Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
March 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
34
25
Feb 25, 2024
(B) V Basketball v. Schenectady High School (Boys Varsity Basketball) (2:30 PM) Shaker High School: Hudson Valley Community College
26
Feb 26, 2024
(B) V Skiing (Alpine) Shenendehowa High School (Alpine) @ TBD (9:30 AM) Shenendehowa High School: White Face Ski Resort
(G) V Skiing (Alpine) Shenendehowa High School (Alpine) @ TBD (9:30 AM) Shenendehowa High School: White Face Ski Resort
27
Feb 27, 2024
(G) V Skiing (Alpine) Shenendehowa High School (Alpine) @ TBD (9:30 AM) Shenendehowa High School: White Face Ski Resort
(B) V Skiing (Alpine) Shenendehowa High School (Alpine) @ TBD (9:30 AM) Shenendehowa High School: White Face Ski Resort
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
28
Feb 28, 2024
(B) V Bowling (Unified Bowling) @ Guilderland High School (Unified Bowling) (4:15 PM) Guilderland High School: Town N Country Lanes
29
Feb 29, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Albany High School (6:00 PM) Albany High School: Hudson Valley Community College
(B) V Basketball v. Green Tech High Charter School (6:30 PM)
1
Mar 1, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Bowling (Unified Bowling) @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM) Bethlehem High School: Del Lanes
2
Mar 2, 2024
(G) V Gymnastics v. TBD (TBD) Shaker High School: Clarence High School
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (TBD) Shaker High School: Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex
(G) V Winter Track v. TBD (8:30 AM) Shaker High School: Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex
34
35
3
Mar 3, 2024
4
Mar 4, 2024
5
Mar 5, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Colonie High School (Schenectady-Colonie Modified Swimming) (4:15 PM) Colonie High School: Pat Riley Sports Center
(B) V Bowling (Unified Bowling) v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM) Shaker High School: Kingpin's Alley
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving Colonie High School (Schenectady-Colonie Modified Swimming) @ Schenectady High School ((Schenectady-Colonie Modified Swimming)) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving Colonie High School (Schenectady-Colonie Modified Swimming), TBD @ Schenectady High School ((Schenectady-Colonie Modified Swimming)) (4:30 PM)
6
Mar 6, 2024
7
Mar 7, 2024
8
Mar 8, 2024
9
Mar 9, 2024
35
36
10
Mar 10, 2024
11
Mar 11, 2024
12
Mar 12, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving Niskayuna High School, Bethlehem High School, Schenectady High School ((Schenectady-Colonie Modified Swimming)), Saratoga Springs High School, Albany High School, Troy (Troy/CBA), Colonie High School (Schenectady-Colonie Modified Swimming) @ Shenendehowa High School (4:30 PM)
13
Mar 13, 2024
14
Mar 14, 2024
15
Mar 15, 2024
16
Mar 16, 2024
36
37
17
Mar 17, 2024
18
Mar 18, 2024
(B) V Lacrosse v. Ballston Spa High School (5:30 PM)
19
Mar 19, 2024
20
Mar 20, 2024
(B) V Lacrosse v. Niskayuna High School (7:30 PM)
21
Mar 21, 2024
22
Mar 22, 2024
23
Mar 23, 2024
POSTPONED: (B) JV Lacrosse Shenendehowa High School @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (11:45 AM)
POSTPONED: Meet - Girls Varsity Flag Football
(B) V Lacrosse v. Bergen Catholic High School (1:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Lacrosse v. Guilderland High School (1:30 PM)
37
38
24
Mar 24, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Shenendehowa High School (8:15 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse Niskayuna High School @ Shenendehowa High School (9:00 AM)
25
Mar 25, 2024
CANCELLED: (B) V Lacrosse @ Guilderland High School (6:30 PM)
26
Mar 26, 2024
POSTPONED: (G) V Softball v. Cohoes (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Softball v. Cohoes (4:30 PM)
27
Mar 27, 2024
(G) V Flag Football @ Columbia High School (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Niskayuna High School (3:45 PM) Niskayuna High School: Union College Baily Field
(B) V Lacrosse v. Warwick Valley (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (5:00 PM)
28
Mar 28, 2024
Meet - Girls Varsity Flag Football
29
Mar 29, 2024
(G) JV Softball @ Chatham (2:00 PM) Chatham: Ghent Softball Fields
(G) V Softball @ Chatham (2:00 PM)
30
Mar 30, 2024
(G) V Lacrosse @ Skaneateles (3:30 PM)
38
39
31
Mar 31, 2024
1
Apr 1, 2024
(G) V Softball v. Ichabod Crane (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Tennis v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
2
Apr 2, 2024
(G) V Lacrosse @ Averill Park High School (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Averill Park High School (11:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Averill Park High School (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Softball @ Averill Park High School (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Tennis @ Averill Park High School (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Softball @ Averill Park High School (1:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Averill Park High School (1:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Averill Park High School (2:00 PM)
3
Apr 3, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Shenendehowa High School (9:00 AM)
4
Apr 4, 2024
(B) V Lacrosse @ Severna Park High (6:00 PM)
5
Apr 5, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 9, 2024: (B) JV Baseball v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 8, 2024: (G) JV Lacrosse @ Saratoga Springs High School (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 9, 2024: (B) V Baseball @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM) Guilderland High School: Dutchmen Field - Baseball @ Keenholts
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 9, 2024: (G) JV Softball v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Guilderland High School (12:30 PM)
(B) JV Tennis v. Guilderland High School (12:30 PM)
6
Apr 6, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track Ballston Spa High School @ Guilderland High School (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Shenendehowa High School (11:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Bullis School (12:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Bel Air (3:00 PM)
39