Filter by game type

December 2021

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
22
28
Nov 28, 2021
29
Nov 29, 2021
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (3:15 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (RED) @ Oswego (Blue) (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (WHITE) v. Fowler (Frazer) (5:00 PM) (B) MOD9 Basketball v. Corcoran (6:00 PM)
30
Nov 30, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (WHITE) @ Fowler (Frazer MS) (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (RED) v. Oswego (Blue) (5:00 PM) (B) JV Basketball v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (5:00 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Baldwinsville (6:45 PM)
1
Dec 1, 2021
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (3:15 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (WHITE) @ Fulton (Red) (5:00 PM) (G) JV Basketball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:30 PM) RESCHEDULED TO Jan 22, 2022: CANCELLED: (B) JV Wrestling (JD/CBA) v. Central Square (5:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (RED) v. Central Square (White) (5:30 PM) (G) V Basketball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (7:15 PM)
2
Dec 2, 2021
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (3:15 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM) (G) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:00 PM) Jamesville-Dewitt: Onondaga Community College (B) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:00 PM) Jamesville-Dewitt: Onondaga Community College (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (RED) @ Central Square (White) (5:00 PM)
3
Dec 3, 2021
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (WHITE) @ Fulton (Red) (5:00 PM)
4
Dec 4, 2021
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM) (B) V Wrestling (JD/CBA) Vernon-Verona-Sherrill, East Syracuse Minoa, Cazenovia, Whitesboro @ Morrisville-Eaton (Morrisville-Eaton/Madison/Hamilton) (9:00 AM) (G) JV Basketball v. Oneida (10:00 AM) (B) MOD9 Basketball v. Baldwinsville (10:00 AM) (G) V Basketball v. Oneida (12:00 PM) (G) V Cheerleading (Winter) v. Oneida (12:00 PM) (B) JV Basketball v. Saratoga Springs High School (2:00 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:00 PM) (G) V Cheerleading (Winter) v. Saratoga Springs High School (Fall) (4:00 PM)
22
23
5
Dec 5, 2021
6
Dec 6, 2021
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (3:15 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM) (B) MOD9 Basketball @ Fulton (6:00 PM)
7
Dec 7, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (RED) v. East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (4:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (RED) @ East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (4:30 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving v. Pulaski (5:00 PM) (G) JV Basketball v. Fulton (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (WHITE) @ Central Square (White) (5:30 PM) (G) V Cheerleading (Winter) v. Fulton (6:45 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Fulton (6:45 PM)
8
Dec 8, 2021
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (3:15 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM) POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (WHITE) @ Cortland (Purple) (5:00 PM) (B) JV Wrestling (JD/CBA) @ Syracuse City (6:00 PM) Henninger: Henninger H S (B) V Wrestling (JD/CBA) @ Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (6:30 PM) Henninger: Henninger H S
9
Dec 9, 2021
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (3:15 PM) (B) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:00 PM) Jamesville-Dewitt: Onondaga Community College (G) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:00 PM) Jamesville-Dewitt: Onondaga Community College (B) V Swimming/Diving @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (RED) v. Fulton (Green) (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (WHITE) v. Cortland (Purple) (5:30 PM)
10
Dec 10, 2021
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM) (B) JV Basketball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (3:45 PM) Jamesville-Dewitt: SRC Arena (OCC) (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (RED) v. Fulton (Red) (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (RED) @ Fulton (Red) (5:00 PM) (G) JV Basketball @ Cortland (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (WHITE) v. Central Square (White) (5:30 PM) (G) V Basketball @ Cortland (6:45 PM) (G) V Cheerleading (Winter) v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (8:00 PM) Jamesville-Dewitt: Onondaga Community College (B) V Basketball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (8:00 PM) Jamesville-Dewitt: Onondaga Community College
11
Dec 11, 2021
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM) (B) V Wrestling (JD/CBA) v. Fulton, Indian River, Watertown, Cazenovia, Rome Free Academy (9:30 AM) (B) MOD9 Basketball v. Henninger (10:00 AM) (B) JV Basketball v. West Genesee (11:00 AM) Jamesville-Dewitt: SRC Arena (OCC) (B) V Basketball @ West Genesee (7:45 PM) Jamesville-Dewitt: Onondaga Community College (G) V Cheerleading (Winter) @ TBD (7:45 PM) Jamesville-Dewitt: Onondaga Community College
