Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
7th/8th
October 2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
26
Sep 26, 2021
27
Sep 27, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Mahopac @ North Salem (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Arlington (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Soccer v. Pawling (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Mahopac @ North Salem (4:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2021
(G) JV Volleyball v. Arlington (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (6:00 PM)
29
Sep 29, 2021
(B) V Soccer v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ North Salem (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (Wappingers Junior High) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Brewster (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Peekskill (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Mahopac (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Scarsdale (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Peekskill (6:00 PM)
30
Sep 30, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Horace Greeley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Arlington (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Tennis @ TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Ossining (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. North Salem (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis v. Irvington (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Ossining (6:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2021
(B) V Soccer @ Arlington (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ White Plains (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Croton-Harmon (4:30 PM) Carmel: Spencer Field, Croton-On-Hudson
(G) V Volleyball @ White Plains (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis v. Croton-Harmon (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Tennis v. North Salem (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Croton-Harmon (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Pawling (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ North Salem (4:45 PM) Carmel: Joe Bohdrum Park
2
Oct 2, 2021
(B) JV Football v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (9:30 AM)
(G) V Cross Country @ Brewster (10:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ Brewster (10:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Varsity Fall Cheerleading) @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (Fall) (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (3:00 PM)
13
14
3
Oct 3, 2021
4
Oct 4, 2021
CANCELLED: (G) V Tennis v. Kennedy Catholic, Somers (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Mahopac (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Brewster (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Somers (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Somers (6:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2021
(B) JV Soccer v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Yorktown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (Van Wyck JHS) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Brewster (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Fox Lane (6:45 PM)
6
Oct 6, 2021
(G) V Volleyball v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Brewster (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis v. Blind Brook (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ North Salem (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Ramapo HS (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (6:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Soccer v. Ramapo HS (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (6:30 PM)
7
Oct 7, 2021
(G) V Tennis @ Haldane (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Briarcliff @ Hendrick Hudson (4:30 PM) Carmel: Blue Mtn MS (Hen Hud)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. North Salem (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Mahopac (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Briarcliff @ Hendrick Hudson (4:30 PM) Carmel: Blue Mtn MS (Hen Hud)
(G) V Volleyball @ Pawling (6:00 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2021
(G) V Tennis v. Yorktown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Mahopac (4:30 PM) Carmel: Mahopac Middle School
(G) V Volleyball @ Mahopac (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Arlington (LaGrange Boys 7/8 Soccer) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Mahopac (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Mahopac (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Mahopac (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Clarkstown South (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Varsity Fall Cheerleading) @ Clarkstown South (7:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2021
(B) JV Football v. Clarkstown South (9:30 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (12:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (1:30 PM)
14
15
10
Oct 10, 2021
11
Oct 11, 2021
12
Oct 12, 2021
(B) V Cross Country Arlington, Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:15 PM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Bowdoin Park
(G) V Cross Country Arlington, Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:15 PM) John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS: Bowdoin Park
(G) V Volleyball v. Arlington (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Soccer v. North Salem (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ North Salem (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis @ Blind Brook (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ North Salem (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Putnam Valley (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (Van Wyck JHS) (5:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Arlington (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Putnam Valley (6:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Peekskill (6:30 PM)
13
Oct 13, 2021
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Tennis @ TBD (TBD)
(G) JV Soccer @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Arlington (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Brewster, North Salem @ Somers (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Brewster, North Salem @ Somers (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Soccer v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (Van Wyck JHS) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (Van Wyck JHS) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Arlington (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (Wappingers Junior High) (4:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (6:30 PM)
14
Oct 14, 2021
(B) V Soccer v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Arlington (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Arlington (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Arlington (Union Vale Girls 7/8 Volleyball) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Mahopac (4:30 PM) Carmel: Mahopac Middle School
(G) JV Volleyball v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Croton-Harmon (6:45 PM)
15
Oct 15, 2021
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Tennis v. Hastings (4:30 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2021
(G) V Cross Country v. TBD (10:45 AM) Carmel: Bowdoin Park
(B) V Cross Country v. TBD (10:45 AM) Carmel: Bowdoin Park
(G) V Cheerleading (Varsity Fall Cheerleading) v. Suffern (1:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Suffern (1:30 PM)
15
16
17
Oct 17, 2021
18
Oct 18, 2021
(B) JV Soccer @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Arlington (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Mahopac (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Fox Lane (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (5:15 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Suffern (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (6:45 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2021
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Brewster @ Arlington (Union Vale Boys Cross Country) (TBD)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis @ Croton-Harmon (4:30 PM) Carmel: CET Courts/Croton
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Somers (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Brewster @ Arlington (Union Vale Girls Cross Country) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Fox Lane (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Fox Lane (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Arlington (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Lakeland (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Fox Lane (7:00 PM)
20
Oct 20, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ John Jay Cross River (4:30 PM) Carmel: JJ CR MS
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Mahopac (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Mahopac (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Mahopac (6:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Field Hockey @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (6:00 PM)
21
Oct 21, 2021
(G) V Volleyball @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis v. Edgemont (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. John Jay Cross River (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Horace Greeley (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Ramapo HS (6:00 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2021
(G) V Volleyball @ Arlington (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Scarsdale (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Arlington (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. John Jay Cross River (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ John Jay Cross River (4:30 PM) Carmel: JJ CR MS
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. North Salem (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Varsity Fall Cheerleading) v. North Rockland (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. North Rockland (7:00 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2021
(B) JV Football @ North Rockland (9:30 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (10:00 AM) Carmel: Pawling HS
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (10:00 AM) Carmel: Pawling HS
(G) V Cheerleading (Varsity Fall Cheerleading) @ Walter Panas (12:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Ursuline School (3:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Mamaroneck (5:45 PM)
16
17
24
Oct 24, 2021
25
Oct 25, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Mahopac (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Fox Lane (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (Wappingers Junior High) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis v. Brewster (4:30 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2021
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Somers (4:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Somers (4:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Fox Lane (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (Wappingers Junior High) (4:45 PM)
27
Oct 27, 2021
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Tennis @ Brewster (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Arlington (LaGrange Girls 7/8 Volleyball) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Arlington (LaGrange Girls 7/8 Soccer) (4:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (5:30 PM)
28
Oct 28, 2021
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Cross Country Lakeland @ North Salem (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Somers (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Brewster (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Cross Country Lakeland @ North Salem (4:30 PM)
29
Oct 29, 2021
(G) V Field Hockey @ Scarsdale (2:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Arlington (Union Vale MS) (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Arlington (Union Vale Boys 7/8 Soccer) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Fox Lane (6:00 PM)
30
Oct 30, 2021
(G) V Cheerleading (Varsity Fall Cheerleading) @ Arlington (TBD)
(B) JV Football @ Fox Lane (9:30 AM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Arlington (6:00 PM)
17
18
31
Oct 31, 2021
1
Nov 1, 2021
2
Nov 2, 2021
(G) V Cheerleading (Varsity Fall Cheerleading) @ Putnam Valley (5:00 PM)
3
Nov 3, 2021
4
Nov 4, 2021
5
Nov 5, 2021
(B) V Football v. Suffern (7:00 PM)
6
Nov 6, 2021
(B) V Cross Country v. TBD (TBD) Carmel: Bowdoin Park
(G) V Cross Country v. TBD (TBD) Carmel: Bowdoin Park
18