Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Modified
October 2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
26
Sep 26, 2021
27
Sep 27, 2021
(B) V Golf v. Central Square (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) v. Corcoran (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) @ Fulton (Red) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Auburn (Maroon)) @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Corcoran (Syracuse West) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Canastota (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Canastota (6:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2021
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Cortland (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Maroon) v. Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Cortland (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Cortland (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey - Practice (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Swimming/Diving @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM) Nottingham: Nottingham High School (Pool)
(G) V Soccer v. Cortland (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Cortland (7:00 PM)
29
Sep 29, 2021
(B) V Golf @ Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (3:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (white) v. East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Henninger (Henninger), Corcoran (Syracuse West), Nottingham (Nottingham) @ Fulton (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Henninger (Henninger), Nottingham (Nottingham) @ Fulton (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Henninger, Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Fulton (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Henninger, Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Fulton (5:45 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Liverpool (6:00 PM)
30
Sep 30, 2021
(B) V Golf @ East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Maroon) @ Weedsport (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2021
(B) V Golf @ Cortland (3:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 30, 2021: (G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Maroon) @ Weedsport (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. West Genesee (4:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Field Hockey v. Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (6:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Central Square (Fall) (6:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Central Square (6:45 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2021
(B) JV Football @ Central Square (9:30 AM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Marcellus (10:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (3:25 PM) Auburn: Genesee Valley Park
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (3:40 PM) Auburn: Genesee Valley Park
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (4:40 PM) Auburn: Genesee Valley Park
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (5:00 PM) Auburn: Genesee Valley Park
13
14
3
Oct 3, 2021
4
Oct 4, 2021
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 4, 2021: CANCELLED: (B) V Golf v. Cortland (3:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 5, 2021: (G) V Tennis v. East Syracuse Minoa (3:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Golf v. Cortland (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Auburn (Maroon)) @ Cortland (Purple) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Syracuse City (East) (4:30 PM) Henninger: Nottingham, Kimber Rd
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (white) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (Red) (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 7, 2021: (G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Nottingham (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Field Hockey @ Cortland (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Nottingham (6:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2021
(B) V Golf v. TBD (TBD)
(G) V Tennis v. East Syracuse Minoa (3:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Tennis v. TBD (3:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 6, 2021: (G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Maroon) v. Moravia (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 22, 2021: (G) JV Volleyball @ Fulton (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Fowler (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Fowler (7:00 PM)
6
Oct 6, 2021
(B) V Golf @ TBD (9:30 AM) Fayetteville-Manlius: FM - Green Lakes Golf Course
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 8, 2021: (G) V Tennis @ TBD (3:30 PM) Auburn: Utica Parkway Tennis Courts
(G) V Field Hockey @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) @ Oswego (White) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Central Square, Oswego (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (white) @ Fulton (Red) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Central Square, Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Maroon) v. Moravia (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey - Practice (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 27, 2021: (G) V Swimming/Diving v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Central Square (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Central Square, Oswego (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Central Square, Oswego (5:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Central Square (6:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Fulton (7:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Auburn (Maroon)) v. Central Square (Central Square- White) (7:00 PM)
7
Oct 7, 2021
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Soccer @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Soccer @ Central Square (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Central Square (5:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Central Square (7:45 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2021
(G) V Tennis @ TBD (3:30 PM) Auburn: Utica Parkway Tennis Courts
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Maroon) v. Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Field Hockey v. Weedsport (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Swimming/Diving v. Skaneateles (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ West Genesee (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Cazenovia (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ TBD (6:00 PM) Auburn: West Genesee High School
9
Oct 9, 2021
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. West Genesee (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Central Square (10:00 AM)
14
15
10
Oct 10, 2021
11
Oct 11, 2021
(G) JV Field Hockey - Practice (5:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2021
(G) V Tennis v. TBD (9:00 AM) Auburn: Skytop
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Maroon) @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Cortland (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving Jamesville-Dewitt @ Skaneateles (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (6:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Cortland (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (6:30 PM)
13
