Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Badminton (Boys)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Fencing (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Gymnastics (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Rifle (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Badminton (Girls)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Fencing (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Rifle (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
September 2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
28
Aug 28, 2022
29
Aug 29, 2022
(B) V Soccer v. Waterville, Poland, LaFargeville (12:00 PM)
30
Aug 30, 2022
31
Aug 31, 2022
(G) V Tennis v. Copenhagen (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Copenhagen (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Copenhagen (6:00 PM)
1
Sep 1, 2022
2
Sep 2, 2022
(G) V Tennis @ Beaver River (9:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Utica Proctor (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Utica Proctor (3:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Sauquoit Valley (6:30 PM)
3
Sep 3, 2022
(B) JV Football @ Carthage (10:00 AM)
(B) V Football v. Beaver River, South Jefferson (10:00 AM)
9
10
4
Sep 4, 2022
5
Sep 5, 2022
6
Sep 6, 2022
(G) V Tennis v. General Brown (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. South Jefferson (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Beaver River (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. South Jefferson (6:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2022
(G) V Tennis @ Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ South Jefferson (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ South Jefferson (7:00 PM)
8
Sep 8, 2022
(B) JV Soccer v. Carthage (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Carthage (6:00 PM)
9
Sep 9, 2022
(G) V Tennis @ Copenhagen (4:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Carthage (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Carthage (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Adirondack (7:00 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2022
(B) JV Soccer v. Copenhagen (11:00 AM)
10
11
11
Sep 11, 2022
12
Sep 12, 2022
(G) V Tennis v. Beaver River (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Football @ South Jefferson (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Adirondack (5:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Adirondack (6:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2022
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Indian River (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Holland Patent (6:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2022
15
Sep 15, 2022
(G) 7TH Soccer v. Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ South Jefferson (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Soccer v. Carthage (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ General Brown (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ General Brown (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Carthage (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ General Brown (7:00 PM)
16
Sep 16, 2022
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ South Lewis (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Westmoreland (Westmoreland/Oriskany) (7:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Football General Brown @ South Jefferson (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Canastota (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Carthage (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Carthage (11:00 AM)
11
12
18
Sep 18, 2022
19
Sep 19, 2022
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 26, 2022: (G) V Tennis @ Carthage (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Carthage (4:45 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2022
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 23, 2022: (G) V Tennis v. Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Watertown (5:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Indian River (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ South Jefferson (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Indian River (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Indian River (7:15 PM)
22
Sep 22, 2022
(G) 7TH Soccer v. South Lewis (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Indian River (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ General Brown (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Soccer @ South Lewis (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. South Jefferson (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Indian River (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Indian River (6:00 PM)
23
Sep 23, 2022
(G) V Tennis v. Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Beaver River (5:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Watertown (9:00 AM)
(G) V Tennis Indian River, Carthage, Copenhagen, Beaver River, Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown, South Jefferson, General Brown @ Watertown (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Watertown (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Solvay (11:00 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving Carthage, Indian River, South Jefferson, Thousand Islands, Beaver River @ Watertown (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Watertown (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Watertown (12:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Holland Patent (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading v. Holland Patent (6:00 PM)
12
13
25
Sep 25, 2022
26
Sep 26, 2022
(G) V Tennis @ Carthage (4:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 26, 2022: (G) V Tennis @ Carthage (4:00 PM)
(G) 7TH Soccer v. Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Soccer v. Watertown (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Poland (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. South Lewis (4:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Watertown (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Watertown (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Thousand Islands (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (6:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2022
(G) 8TH Soccer @ Indian River (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ South Lewis (5:00 PM)
(G) 7TH Soccer @ Indian River (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Carthage (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. General Brown (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. General Brown (6:00 PM)
29
Sep 29, 2022
(G) V Tennis @ Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. General Brown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Beaver River (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. General Brown (6:00 PM)
30
Sep 30, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Thousand Islands (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Canton (5:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2022
(G) JV Soccer @ Watertown (9:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Holland Patent (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Watertown (11:00 AM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving Watertown, Indian River, South Jefferson, Thousand Islands, Beaver River, South Lewis @ Carthage (11:00 AM)
(G) 8TH Soccer v. Adirondack (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (11:00 AM)
13