Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Modified
Week 15
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
10
Oct 10, 2021
11
Oct 11, 2021
(G) JV Field Hockey - Practice (5:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2021
(G) V Tennis v. TBD (9:00 AM) Auburn: Skytop
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Maroon) @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Cortland (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving Jamesville-Dewitt @ Skaneateles (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Cortland (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (6:30 PM)
13
Oct 13, 2021
(G) V Cross Country Jamesville-Dewitt @ Cortland (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (white) @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) @ Cortland (Purple) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Jamesville-Dewitt @ Cortland (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Fowler (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Central Square @ Fulton (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Jamesville-Dewitt @ Cortland (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Jamesville-Dewitt @ Cortland (5:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Fowler (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Fayetteville-Manlius (6:00 PM)
14
Oct 14, 2021
CANCELLED: (G) V Tennis v. TBD (TBD) Oneida: HS Tennis Courts
(B) JV Soccer @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Maroon) @ Homer (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Soccer v. Syracuse City (East) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Fowler (6:00 PM)
15
Oct 15, 2021
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Soccer (Auburn (Maroon)) v. Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Soccer (white) v. Central Square (Central Square- White) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ East Syracuse Minoa (6:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (6:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Football v. Fayetteville-Manlius (6:30 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2021
(B) V Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
(G) V Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
(B) JV Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
(G) JV Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Soccer (Auburn (Maroon)) v. Oswego (White) (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country East Syracuse Minoa, Jordan-Elbridge, Oswego, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs), Mynderse Academy, West Genesee, Skaneateles, Waterloo, Baldwinsville, Phoenix @ Weedsport (9:15 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country East Syracuse Minoa, Jordan-Elbridge, Oswego, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs), Mynderse Academy, West Genesee, Skaneateles, Waterloo, Baldwinsville @ Weedsport (9:45 AM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Soccer @ Cortland (10:00 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving Jamesville-Dewitt, Liverpool, Cicero-North Syracuse, Fulton, Oswego, Fayetteville-Manlius, West Genesee @ Nottingham (Syracuse) (10:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country East Syracuse Minoa, Jordan-Elbridge, Oswego, Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs), Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Mynderse Academy, Phoenix, Solvay, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Waterloo @ Weedsport (10:15 AM)
(B) V Cross Country East Syracuse Minoa, Jordan-Elbridge, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Oswego, Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs), Mynderse Academy, Phoenix, Solvay, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Fairport, Waterloo @ Weedsport (10:50 AM)