Filter by game type

October 2022

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
13
25
Sep 25, 2022
26
Sep 26, 2022
(G) V Tennis @ Carthage (4:00 PM) RESCHEDULED TO Sep 26, 2022: (G) V Tennis @ Carthage (4:00 PM) (G) JV Soccer v. South Lewis (4:30 PM) (B) JV Soccer @ Poland (4:30 PM) (G) 7TH Soccer v. Watertown (4:30 PM) (G) 8TH Soccer v. Watertown (4:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Watertown (4:30 PM) (B) JV Soccer @ Watertown (5:00 PM) (G) V Swimming/Diving v. Thousand Islands (5:00 PM) (G) V Soccer @ Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (6:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2022
(G) 8TH Soccer @ Indian River (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Football v. General Brown (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ South Lewis (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Carthage (5:00 PM) (G) 7TH Soccer @ Indian River (5:00 PM) (B) V Soccer v. General Brown (6:00 PM)
29
Sep 29, 2022
(G) V Tennis @ Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (4:30 PM) (G) JV Soccer v. General Brown (4:30 PM) (G) V Swimming/Diving @ Beaver River (5:00 PM) (G) V Soccer v. General Brown (6:00 PM)
30
Sep 30, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Thousand Islands (5:00 PM) (B) JV Soccer v. Canton (5:30 PM) (B) V Football @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2022
(G) JV Soccer @ Watertown (9:00 AM) (B) V Soccer @ Holland Patent (10:00 AM) (G) V Soccer @ Watertown (11:00 AM) (G) 8TH Soccer v. Adirondack (11:00 AM) POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving Watertown, Indian River, South Jefferson, Thousand Islands, Beaver River, South Lewis @ Carthage (11:00 AM) (B) JV Football v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (11:00 AM)
13
14
2
Oct 2, 2022
3
Oct 3, 2022
(B) JV Soccer v. Watertown (4:00 PM) (B) V Soccer v. Watertown (6:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2022
(G) 8TH Soccer v. Indian River (4:30 PM) (G) 7TH Soccer v. Indian River (4:30 PM) (G) JV Soccer v. Indian River (4:30 PM) (G) V Swimming/Diving v. South Lewis (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Indian River (5:00 PM) (G) V Soccer v. Indian River (6:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2022
(B) JV Soccer @ Indian River (4:45 PM) (G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Beaver River (5:00 PM) (B) V Soccer @ Indian River (6:00 PM)
6
Oct 6, 2022
(G) V Soccer v. Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (4:00 PM) POSTPONED: (G) V Tennis v. Indian River (4:00 PM) (G) JV Soccer @ Carthage (4:30 PM) (G) 7TH Soccer @ Watertown (5:00 PM) (G) V Swimming/Diving @ Thousand Islands (5:00 PM) (G) 8TH Soccer @ Watertown (5:00 PM)
7
Oct 7, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Carthage (4:30 PM) (B) JV Soccer @ Copenhagen (4:30 PM) (B) V Football v. Ogdensburg (7:00 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2022
(G) JV Soccer v. South Jefferson (9:00 AM) (B) 7/8TH Football @ South Jefferson (10:00 AM) (B) JV Football @ Ogdensburg (10:00 AM) (G) V Soccer v. South Jefferson (11:00 AM) (B) V Soccer @ Adirondack (6:00 PM)
14
15
9
Oct 9, 2022
10
Oct 10, 2022
11
Oct 11, 2022
(B) JV Soccer v. Copenhagen (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. South Jefferson (5:00 PM) (G) V Soccer @ Adirondack (6:00 PM) (B) V Soccer @ Beaver River (7:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2022
(G) 8TH Soccer @ Carthage (4:45 PM) (G) 7TH Soccer @ Carthage (4:45 PM) (B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Watertown (5:00 PM) (G) JV Soccer v. Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
13
Oct 13, 2022
(G) 8TH Soccer v. South Lewis (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Watertown (5:00 PM) CANCELLED: (G) 7TH Soccer @ South Lewis (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Football @ Watertown (5:00 PM) (G) V Soccer @ Carthage (5:30 PM) (B) V Soccer @ South Jefferson (7:00 PM)
14
Oct 14, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Indian River (4:30 PM) (G) V Swimming/Diving v. South Lewis, Beaver River, Thousand Islands (5:00 PM) (G) V Swimming/Diving v. Carthage, Watertown, Indian River, South Jefferson (5:00 PM)
15
Oct 15, 2022
(B) JV Soccer @ Canton (10:00 AM) (B) V Football @ Tully (Southern Hills Storm) (12:00 PM) LaFayette: LaFayette H S Stadium (B) V Soccer v. Clinton (12:00 PM) (G) V Soccer v. Cicero-North Syracuse (2:00 PM)
15
16
16
Oct 16, 2022
17
Oct 17, 2022
(G) 7TH Soccer v. Indian River (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Carthage (4:30 PM) (B) JV Football v. Canton (5:00 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2022
(B) JV Soccer v. Poland (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Carthage (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Football v. Indian River (5:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2022
20
Oct 20, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Thousand Islands (5:00 PM)
21
Oct 21, 2022
(B) V Football v. General Brown (7:00 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Football v. South Jefferson (10:00 AM) Meet - Girls Varsity Swimming/Diving (G) V Swimming/Diving Carthage, Watertown, South Jefferson, Beaver River, Thousand Islands, South Lewis @ Indian River (11:00 AM)
16
17
23
Oct 23, 2022
24
Oct 24, 2022
(B) JV Football @ General Brown (5:00 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. South Lewis (5:00 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Carthage (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Football @ TBD (5:00 PM) Carthage: Comet Field
27
Oct 27, 2022
28
Oct 28, 2022
29
Oct 29, 2022
17
18
30
Oct 30, 2022
31
Oct 31, 2022
1
Nov 1, 2022
2
Nov 2, 2022
3
Nov 3, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving South Jefferson, Watertown, Indian River, Gouverneur @ Carthage (5:00 PM)
4
Nov 4, 2022
5
Nov 5, 2022
18