October 2017

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
14
1
Oct 1, 2017
2
Oct 2, 2017
(G) V Tennis @ Oneida (3:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2017
(G) JV Soccer @ Westhill (4:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) v. Solvay (4:30 PM) (B) JV Soccer @ Solvay (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Soccer (White) v. Cazenovia (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Football v. Mexico (4:30 PM) (G) JV Volleyball v. Westhill (5:30 PM) (G) V Soccer @ Westhill (6:00 PM) (B) V Soccer @ Solvay (6:00 PM) (G) V Volleyball v. Westhill (7:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2017
(B) V Cross Country @ Mexico (4:30 PM) (G) V Cross Country @ Mexico (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Mexico (4:30 PM) (B) JV Soccer @ Homer (4:30 PM) (G) JV Volleyball @ Phoenix (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Mexico (4:30 PM) (B) V Soccer @ Homer (6:00 PM) (G) V Volleyball @ Phoenix (6:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2017
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (White) @ Solvay (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) v. Skaneateles (Gold) (4:30 PM)
6
Oct 6, 2017
(G) JV Volleyball @ Mexico (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) @ Jordan-Elbridge (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Soccer (White) v. Skaneateles (Blue) (4:30 PM) (G) JV Soccer v. Fabius-Pompey (5:00 PM) (G) V Volleyball @ Mexico (6:00 PM) (B) V Football @ Chittenango (6:30 PM)
7
Oct 7, 2017
(B) JV Football v. Chittenango (10:00 AM) (B) JV Soccer @ Whitesboro (11:00 AM) (B) V Soccer @ Whitesboro (3:30 PM) (G) V Soccer @ Lowville (4:00 PM)
14
15
8
Oct 8, 2017
9
Oct 9, 2017
10
Oct 10, 2017
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) v. Chittenango (4:30 PM) (B) JV Soccer @ Westhill (Warriors) (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:00 PM) (G) JV Volleyball v. Phoenix (5:30 PM) (G) V Volleyball v. Phoenix (7:00 PM) (B) V Soccer @ Westhill (7:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (White) @ Phoenix (4:30 PM) (G) JV Soccer @ Mexico (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Phoenix (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Football @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) v. Tully (4:30 PM) (G) V Cross Country v. Phoenix (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Phoenix (4:30 PM) (B) V Cross Country v. Phoenix (4:30 PM) (G) V Soccer @ Mexico (6:30 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2017
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) v. Westhill (White) (4:30 PM) (G) JV Volleyball @ Homer (4:30 PM) (B) JV Soccer v. Mexico (5:30 PM) (G) V Volleyball @ Homer (6:00 PM) (B) V Soccer v. Mexico (7:30 PM)
13
Oct 13, 2017
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (White) v. Phoenix (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Soccer (White) v. Jordan-Elbridge (4:30 PM) (G) JV Soccer v. Chittenango (5:30 PM) (B) V Football @ Westhill (7:00 PM) (G) V Soccer v. Chittenango (7:30 PM)
14
Oct 14, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Tully (9:00 AM) (G) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) (G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Tully (9:00 AM) (B) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) (G) V Soccer @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (10:00 AM) (B) JV Soccer v. Cicero-North Syracuse (10:00 AM) (B) JV Football v. Westhill (10:00 AM)
15
16
15
Oct 15, 2017
16
Oct 16, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (White) @ Tully (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) v. Mexico (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Soccer (White) v. Homer (4:30 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) v. Skaneateles (Blue) (4:30 PM) (G) JV Volleyball v. Cazenovia (5:30 PM) (G) V Volleyball v. Cazenovia (7:00 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2017
(B) V Soccer v. General Brown (7:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2017
(B) JV Football @ Cazenovia (3:45 PM) (B) 7/8TH Football v. Westhill (4:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Soccer (White) v. Homer (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Soccer (White) @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) @ Skaneateles (Gold) (4:30 PM) (G) V Soccer v. Holland Patent (7:00 PM)
20
Oct 20, 2017
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) @ Westhill (Blue) (4:30 PM) (B) V Football v. Notre Dame, Utica (7:00 PM)
21
Oct 21, 2017
(G) V Volleyball Westhill, Bishop Grimes, LaFayette, Skaneateles, Cazenovia, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown, Mexico, Solvay, Jordan-Elbridge, Bishop Ludden @ Phoenix (8:00 AM) (B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Weedsport (9:00 AM) (G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Weedsport (9:00 AM) (B) V Cross Country Auburn, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown @ Weedsport (9:30 AM) (G) V Cross Country Altmar-Parish-Williamstown @ Weedsport (9:30 AM) (G) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) @ Mexico (10:00 AM) (B) V Soccer v. Clinton (11:00 AM)
16
17
22
Oct 22, 2017
23
Oct 23, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (White) @ Solvay (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Soccer (White) @ Skaneateles (Gold) (4:30 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) v. Mexico (4:30 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Chittenango (4:30 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) v. (B) 7/8TH Soccer (White) @ Marcellus (4:30 PM) (B) V Soccer @ Cazenovia (5:30 PM) NEUTRAL LOCATION
27
Oct 27, 2017
(B) V Football @ Cazenovia (5:00 PM) NEUTRAL LOCATION
28
Oct 28, 2017
17
18
29
Oct 29, 2017
30
Oct 30, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Solvay (4:00 PM)
31
Oct 31, 2017
1
Nov 1, 2017
2
Nov 2, 2017
3
Nov 3, 2017
4
Nov 4, 2017
18