Bowling v. Clinton (4:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) @ Hamilton (Modified) (4:30 PM) CANCELLED: (B) V Swimming/Diving (SE/Ham) @ Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Cherry Valley) (5:00 PM) (B) JV Basketball v. Sauquoit Valley (5:30 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Sauquoit Valley (7:00 PM)
9
Dec 9, 2022
(G) JV Volleyball v. Mount Markham (5:30 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Unadilla Valley, TBD (7:00 PM) "ANNUAL SHERBURNE-EARLVILLE TIP-OFF TOURNAMENT " (G) V Volleyball v. Mount Markham (7:00 PM) CANCELLED: (G) JV Basketball Brookfield @ (G) JV Basketball (Richfield/ODY) Richfield Springs (7:30 PM) "ANNUAL SHERBURNE-EARLVILLE TIP-OFF TOURNAMENT " Sherburne-Earlville: Lower gym
10
Dec 10, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Morrisville-Eaton, Central Valley Academy, Dolgeville, Canastota, Little Falls, Adirondack @ Cooperstown (Modified) (9:00 AM)
23
24
11
Dec 11, 2022
12
Dec 12, 2022
(B) JV Basketball v. Clinton (5:30 PM) (G) JV Volleyball @ Waterville (5:30 PM) (B) V Wrestling @ Mount Markham (6:00 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Clinton (7:00 PM) (G) V Volleyball @ Waterville (7:00 PM)
13
Dec 13, 2022
(B) V Bowling v. Sauquoit Valley (4:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Wrestling v. Morrisville-Eaton, Central Valley Academy, Canastota (4:30 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving (SE/Ham) @ Utica Proctor (5:00 PM) CANCELLED: (G) JV Basketball @ Westmoreland (5:30 PM) CANCELLED: (G) V Basketball @ Westmoreland (7:00 PM)
14
Dec 14, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) @ Waterville (4:00 PM) (G) JV Volleyball v. Camden (5:30 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Westmoreland (7:00 PM) (G) V Volleyball v. Camden (7:00 PM)
15
Dec 15, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) v. Morrisville-Eaton (4:30 PM) (B) JV Basketball @ Mount Markham (5:30 PM) (B) V Basketball @ Mount Markham (7:00 PM)
16
Dec 16, 2022
(B) V Bowling @ Waterville (4:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) @ Cincinnatus (4:30 PM) (G) JV Volleyball v. Sauquoit Valley (5:30 PM) (G) JV Basketball v. Clinton (5:30 PM) (G) V Volleyball v. Sauquoit Valley (7:00 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Clinton (7:00 PM)
17
Dec 17, 2022
(B) V Wrestling Port Jervis, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Windsor, Susquehanna Valley, Sidney, Morrisville-Eaton (Morrisville-Eaton/Madison), Homer, Whitney Point, Chenango Valley, Lansing (Co-ed), Pine Bush, Groton @ Delaware Academy (WDA) (9:30 AM) Walton: Walton HS Gym
24
25
18
Dec 18, 2022
19
Dec 19, 2022
(B) V Swimming/Diving (SE/Ham) @ Oneida (5:00 PM) (B) JV Basketball v. Cooperstown (5:30 PM) (G) JV Volleyball @ Clinton (5:30 PM) (G) V Volleyball @ Clinton (7:00 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Cooperstown (7:00 PM)
20
Dec 20, 2022
(B) V Bowling v. West Canada Valley (4:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) @ Clinton (4:30 PM) (G) JV Basketball @ Mount Markham (5:30 PM) (G) V Basketball @ Mount Markham (7:00 PM)
21
Dec 21, 2022
(B) V Swimming/Diving (SE/Ham) v. Holland Patent (5:00 PM) (B) V Wrestling v. Morrisville-Eaton (Morrisville-Eaton/Madison) (6:00 PM)
22
Dec 22, 2022
(B) JV Basketball @ Westmoreland (5:30 PM) (B) V Basketball @ Westmoreland (7:00 PM)
23
Dec 23, 2022
(G) V Basketball @ Waterville (7:00 PM)
24
Dec 24, 2022
25
26
25
Dec 25, 2022
26
Dec 26, 2022
27
Dec 27, 2022
(B) V Basketball Greene, Norwich @ Unadilla Valley (TBD) (B) JV Basketball Greene, Norwich @ Unadilla Valley (TBD)
28
Dec 28, 2022
(B) V Basketball @ Unadilla Valley (9:00 AM) "UV Holiday Basketball Tournament" (G) V Volleyball South Lewis, Mount Markham, Dolgeville, Rome Free Academy, South Jefferson, Holland Patent, Port Byron, Oneida, New Hartford, Morrisville-Eaton, Sauquoit Valley, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill @ Canastota (9:15 AM)
29
Dec 29, 2022
(G) JV Volleyball Port Byron, McGraw, Camden, Rome Free Academy, Stockbridge Valley, Tully, DeRuyter (ROCKETS), Remsen @ Morrisville-Eaton (9:30 AM)
30
Dec 30, 2022
31
Dec 31, 2022
26