Date | Week day | Type | Opponents | Start time | End time | Location | Departure | Transportation | League / Non-League |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 3, 2024 | Wed | Regular Season | Pulaski, Syracuse Academy of Science | 4:30 PM | 8:00 PM | A-P-W Elementary School | L | ||
Apr 10, 2024 | Wed | Regular Season | OnTech Charter School @ Weedsport | 4:30 PM | Weedsport Jr.-Sr. High School |
Departure Time:
2:45 PM
|
L | ||
Apr 12, 2024 | Fri | Meet (Tully Coed Invite ) | Vs. Multiple | 4:00 PM | 9:00 PM | Tully HS | NL | ||
Apr 12, 2024 | Fri | Regular Season (Tully Co-Ed Spring Invitational) | TBD | 4:00 PM | TBD |
Departure Time:
2:15 PM
|
NL | ||
Apr 16, 2024 | Tue | Regular Season | Weedsport, Bishop Ludden | 4:30 PM | 8:00 PM | A-P-W Elementary School | L | ||
Apr 19, 2024 | Fri | Regular Season (*Onondaga Central Track Invitational* ) | Syracuse Academy of Science, Cazenovia, Manlius Pebble Hill, Fabius-Pompey, Institute of Technology, Syracuse, Canastota, Mexico, Bishop Grimes, Faith Heritage, Cortland, Phoenix, Bishop Ludden, Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Jamesville-Dewitt, DeRuyter, Remsen, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill @ Onondaga Central | 4:00 PM | Stadium | L | |||
Apr 19, 2024 | Fri | Regular Season (Onondaga Central Track Invitational) | TBD | 4:00 PM | TBD |
Departure Time:
2:15 PM
|
NL | ||
May 3, 2024 | Fri | Regular Season (Ed Wadas Invitational) | Remsen, Niskayuna High School, Watertown, Rome Free Academy, Dolgeville, Clinton, South Jefferson, Utica Proctor, Notre Dame, Utica, Nottingham, Oneida, Waterville, South Lewis, Adirondack, Central Square, Weedsport, Cortland, Camden, Beaver River, West Canada Valley, Sauquoit Valley, New York Mills, Herkimer @ Whitesboro | 4:00 PM | 10:30 PM | Ed Wadas Complex High School | NL | ||
May 3, 2024 | Fri | Regular Season (Whitesboro - Ed Wadas Memorial CO-ED invitational) | TBD | 4:00 PM | TBD |
Departure Time:
2:00 PM
|
NL | ||
May 8, 2024 | Wed | Regular Season (Varsity Track Meet) | OnTech Charter School @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) | 4:30 PM | 6:30 PM | Cato-Meridian Track |
Departure Time:
2:50 PM
|
L | |
May 10, 2024 | Fri | Regular Season (Oneida - CO-ED TRACK INVITATIONAL) | TBD | 3:45 PM | TBD |
Departure Time:
1:45 PM
|
NL | ||
May 15, 2024 | Wed | Post-Season (Patriot National League Meet) | Weedsport, Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Pulaski, OnTech Charter School, Syracuse Academy of Science, Bishop Ludden, Mater Dei Academy @ Port Byron | 4:00 PM | Port Byron Track and Field |
Departure Time:
2:15 PM
|
NL |
Date: 2024-03-28