Oct 13, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (white) @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) @ Cortland (Purple) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Jamesville-Dewitt @ Cortland (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Jamesville-Dewitt @ Cortland (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Fowler (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Central Square @ Fulton (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Jamesville-Dewitt @ Cortland (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Jamesville-Dewitt @ Cortland (5:45 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Fayetteville-Manlius (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Fowler (6:00 PM)
14
Oct 14, 2021
CANCELLED: (G) V Tennis v. TBD (TBD) Oneida: HS Tennis Courts
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Maroon) @ Homer (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Soccer v. Syracuse City (East) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Fowler (6:00 PM)
15
Oct 15, 2021
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Soccer (Auburn (Maroon)) v. Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Soccer (white) v. Central Square (Central Square- White) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ East Syracuse Minoa (6:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Football v. Fayetteville-Manlius (6:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (6:30 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2021
(B) JV Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
(G) JV Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
(G) V Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
(B) V Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Soccer (Auburn (Maroon)) v. Oswego (White) (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country East Syracuse Minoa, Jordan-Elbridge, Oswego, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs), Mynderse Academy, West Genesee, Skaneateles, Waterloo, Baldwinsville, Phoenix @ Weedsport (9:15 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country East Syracuse Minoa, Jordan-Elbridge, Oswego, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs), Mynderse Academy, West Genesee, Skaneateles, Waterloo, Baldwinsville @ Weedsport (9:45 AM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Soccer @ Cortland (10:00 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving Jamesville-Dewitt, Liverpool, Cicero-North Syracuse, Fulton, Oswego, Fayetteville-Manlius, West Genesee @ Nottingham (Syracuse) (10:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country East Syracuse Minoa, Jordan-Elbridge, Oswego, Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs), Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Mynderse Academy, Phoenix, Solvay, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Waterloo @ Weedsport (10:15 AM)
(B) V Cross Country East Syracuse Minoa, Jordan-Elbridge, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Oswego, Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs), Mynderse Academy, Phoenix, Solvay, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Fairport, Waterloo @ Weedsport (10:50 AM)
15
16
17
Oct 17, 2021
18
Oct 18, 2021
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Soccer (white) v. Henninger (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 19, 2021: (B) 7/8TH Soccer (Auburn (Maroon)) @ Oswego (White) (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Cortland (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Fulton (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Oswego (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Fulton (7:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2021
CANCELLED: (G) V Tennis v. TBD (9:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Cortland (4:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Auburn (Maroon)) @ Oswego (White) (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 19, 2021: (B) 7/8TH Soccer (Auburn (Maroon)) @ Oswego (White) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) v. Nottingham (5:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Mynderse Academy (6:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (white) v. Central Square (Central Square- White) (6:45 PM)
20
Oct 20, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Maroon) @ Weedsport (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Auburn (Maroon)) @ Jamesville-Dewitt ((WHITE)) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Fulton, East Syracuse Minoa, Jamesville-Dewitt, Cortland, Oswego, Central Square, Fowler (Syracuse West) @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 20, 2021: (G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Maroon) @ Weedsport (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Fowler (Syracuse West), Central Square, Oswego, Cortland, Jamesville-Dewitt, East Syracuse Minoa, Fulton @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Fowler (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Oswego (7:00 PM)
21
Oct 21, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Maroon) @ Moravia (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) @ Corcoran (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country East Syracuse Minoa, Oswego, Fulton, Cortland, Jamesville-Dewitt @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (white) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country East Syracuse Minoa, Fulton, Oswego, Cortland, Jamesville-Dewitt @ Central Square (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Fayetteville-Manlius (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ TBD (6:30 PM) East Syracuse Minoa: ESM High School - Stadium
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ East Syracuse Minoa (Fall) (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ East Syracuse Minoa (6:30 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2021
(G) JV Volleyball @ Fulton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Fulton (6:00 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2021
CANCELLED: (G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (9:00 AM)
CANCELLED: (B) JV Football v. East Syracuse Minoa (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ TBD (10:00 AM)
16
17
24
Oct 24, 2021
25
Oct 25, 2021
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Auburn (Maroon)) @ Fulton (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) v. (G) 7/8TH Soccer (white) @ Auburn (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (7:15 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2021
27
Oct 27, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (white) @ Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) @ Henninger (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Swimming/Diving @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Auburn (Maroon)) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (5:15 PM)
28
Oct 28, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (Red) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (5:30 PM)
29
Oct 29, 2021
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Indian River (7:00 PM)
30
Oct 30, 2021
17
18
31
Oct 31, 2021
1
Nov 1, 2021
2
Nov 2, 2021
3
Nov 3, 2021
4
Nov 4, 2021
5
Nov 5, 2021
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ TBD (11:00 AM) Nottingham: Nottingham High School (Pool)
6
Nov 6, 2021
(G) V Cross Country @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (1:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (1:00 PM)
18