Filter by game type

February 2023

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
31
29
Jan 29, 2023
30
Jan 30, 2023
(B) 7TH Basketball @ South Jefferson (5:00 PM) (G) JV Volleyball v. Sandy Creek (6:00 PM) (B) 8TH Basketball @ South Jefferson (6:30 PM) (G) V Volleyball v. Sandy Creek (7:30 PM)
31
Jan 31, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving Watertown, Gouverneur, South Jefferson @ Indian River (5:00 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving v. Carthage (5:00 PM) (G) 7TH Basketball @ South Jefferson (5:00 PM) (G) JV Basketball @ Watertown (5:30 PM) (B) JV Basketball v. Watertown (6:00 PM) (G) 8TH Basketball @ South Jefferson (6:30 PM) (G) V Basketball @ Watertown (7:00 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Watertown (7:30 PM)
1
Feb 1, 2023
2
Feb 2, 2023
3
Feb 3, 2023
(G) 7TH Basketball v. Carthage (4:30 PM) (G) JV Basketball @ South Jefferson (5:30 PM) (B) JV Basketball v. South Jefferson (6:00 PM) (G) 8TH Basketball v. Carthage (6:00 PM) (G) V Basketball @ South Jefferson (7:15 PM) (B) V Basketball v. South Jefferson (7:30 PM)
4
Feb 4, 2023
(B) V Wrestling Phoenix, Hannibal, Cazenovia, Holland Patent, General Brown, Adirondack, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW/Pulaski), Tully (Southern Hills) @ Little Falls (10:00 AM) (B) JV Basketball v. Thousand Islands (11:00 AM) (B) V Basketball v. Thousand Islands (12:30 PM)
31
32
5
Feb 5, 2023
6
Feb 6, 2023
(B) JV Basketball v. General Brown (6:00 PM) (B) V Basketball v. General Brown (7:15 PM)
7
Feb 7, 2023
8
Feb 8, 2023
(B) 7TH Basketball v. Watertown (4:30 PM) (B) 8TH Basketball v. Watertown (6:00 PM)
9
Feb 9, 2023
(G) 8TH Basketball @ General Brown (5:00 PM) (G) 7TH Basketball @ General Brown (6:30 PM)
10
Feb 10, 2023
(B) 7TH Basketball @ General Brown (5:00 PM) (B) 8TH Basketball @ General Brown (6:30 PM)
11
Feb 11, 2023
32
33
12
Feb 12, 2023
13
Feb 13, 2023
(G) 7TH Basketball v. South Lewis (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball @ South Lewis (4:30 PM) (G) 8TH Basketball v. South Lewis (6:00 PM)
14
Feb 14, 2023
(B) 7TH Basketball v. Carthage (4:30 PM) (B) 8TH Basketball v. Carthage (6:00 PM)
15
Feb 15, 2023
(G) V Skiing v. Holland Patent (Alpine) (10:00 AM) Lowville: Snow Ridge (G) V Skiing v. Whitesboro (Alpine Ski) (10:00 AM) (G) V Skiing @ Camden (Nordic) (10:00 AM) (B) V Skiing v. Whitesboro (Alpine Ski) (10:00 AM) (B) V Skiing v. Holland Patent (Alpine) (10:00 AM) Lowville: Snow Ridge (B) V Skiing v. Camden (Co-Ed Alpine) (10:00 AM) (B) 7TH Basketball v. Sandy Creek (5:00 PM) (B) 8TH Basketball v. Sandy Creek (6:30 PM)
16
Feb 16, 2023
(G) 7TH Basketball v. Watertown (4:30 PM) (G) 8TH Basketball v. Watertown (6:00 PM)
17
Feb 17, 2023
(G) 7TH Basketball @ Belleville Henderson (5:00 PM) (G) 8TH Basketball @ Belleville Henderson (6:30 PM)
18
Feb 18, 2023
33
34
19
Feb 19, 2023
20
Feb 20, 2023
21
Feb 21, 2023
22
Feb 22, 2023
23
Feb 23, 2023
24
Feb 24, 2023
25
Feb 25, 2023
34
35
26
Feb 26, 2023
27
Feb 27, 2023
28
Feb 28, 2023
(B) 7TH Basketball @ Indian River (5:00 PM) (G) 7TH Basketball @ Indian River (5:00 PM) (G) 8TH Basketball @ Indian River (6:30 PM) (B) 8TH Basketball @ Indian River (6:30 PM)
1
Mar 1, 2023
2
Mar 2, 2023
3
Mar 3, 2023
4
Mar 4, 2023
35