Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 42
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
21
Apr 21, 2024
22
Apr 22, 2024
(G) V Softball v. Schenectady High School (Varsity Softball) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Baseball v. Schenectady High School (Varsity Baseball) (4:15 PM)
(B) F Baseball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Tennis v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
23
Apr 23, 2024
(G) V Lacrosse @ Albany Academies (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 1, 2024: (G) MOD9 Softball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Modified) v. Albany High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Troy (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Catholic Central, Troy (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Albany Academies (4:15 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Bethlehem High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Bethlehem High School (7:00 PM)
24
Apr 24, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Colonie High School (4:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Colonie High School (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Tennis @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) F Baseball @ Guilderland High School (4:30 PM)
25
Apr 25, 2024
(B) V Lacrosse @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Modified) @ Troy (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Troy (4:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Softball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:45 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Colonie High School (7:00 PM)
26
Apr 26, 2024
(B) JV Tennis v. Colonie High School (Boys JV Tennis) (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) F Baseball @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Shenendehowa High School, Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Shenendehowa High School, Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Colonie High School (6:00 PM) Colonie High School: Cook Park
(G) V Flag Football @ Shenendehowa High School (7:00 PM)
27
Apr 27, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (9:00 AM) Shaker High School: F.D. Roosevelt High School
(G) V Outdoor Track Schuylerville, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Lake George, Ballston Spa High School, Broadalbin-Perth, South Glens Falls @ Hudson Falls (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Yorktown (10:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Yorktown (12:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Guilderland High School (1:00 PM)