23
24
12
Dec 12, 2021
13
Dec 13, 2021
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (3:15 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (WHITE) @ Fowler (STEM @ Blodgett) (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (RED) @ Fowler (Frazer MS) (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (RED) v. Cortland (White) (5:30 PM) (B) MOD9 Basketball v. Bishop Grimes (6:00 PM)
14
Dec 14, 2021
(B) V Swimming/Diving v. Mexico (5:00 PM) (G) JV Basketball v. Liverpool (5:00 PM) (G) V Cheerleading (Winter) v. Liverpool (6:45 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Liverpool (6:45 PM)
15
Dec 15, 2021
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (3:15 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM) (B) MOD9 Basketball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Modified 8/9) (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (RED) @ Oswego (Blue) (5:00 PM) CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Basketball (WHITE) v. Oswego (Blue) (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (RED) @ Oswego (White) (5:00 PM) (B) JV Wrestling (JD/CBA) @ East Syracuse Minoa (6:00 PM) (B) V Wrestling (JD/CBA) @ East Syracuse Minoa (7:00 PM)
16
Dec 16, 2021
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (3:15 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (WHITE) @ Oswego (Blue) (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (RED) v. Oswego (White) (6:00 PM)
17
Dec 17, 2021
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Jamesville-Dewitt: Utica College (G) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Jamesville-Dewitt: Utica College (B) MOD9 Basketball @ Nottingham (5:00 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving v. West Genesee (5:00 PM) (G) JV Basketball @ Central Square (5:15 PM) (G) V Basketball @ Central Square (7:00 PM)
18
Dec 18, 2021
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) @ TBD (12:00 AM) (B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM) (B) V Basketball @ TBD (3:00 PM) Jamesville-Dewitt: Liverpool High School
24
25
19
Dec 19, 2021
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) @ TBD (12:00 AM) (B) V Basketball @ TBD (1:00 PM) Jamesville-Dewitt: Liverpool High School
20
Dec 20, 2021
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (3:15 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (RED) @ Central Square (Maroon) (5:00 PM) (B) MOD9 Basketball @ Rome Free Academy (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (WHITE) v. East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (5:00 PM)
21
Dec 21, 2021
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (WHITE) @ East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (4:30 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving v. Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM) (B) JV Basketball v. Fulton (5:00 PM) (G) JV Basketball @ Fulton (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (RED) v. Central Square (Maroon) (5:30 PM) (G) V Basketball @ Fulton (6:45 PM) (G) V Cheerleading (Winter) v. Fulton (6:45 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Fulton (6:45 PM)
22
Dec 22, 2021
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (3:15 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (WHITE) @ East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (RED) v. Auburn (Maroon) (5:00 PM) (B) MOD9 Basketball @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
23
Dec 23, 2021
Meet - Boys Varsity Winter Track Meet - Girls Varsity Winter Track (B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM) RESCHEDULED TO Jan 3, 2022: (B) 7/8TH Basketball (WHITE) v. East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (5:00 PM) (G) JV Basketball v. Skaneateles (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (RED) @ Auburn (Maroon) (5:00 PM) (G) V Cheerleading (Winter) v. TBD (6:45 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Skaneateles (6:45 PM)
24
Dec 24, 2021
25
Dec 25, 2021
25
26
26
Dec 26, 2021
27
Dec 27, 2021
(B) JV Wrestling (JD/CBA) v. (B) JV Wrestling (JD/CBA) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (7:00 AM) (B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
28
Dec 28, 2021
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM) (B) JV Basketball v. Central Square (10:00 AM) (G) V Cheerleading (Winter) v. TBD (12:00 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Central Square (12:00 PM)
29
Dec 29, 2021
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (RED) v. Auburn (Maroon), Auburn (White), Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE), Central Square (Maroon), Central Square (White), East Syracuse Minoa (Orange), East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (9:00 AM) (B) V Wrestling (JD/CBA) @ TBD (11:00 AM)
30
Dec 30, 2021
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM) (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (RED) v. Auburn (Maroon), Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE), Auburn (White), East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), East Syracuse Minoa (Orange), Fulton (Red), Fulton (Green) (9:00 AM) (B) V Wrestling (JD/CBA) @ TBD (9:00 AM)
31
Dec 31, 2021
1
Jan 1, 2022
26