Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
October 2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
25
Sep 25, 2022
26
Sep 26, 2022
27
Sep 27, 2022
(G) V Soccer @ Belleville Henderson (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Beaver River @ South Lewis (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Beaver River @ South Lewis (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Beaver River @ South Lewis (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Beaver River @ South Lewis (5:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2022
29
Sep 29, 2022
(G) V Soccer @ South Lewis (5:00 PM)
30
Sep 30, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Mexico @ Fulton (4:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Mexico @ Fulton (5:15 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading v. Cato-Meridian (Fall) (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2022
(G) V Soccer v. South Lewis (11:00 AM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Beaver River (2:00 PM)
13
14
2
Oct 2, 2022
3
Oct 3, 2022
(G) V Soccer v. Belleville Henderson (5:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country South Jefferson @ Watertown (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country South Jefferson @ Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country South Jefferson @ Watertown (5:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country South Jefferson @ Watertown (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Thousand Islands (6:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2022
6
Oct 6, 2022
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Thousand Islands (5:00 PM)
7
Oct 7, 2022
(G) V Cheerleading @ Little Falls (Fall) (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Little Falls (7:00 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2022
(G) V Soccer v. Beaver River (11:00 AM)
14
15
9
Oct 9, 2022
10
Oct 10, 2022
11
Oct 11, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country General Brown, South Jefferson, Thousand Islands, Carthage, Indian River, Watertown, Beaver River @ South Lewis (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country General Brown, South Jefferson, Thousand Islands, Carthage, Indian River, Watertown, Beaver River @ South Lewis (4:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country South Jefferson, Thousand Islands, Carthage, Indian River, Watertown, Beaver River @ South Lewis (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country South Jefferson, Thousand Islands, Carthage, Indian River, Watertown, Beaver River @ South Lewis (5:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2022
13
Oct 13, 2022
14
Oct 14, 2022
(G) V Soccer @ Cincinnatus (5:30 PM)
15
Oct 15, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Westhill, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Bishop Grimes, Cincinnatus, Cicero-North Syracuse, East Syracuse Minoa, Fayetteville-Manlius, Fulton, Jamesville-Dewitt, Liverpool, Mexico, Manlius Pebble Hill, Notre Dame, Utica, Oneida, South Jefferson, Trumansburg, West Genesee, Sauquoit Valley, Chittenango, Whitesboro @ Tully (8:45 AM)
(G) V Cross Country Homer, Bishop Grimes, Cazenovia, Chittenango, Cincinnatus, Cortland, Mexico, Manlius Pebble Hill, New York Mills, Notre Dame, Utica, Oneida, South Jefferson, Trumansburg, Whitesboro, Sullivan West, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) @ Tully (8:45 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Westhill, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Bishop Grimes, Cincinnatus, Cicero-North Syracuse, East Syracuse Minoa, Fayetteville-Manlius, Fulton, Jamesville-Dewitt, Liverpool, Mexico, Manlius Pebble Hill, Notre Dame, Utica, Oneida, South Jefferson, Trumansburg, West Genesee, Sauquoit Valley, Whitesboro, Chittenango @ Tully (8:45 AM)
(B) V Cross Country Homer, Bishop Grimes, Cazenovia, Chittenango, Cincinnatus, Cortland, Jamesville-Dewitt, Mexico, Manlius Pebble Hill, New York Mills, Notre Dame, Utica, South Jefferson, Trumansburg, Whitesboro, Sullivan West, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) @ Tully (8:45 AM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Thousand Islands (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (6:00 PM)
15
16
16
Oct 16, 2022
17
Oct 17, 2022
18
Oct 18, 2022
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Sandy Creek) v. South Lewis (5:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2022
20
Oct 20, 2022
21
Oct 21, 2022
(B) V Football @ Beaver River (7:00 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2022
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Indian River (White) (11:00 AM)
16
17
23
Oct 23, 2022
24
Oct 24, 2022
25
Oct 25, 2022
(G) V Cheerleading Carthage, South Jefferson (Fall), Thousand Islands (Fall), Watertown (Fall), Indian River (Fall) @ General Brown (6:00 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2022
27
Oct 27, 2022
28
Oct 28, 2022
(B) V Football v. Mount Markham (7:00 PM)
29
Oct 29, 2022
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Beaver River (11:00 AM)
17
18
30
Oct 30, 2022
31
Oct 31, 2022
1
Nov 1, 2022
2
Nov 2, 2022
3
Nov 3, 2022
4
Nov 4, 2022
5
Nov 5, 2022
18