Filter by game type

November 2021

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18
31
Oct 31, 2021
1
Nov 1, 2021
(G) V Cross Country - Practice (TBD) (G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:15 PM)
2
Nov 2, 2021
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:15 PM) (G) V Volleyball v. Central Square (6:00 PM)
3
Nov 3, 2021
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:15 PM)
4
Nov 4, 2021
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (10:00 AM) Corcoran: Nottingham HS
5
Nov 5, 2021
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (4:00 PM)
6
Nov 6, 2021
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (TBD) (G) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) Jamesville-Dewitt: VVS Sectional Course (G) V Swimming/Diving @ Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (10:00 AM) (B) V Cross Country @ TBD (10:20 AM) Jamesville-Dewitt: VVS Sectional Course (G) V Volleyball v. TBD (2:00 PM)
18
19
7
Nov 7, 2021
(B) V Wrestling (JD/CBA) - Practice (TBD) (G) V Swimming/Diving @ Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (12:00 PM)
8
Nov 8, 2021
9
Nov 9, 2021
10
Nov 10, 2021
11
Nov 11, 2021
12
Nov 12, 2021
(B) MOD9 Basketball v. TBD (5:00 PM)
13
Nov 13, 2021
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) (G) V Volleyball v. TBD (TBD) (G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (RED) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Wellwood) (9:00 AM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (WHITE) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Eagle Hill) (9:00 AM)
19
20
14
Nov 14, 2021
15
Nov 15, 2021
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (3:15 PM) (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (RED) @ East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (WHITE) v. Oswego (White) (5:00 PM)
16
Nov 16, 2021
(B) MOD9 Basketball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (WHITE) @ Oswego (White) (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (RED) v. East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (5:00 PM)
17
Nov 17, 2021
(B) V Wrestling (JD/CBA) - Practice (TBD) (G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (3:15 PM) (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (WHITE) @ Central Square (Maroon) (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (RED) v. Cortland (Purple) (5:00 PM)
18
Nov 18, 2021
(B) V Wrestling (JD/CBA) - Practice (TBD) (G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (3:15 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (RED) @ Cortland (Purple) (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (WHITE) v. Central Square (Maroon) (5:30 PM)
19
Nov 19, 2021
(B) V Wrestling (JD/CBA) - Practice (TBD) (G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (3:15 PM)
20
Nov 20, 2021
(G) V Volleyball v. TBD (TBD) (B) V Wrestling (JD/CBA) - Practice (TBD) (B) MOD9 Basketball v. West Genesee (10:00 AM)
20
21
21
Nov 21, 2021
(B) V Wrestling (JD/CBA) - Practice (TBD)
22
Nov 22, 2021
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (TBD) (G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (3:15 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (WHITE) v. Auburn (Maroon) (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (RED) @ Auburn (White) (5:00 PM) (B) MOD9 Basketball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (6:00 PM)
23
Nov 23, 2021
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (3:15 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (WHITE) @ Auburn (Maroon) (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (RED) v. Auburn (White) (5:00 PM)
24
Nov 24, 2021
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM) (B) JV Basketball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (10:00 AM) (B) V Basketball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (10:00 AM)
25
Nov 25, 2021
26
Nov 26, 2021
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM) (G) V Basketball v. Elmira (9:00 AM) (B) V Basketball v. Elmira, Penfield (9:00 AM)
27
Nov 27, 2021
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
21
22
28
Nov 28, 2021
29
Nov 29, 2021
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (3:15 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (WHITE) v. Fowler (Frazer) (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (RED) @ Oswego (Blue) (5:00 PM) (B) MOD9 Basketball v. Corcoran (6:00 PM)
30
Nov 30, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (WHITE) @ Fowler (Frazer MS) (4:30 PM) (B) JV Basketball v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (RED) v. Oswego (Blue) (5:00 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Baldwinsville (6:45 PM)
1
Dec 1, 2021
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (3:15 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (WHITE) @ Fulton (Red) (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (RED) v. Central Square (White) (5:30 PM) (G) JV Basketball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:30 PM) (B) JV Wrestling (JD/CBA) v. Central Square (5:30 PM) (B) V Wrestling (JD/CBA) v. Central Square (6:00 PM) (G) V Basketball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (7:15 PM)
2
Dec 2, 2021
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (3:15 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM) (G) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:00 PM) Jamesville-Dewitt: Onondaga Community College (B) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:00 PM) Jamesville-Dewitt: Onondaga Community College (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (RED) @ Central Square (White) (5:00 PM)
3
Dec 3, 2021
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (WHITE) @ Fulton (Red) (5:00 PM)
4
Dec 4, 2021
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM) (B) V Wrestling (JD/CBA) Vernon-Verona-Sherrill, East Syracuse Minoa, Cazenovia @ Morrisville-Eaton (Morrisville-Eaton/Madison/Hamilton) (9:00 AM) (B) MOD9 Basketball v. Baldwinsville (10:00 AM) (G) JV Basketball v. Oneida (10:00 AM) (G) V Cheerleading (Winter) v. Oneida (12:00 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Oneida (12:00 PM) (B) JV Basketball v. Saratoga Springs High School (2:00 PM) (G) V Cheerleading (Winter) v. Saratoga Springs High School (Fall) (4:00 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:00 PM)
22