Date | Week day | Type | Opponents | Start time | End time | Location | Departure | Transportation | League / Non-League |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 27, 2019 | Tue | Scrimmage | Johnstown @ Shaker High School | 9:00 AM | Arthur Walker Field- Shaker High School |
Departure Point:
HS
Departure Time:
7:30 AM
|
L | ||
Aug 28, 2019 | Wed | Scrimmage | Greenwich | 11:00 AM | Field #1 | NL | |||
Sep 4, 2019 | Wed |
Regular Season
|
@ Shaker High School | 2:00 PM | Arthur Walker Field- Shaker High School |
Departure Point:
HS/One Way
Departure Time:
12:30 PM
|
L | ||
Sep 6, 2019 | Fri |
Regular Season
|
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS | 4:00 PM | 5:55 PM | Field #1 | L | ||
Sep 9, 2019 | Mon |
Regular Season
|
Bethlehem High School | 4:00 PM | 5:55 PM | Field #1 | L | ||
Sep 11, 2019 | Wed |
Regular Season
|
Saratoga Springs High School | 4:15 PM | 5:55 PM | Field #1 | L | ||
Sep 13, 2019 | Fri |
Regular Season
|
@ Guilderland High School | 4:15 PM | Afrims Sports Park |
Departure Point:
HS
Departure Time:
2:30 PM
|
L | ||
Sep 16, 2019 | Mon |
Regular Season
|
Glens Falls | 4:45 PM | Field #1 | NL | |||
Sep 18, 2019 | Wed |
Regular Season
|
@ Shenendehowa High School | 4:15 PM | 6:45 PM | Shen High School East Stadium (Turf Field) |
Departure Point:
HS
Departure Time:
2:45 PM
|
L | |
Sep 23, 2019 | Mon |
Regular Season
|
Shaker High School | 4:00 PM | 5:55 PM | Field #1 | L | ||
Sep 25, 2019 | Wed |
Regular Season
|
@ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS | 6:30 PM | 8:00 PM | BH-BL HS Centennial Field |
Departure Point:
HS
Departure Time:
3:00 PM
|
L | |
Sep 27, 2019 | Fri |
Regular Season
|
@ Bethlehem High School | 4:45 PM | 5:55 PM | High School Field Hockey |
Departure Point:
HS
Departure Time:
2:15 PM
|
L | |
Oct 4, 2019 | Fri |
Regular Season
|
@ Saratoga Springs High School | 4:15 PM | 5:55 PM | Adirondack Sports Complex |
Departure Point:
HS
Departure Time:
2:15 PM
|
L | |
Oct 8, 2019 | Tue |
Regular Season
|
Guilderland High School | 3:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Field #1 | L | ||
Oct 10, 2019 | Thu |
Regular Season
|
Columbia High School | 4:15 PM | 5:55 PM | Field #1 | L | ||
Oct 11, 2019 | Fri | Regular Season | Shenendehowa High School | 4:00 PM | 5:55 PM | Field #1 | L | ||
Oct 16, 2019 | Wed | Regular Season | @ Columbia High School | 4:15 PM | 6:00 PM | Nicholas Budowski Field - Columbia H.S. |
Departure Point:
HS
Departure Time:
2:30 PM
|
L | |
Oct 18, 2019 | Fri | Regular Season | Salem (Salem-Cambridge) | 6:00 PM | Union College Baily Field | NL | |||
Oct 23, 2019 | Wed | Regular Season (sectionals ) | @ Guilderland High School | 3:00 PM | Afrims Sports Park |
Departure Point:
HS
Departure Time:
1:30 PM
|
L |
Date: 2024-05-19