Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
September 2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
28
Aug 28, 2022
29
Aug 29, 2022
30
Aug 30, 2022
31
Aug 31, 2022
1
Sep 1, 2022
2
Sep 2, 2022
3
Sep 3, 2022
(B) V Football Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs), Pulaski, Fulton @ Pulaski (10:00 AM)
(B) V Football @ Pulaski (10:00 AM)
9
10
4
Sep 4, 2022
5
Sep 5, 2022
6
Sep 6, 2022
7
Sep 7, 2022
(G) V Soccer @ Beaver River (5:00 PM)
8
Sep 8, 2022
9
Sep 9, 2022
(B) V Football @ Onondaga Central (7:00 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2022
10
11
11
Sep 11, 2022
12
Sep 12, 2022
(G) V Soccer v. Thousand Islands (4:30 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2022
14
Sep 14, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Thousand Islands, Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ LaFargeville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Thousand Islands, Carthage (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Thousand Islands, Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Thousand Islands, Carthage (5:00 PM)
15
Sep 15, 2022
(B) V Football v. Notre Dame, Utica (7:00 PM)
16
Sep 16, 2022
(G) V Soccer v. Alexandria (6:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2022
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football Beaver River, Indian River (White) @ Thousand Islands (10:00 AM)
11
12
18
Sep 18, 2022
19
Sep 19, 2022
(G) V Soccer @ Sackets Harbor (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Sackets Harbor (5:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country General Brown @ Indian River (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country General Brown @ Indian River (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country @ Indian River (5:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country @ Indian River (5:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2022
(G) V Soccer v. Copenhagen (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 21, 2022: (G) V Soccer v. Copenhagen (4:30 PM)
22
Sep 22, 2022
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Sandy Creek) @ South Lewis (5:00 PM)
23
Sep 23, 2022
(G) V Cheerleading v. Sherburne-Earlville (Fall), TBD (TBD)
(B) V Football v. Sherburne-Earlville (7:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2022
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Indian River (White) (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Lyme (11:00 AM)
12
13
25
Sep 25, 2022
26
Sep 26, 2022
27
Sep 27, 2022
(G) V Soccer @ Belleville Henderson (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Beaver River @ South Lewis (5:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Beaver River @ South Lewis (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Beaver River @ South Lewis (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Beaver River @ South Lewis (5:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2022
29
Sep 29, 2022
(G) V Soccer @ South Lewis (5:00 PM)
30
Sep 30, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Mexico @ Fulton (4:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Mexico @ Fulton (5:15 PM)
(B) V Football v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading v. Cato-Meridian (Fall) (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2022
(G) V Soccer v. South Lewis (11:00 AM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Beaver River (2:00 PM)
13