Date | Week day | Type | Opponents | Start time | End time | Location | Departure | Transportation | League / Non-League |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 5, 2023 | Tue | Regular Season | @ Averill Park High School | 4:15 PM | 5:40 PM | APHS Main Gymnasium |
Departure Time:
2:45 PM
|
L | |
Sep 7, 2023 | Thu |
Regular Season
|
@ Albany High School | 4:15 PM | 5:40 PM | Albany High School Gym A |
Departure Time:
2:45 PM
|
L | |
Sep 14, 2023 | Thu | Regular Season | @ Shenendehowa High School | 4:15 PM | 5:40 PM | Shen High School East Gym 1 (Main) |
Departure Time:
3:00 PM
|
L | |
Sep 23, 2023 | Sat | Regular Season (Trimatch ) | @ Queensbury | 9:00 AM | Queensbury HS, Gold Gym | NL | |||
Sep 26, 2023 | Tue | Regular Season | @ Shaker High School | 4:15 PM | 5:40 PM | Shaker High School- H Gym |
Departure Time:
3:00 PM
|
L | |
Sep 27, 2023 | Wed | Regular Season (SSHS at Galway 6pm) | @ TBD | 4:45 PM | TBD | NL | |||
Sep 28, 2023 | Thu | Regular Season | @ Ballston Spa High School | 6:00 PM | Middle School Gym |
Departure Time:
3:00 PM
|
L | ||
Sep 30, 2023 | Sat | Regular Season (Power of Pink Tournament) | Schuylerville, Shaker High School, Schenectady High School, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Hudson Falls, TBD @ Queensbury | 8:00 AM | Queensbury HS, Blue Gym |
Departure Time:
6:45 AM
|
L | ||
Oct 5, 2023 | Thu | Regular Season | @ Schenectady High School | 4:15 PM | 5:40 PM | Pat Riley Sports Center- Main Gym |
Departure Time:
2:45 PM
|
L | |
Oct 11, 2023 | Wed | Regular Season | @ Broadalbin-Perth | 4:30 PM | Robert C. Munn Gymnasium at Broadalbin-Perth High School |
Departure Time:
3:15 PM
|
NL | ||
Oct 12, 2023 | Thu | Regular Season | @ Bethlehem High School | 4:15 PM | 5:40 PM | High School Gym B |
Departure Time:
2:45 PM
|
L | |
Oct 16, 2023 | Mon | Regular Season | @ South Glens Falls | 4:30 PM | South Glens Falls HS | NL | |||
Oct 18, 2023 | Wed | Regular Season | @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS | 4:15 PM | BH-BL HS Gym |
Departure Time:
3:00 PM
|
NL |
Date: 2024-05-19