Filter by game type

September 2022

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
9
28
Aug 28, 2022
29
Aug 29, 2022
30
Aug 30, 2022
31
Aug 31, 2022
1
Sep 1, 2022
2
Sep 2, 2022
3
Sep 3, 2022
(B) V Football @ Pulaski (10:00 AM) (B) V Football Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs), Pulaski, Fulton @ Pulaski (10:00 AM)
9
10
4
Sep 4, 2022
5
Sep 5, 2022
6
Sep 6, 2022
7
Sep 7, 2022
(G) V Soccer @ Beaver River (5:00 PM) (G) JV Soccer @ TBD (5:00 PM) Beaver River: Beaver River H S
8
Sep 8, 2022
9
Sep 9, 2022
(B) V Football @ Onondaga Central (7:00 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2022
10
11
11
Sep 11, 2022
12
Sep 12, 2022
(G) V Soccer v. Thousand Islands (4:30 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2022
CANCELLED: (B) V Soccer (Pulaski/Sandy Creek) v. LaFargeville (4:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Thousand Islands, Carthage (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Thousand Islands, Carthage (4:30 PM) (G) V Soccer @ LaFargeville (4:30 PM) (B) V Cross Country v. Thousand Islands, Carthage (4:30 PM) (G) V Cross Country v. Thousand Islands, Carthage (5:00 PM)
15
Sep 15, 2022
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Soccer v. General Brown (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Soccer v. General Brown (5:00 PM) (B) V Football v. Notre Dame, Utica (7:00 PM)
16
Sep 16, 2022
CANCELLED: (G) JV Soccer v. Alexandria (4:30 PM) (G) V Soccer v. Alexandria (6:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2022
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football Beaver River, Indian River @ Thousand Islands (10:00 AM)
11
12
18
Sep 18, 2022
19
Sep 19, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (4:30 PM) (G) V Soccer @ Sackets Harbor (4:30 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country General Brown @ Indian River (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Cross Country General Brown @ Indian River (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (5:00 PM) CANCELLED: (B) V Soccer (Pulaski/Sandy Creek) @ Alexandria (5:00 PM) (B) V Cross Country @ Indian River (5:00 PM) (G) V Cross Country @ Indian River (5:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2022
(G) V Soccer v. Copenhagen (4:30 PM) RESCHEDULED TO Sep 21, 2022: (G) V Soccer v. Copenhagen (4:30 PM)
22
Sep 22, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Beaver River (5:00 PM) (B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Pulaski/Sandy Creek) @ South Lewis (5:00 PM)
23
Sep 23, 2022
(B) V Football v. Sherburne-Earlville (7:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2022
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Indian River (10:00 AM) (G) V Soccer v. Lyme (11:00 AM)
12
13
25
Sep 25, 2022
26
Sep 26, 2022
27
Sep 27, 2022
(G) V Soccer @ Belleville Henderson (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Cross Country Beaver River @ South Lewis (5:00 PM) (B) V Cross Country Beaver River @ South Lewis (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Cross Country Beaver River @ South Lewis (5:00 PM) (G) V Cross Country Beaver River @ South Lewis (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Thousand Islands (5:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2022
29
Sep 29, 2022
(B) 7TH Soccer v. Carthage (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Soccer v. South Jefferson (4:30 PM) (G) V Soccer @ South Lewis (5:00 PM)
30
Sep 30, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Mexico @ Fulton (4:45 PM) (G) 7/8TH Cross Country Mexico @ Fulton (5:15 PM) (B) V Football v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (7:00 PM) (G) V Cheerleading v. Cato-Meridian (Fall) (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2022
(G) V Soccer v. South Lewis (11:00 AM) (B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Beaver River (2:00 PM)
13