Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
7th/8th
Week 16
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
17
Oct 17, 2021
18
Oct 18, 2021
(B) JV Soccer @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Arlington (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Fox Lane (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Mahopac (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (5:15 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Suffern (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (6:45 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2021
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Brewster @ Arlington (Union Vale Boys Cross Country) (TBD)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Brewster @ Arlington (Union Vale Girls Cross Country) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Somers (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis @ Croton-Harmon (4:30 PM) Carmel: CET Courts/Croton
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Fox Lane (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Arlington (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Lakeland (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Fox Lane (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Fox Lane (7:00 PM)
20
Oct 20, 2021
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Mahopac (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Mahopac (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ John Jay Cross River (4:30 PM) Carmel: JJ CR MS
CANCELLED: (G) JV Field Hockey @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Mahopac (6:00 PM)
21
Oct 21, 2021
(G) V Volleyball @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Horace Greeley (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis v. Edgemont (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. John Jay Cross River (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Ramapo HS (6:00 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2021
(G) V Volleyball @ Arlington (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Scarsdale (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. John Jay Cross River (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. North Salem (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Arlington (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ John Jay Cross River (4:30 PM) Carmel: JJ CR MS
(G) V Cheerleading (Varsity Fall Cheerleading) v. North Rockland (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. North Rockland (7:00 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2021
(B) JV Football @ North Rockland (9:30 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (10:00 AM) Carmel: Pawling HS
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (10:00 AM) Carmel: Pawling HS
(G) V Cheerleading (Varsity Fall Cheerleading) @ Walter Panas (12:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Ursuline School (3:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Mamaroneck (5:45 PM)