Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
May 3, 2024
Month
Week
Fri
Rome PD Recruit PT @ Stadium Track and Field (8:00 AM)
Track Repair @ Stadium Track and Field (9:00 AM)
(B) V Golf v. New Hartford (3:30 PM) Rome Free Academy: Rome Country Club
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Golf @ New Hartford (3:30 PM) New Hartford: Stonebridge Golf Club
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Holland Patent @ New Hartford (3:45 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Remsen, Niskayuna High School, Watertown, Dolgeville, Clinton, South Jefferson, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Utica Proctor, Notre Dame, Utica, Nottingham, Oneida, Waterville, Cortland, Camden, Beaver River, West Canada Valley, Sauquoit Valley, New York Mills, Herkimer, New Hartford, South Lewis, Adirondack, Central Square, Weedsport, Holland Patent @ Whitesboro (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. New Hartford (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Remsen, Niskayuna High School, Watertown, Dolgeville, Clinton, South Jefferson, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Utica Proctor, Notre Dame, Utica, Nottingham, Oneida, Waterville, South Lewis, Adirondack, Central Square, Weedsport, Cortland, Camden, Beaver River, West Canada Valley, Sauquoit Valley, New York Mills, Herkimer @ Whitesboro (4:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Baseball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
Boys Youth Basketball Chaos @ RFA Auxilliary Gym, RFA Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse (RFA) @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (7:00 PM)