Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
January 2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
27
31
Dec 31, 2017
1
Jan 1, 2018
2
Jan 2, 2018
(G) JV Basketball v. Mexico (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Mexico (7:00 PM)
3
Jan 3, 2018
(B) V Wrestling @ Phoenix (6:00 PM)
4
Jan 4, 2018
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 10, 2018: (G) JV Basketball v. Phoenix (5:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 10, 2018: (G) V Basketball v. Phoenix (7:00 PM)
5
Jan 5, 2018
6
Jan 6, 2018
(B) V Wrestling @ Canastota (9:00 AM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 9, 2018: (B) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 AM) Marcellus: OCC SRC Arena
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 9, 2018: (G) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Marcellus: OCC SRC Arena
27
27
7
Jan 7, 2018
8
Jan 8, 2018
(B) V Wrestling v. TBD (6:00 PM)
9
Jan 9, 2018
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 AM) Marcellus: OCC SRC Arena
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Marcellus: OCC SRC Arena
(B) JV Basketball v. Phoenix (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Phoenix (7:00 PM)
10
Jan 10, 2018
(G) JV Basketball v. Phoenix (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling v. Chittenango (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Phoenix (7:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling @ Dryden (7:00 PM)
11
Jan 11, 2018
12
Jan 12, 2018
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 22, 2018: (G) JV Basketball @ Westhill (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 3, 2018: (B) JV Basketball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (2:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 22, 2018: (G) V Basketball @ Westhill (6:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 3, 2018: (B) V Basketball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (3:30 PM)
13
Jan 13, 2018
Meet - Boys Varsity Wrestling
POSTPONED: (B) V Winter Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Marcellus: OCC SRC Arena
POSTPONED: (G) V Winter Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Marcellus: OCC SRC Arena
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 14, 2018: (B) V Wrestling @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (10:00 AM)
27
28
14
Jan 14, 2018
(B) V Wrestling @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (10:00 AM)
15
Jan 15, 2018
16
Jan 16, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Chittenango (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Chittenango (7:00 PM)
17
Jan 17, 2018
(B) V Wrestling v. TBD (6:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling v. Jordan-Elbridge (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) (6:00 PM)
18
Jan 18, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Bishop Ludden (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Bishop Ludden (7:00 PM)
19
Jan 19, 2018
(B) JV Basketball v. Skaneateles (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Skaneateles (7:00 PM)
20
Jan 20, 2018
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Marcellus: OCC SRC Arena
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Marcellus: OCC SRC Arena
(G) JV Basketball v. Skaneateles (10:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball v. Skaneateles (11:30 AM)
28
29
21
Jan 21, 2018
22
Jan 22, 2018
RESCHEDULED TO Mar 2, 2018: POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Wrestling Onondaga Central @ Jordan-Elbridge (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Westhill (5:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Westhill (6:30 PM)
23
Jan 23, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Utica Academy of Science (4:30 PM) Marcellus: Accelerate Sports Complex
(B) V Wrestling v. Hannibal (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Utica Academy of Science (6:00 PM) Marcellus: Accelerate Sports Complex
24
Jan 24, 2018
(B) V Wrestling v. Jordan-Elbridge (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) (6:00 PM)
25
Jan 25, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Jordan-Elbridge (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Homer (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Homer (7:00 PM)
26
Jan 26, 2018
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Pulaski (APW/Pulaski), Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW/Pulaski) @ TBD (4:30 PM) Hannibal: Hannibal H S
(B) JV Basketball v. Solvay (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Solvay (7:00 PM)
27
Jan 27, 2018
(B) V Wrestling TBD @ Cato-Meridian ((Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian)) (9:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling Pulaski (APW/Pulaski), Cazenovia, Fabius-Pompey (Southern Hills), Onondaga Central, Hannibal, Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge), Phoenix, Jordan-Elbridge (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian), TBD @ Cato-Meridian ((Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian)) (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball @ General Brown (12:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ General Brown (1:30 PM)
29
30
28
Jan 28, 2018
29
Jan 29, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
30
Jan 30, 2018
31
Jan 31, 2018
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge), Solvay @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Marcellus: OCC SRC Arena
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Marcellus: OCC SRC Arena
(B) V Wrestling @ TBD (5:00 PM) Otselic Valley: Otselic Valley HS Gymnasium
(G) JV Basketball @ Chittenango (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Chittenango (7:00 PM)
1
Feb 1, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
2
Feb 2, 2018
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Onondaga Central @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 3, 2018: (G) JV Basketball v. Jordan-Elbridge (4:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (6:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 3, 2018: (G) V Basketball v. Jordan-Elbridge (5:30 PM)
3
Feb 3, 2018
(B) V Wrestling @ TBD (8:00 AM) Cooperstown: Cooperstown M S / H S
(B) V Wrestling @ TBD (9:00 AM) Hannibal: Hannibal H S
(B) JV Basketball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (2:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Jordan-Elbridge (4:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Jordan-Elbridge (5:30 PM)
30