Filter by game type

October 2021

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
13
26
Sep 26, 2021
27
Sep 27, 2021
(G) V Soccer v. Canastota (4:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2021
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:45 PM)
29
Sep 29, 2021
30
Sep 30, 2021
(G) V Soccer v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:45 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2021
2
Oct 2, 2021
(B) V Football (Westmoreland/Oriskany) v. Onondaga Central (1:00 PM) Oriskany: Bernie Block Field @ Walbran Elementary
13
14
3
Oct 3, 2021
4
Oct 4, 2021
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Westmoreland/Oriskany) v. Canastota (4:30 PM) Oriskany: Bernie Block Field @ Walbran Elementary (B) V Soccer (Westmoreland/Oriskany) v. Canastota (4:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2021
6
Oct 6, 2021
(B) V Soccer (Westmoreland/Oriskany) v. Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM) (B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Westmoreland/Oriskany) v. Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM) Oriskany: Bernie Block Field @ Walbran Elementary
7
Oct 7, 2021
(G) V Gymnastics v. New Hartford, Utica Proctor, Jamesville-Dewitt (JD/FM Gymnastics) (7:00 PM) Whitesboro: Valley Gymnastics
8
Oct 8, 2021
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 7, 2021: (G) V Gymnastics v. New Hartford, Utica Proctor, Jamesville-Dewitt (JD/FM Gymnastics) (7:00 PM) Whitesboro: Valley Gymnastics
9
Oct 9, 2021
14
15
10
Oct 10, 2021
11
Oct 11, 2021
(G) V Soccer v. Herkimer (4:30 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2021
CANCELLED: (B) V Soccer (Westmoreland/Oriskany) v. Waterville (4:30 PM) (G) V Soccer v. Town of Webb UFSD (4:30 PM) CANCELLED: (B) MOD7/8/9 Football (Westmoreland/Oriskany) v. West Canada Valley (4:30 PM)
13
Oct 13, 2021
14
Oct 14, 2021
15
Oct 15, 2021
CANCELLED: (G) V Soccer v. Remsen (4:30 PM) (G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Remsen (4:30 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2021
(G) V Gymnastics v. Rome Free Academy (3:00 PM) Whitesboro: Valley Gymnastics
15
16
17
Oct 17, 2021
18
Oct 18, 2021
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Westmoreland/Oriskany) v. Holland Patent (4:30 PM) Oriskany: Bernie Block Field @ Walbran Elementary
19
Oct 19, 2021
(G) V Soccer v. Sackets Harbor (3:00 PM) (B) MOD7/8/9 Football (Westmoreland/Oriskany) v. Herkimer (4:30 PM) (G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Poland (4:30 PM)
20
Oct 20, 2021
21
Oct 21, 2021
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Adirondack (3:45 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2021
(G) V Gymnastics v. TBD (9:00 AM) Whitesboro: Valley Gymnastics
23
Oct 23, 2021
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Waterville (Fall) (9:00 AM) (G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Oswego (9:00 AM) (G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Central Valley Academy (Fall) (10:00 AM) (G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Indian River (Fall) (10:00 AM) (B) V Football (Westmoreland/Oriskany) v. Herkimer (1:00 PM)
16
17
24
Oct 24, 2021
25
Oct 25, 2021
26
Oct 26, 2021
27
Oct 27, 2021
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football (Westmoreland/Oriskany) v. Clinton (4:00 PM) Oriskany: Bernie Block Field @ Walbran Elementary
28
Oct 28, 2021
29
Oct 29, 2021
30
Oct 30, 2021
17
18
31
Oct 31, 2021
1
Nov 1, 2021
2
Nov 2, 2021
3
Nov 3, 2021
4
Nov 4, 2021
5
Nov 5, 2021
6
Nov 6, 2021
18